River Run 100 Ultra Marathon

09 September 2018

Race details can be found here: http://www.riverrun100.com.au

100k Team

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Penny (993) T1 Team 1 08:07:06.2
2 Achieving You 1 (998) T2 Team 2 08:24:37.6
3 Team Top Rank 2 (995) T3 Team 3 08:44:55.3
4 Team Toprank 1 (996) T4 Team 4 08:49:35.6
5 Evans Dixon (991) T5 Team 5 08:58:38.6
6 Santos Runners (9924) T6 Team 6 09:00:09.9
7 Moreton Runners Club (9917) T7 Team 7 09:01:34.3
8 HUMMINGBIRD HEROES (9912) T8 Team 8 09:06:12.1
9 Achieving You 2 (999) T9 Team 9 09:15:54.0
10 Team Delta (994) T10 Team 10 09:20:16.8
11 Lockyer Leprechauns (9914) T11 Team 11 09:24:03.1
12 Buns Of Teal (9910) T12 Team 12 09:41:48.1
13 Ready to Tri (9922) T13 Team 13 09:44:13.7
14 Lockyer Legends (9913) T14 Team 14 09:50:13.7
15 Lockyer Llamas (9915) T15 Team 15 09:56:02.7
16 Wednesday Wanderers (9927) T16 Team 16 10:17:16.5
17 Foxes Run The River (9911) T17 Team 17 10:23:01.6
18 Not Fast Just Furious (9919) T18 Team 18 10:54:27.2
19 NLB #nolongerbeginners (9918) T19 Team 19 10:57:31.6
20 River Risers (9923) T20 Team 20 11:41:41.1
21 Mole Patrol (9916) T21 Team 21 11:56:51.4
22 The Super Heros (9926) T22 Team 22 12:25:05.0
23 The Hero's Who Are Super (9925) T23 Team 23 12:34:30.2
24 WTF (997) T24 Team 24 13:45:08.7

100k Individual

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Alex Reznik (1174) M1 M40 1 09:24:45.2
2 Greg Ponych (1158) M2 M50 1 09:50:28.6
3 Dingo Dash (1181) M3 M40 2 10:20:28.9
4 Craig Bibby (1164) M4 M40 3 11:37:04.6
5 Jacques Watson (1159) M5 M55 1 11:58:39.2
6 Cheryl Symons (1172) F1 W45 1 12:26:11.0
7 Ben Vellacott (1162) M6 M35 1 12:29:35.9
8 Connor Hasegawa (1155) M7 M25 1 12:39:09.7
9 Zoye Britten (1180) F2 W45 2 13:31:52.5
10 Roy Campbell (1177) M8 M50 2 14:25:17.3
11 Josie Cubitt (1169) F3 W25 1 15:24:23.5
12 Challise Curgenven (1163) F4 W35 1 16:03:09.1
13 Helen McAllister (1182) F5 W25 2 16:12:59.2
14 David Arnold (1156) M9 M25 2 16:15:41.3
Rae Morris (1160) DNF
Cassie Smith (1166) DNF
*David Eastman (1183) RET
*Dave Harvey (1170) RET
*william wragg (1165) RET
Dan Ribu (1171) DNF
Chris Lawler (1125) DNF
*Lilly Reidy (1157) RET
Douglas Gray (1210) DNF

50K Team

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 REDMAN RUNNERS RULE (9930) T1 Team 1 04:38:06.3
2 TopRank Team 3 (9933) T2 Team 2 04:40:34.4
3 Hosking McHugh (9928) T3 Team 3 04:57:02.8
4 Team Trone (9932) T4 Team 4 05:01:51.9
5 Killing Heidi (9929) T5 Team 5 05:41:11.4
6 Team TopRank 4 (9931) T6 Team 6 05:56:45.7

50K Individual

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Benjamin Gerhardy (2031) M1 M30 1 03:42:08.1
2 Jessica Willis (2016) F1 W30 1 03:58:38.7
3 Tim Bamford (2026) M2 M35 1 04:01:45.2
4 Russell Tremayne (2034) M3 M50 1 04:32:50.6
5 Taylor Speedy (2020) M4 M20 1 04:36:19.1
6 Michael Stewart (2046) M5 M35 2 04:48:32.5
7 Christine Smalley (2024) F2 W55 1 05:20:46.3
8 Cindy Aubrey (2042) F3 W30 2 05:20:51.3
9 Pieter Van Vuren (2036) M6 M50 2 05:21:34.6
10 Maricel Diaz (2019) F4 W30 3 05:21:58.9
11 Maricel Diaz (2038) F5 W30 4 05:21:59.2
12 Margaret Tremayne (2035) F6 W50 1 05:23:09.9
13 Sam Judd (2021) M7 M25 1 05:42:47.7
14 Georgina Digby (2025) F7 W20 1 05:46:21.4
15 taewook kim (2028) M8 M20 2 06:08:46.1
16 Ajay Hingu (2029) M9 M45 1 06:17:51.7
17 Christopher Love (2037) M10 M35 3 06:36:06.7
18 David Bell (2030) M11 M55 1 06:38:36.8
19 Simone Roberts (2032) F8 W40 1 06:40:21.9
20 Lisa Mulcahy (2017) F9 W45 1 06:40:22.1
21 Justin Teague (2047) M12 M40 1 06:45:36.7
22 Jennie Cartwright (2039) F10 W30 5 06:48:02.2
23 Justine Della-Bosca (2033) F11 W45 2 07:07:02.0
24 Katrina Appleton (2043) F12 W50 2 07:07:02.1
25 Belinda-Jane Dolan (1049) F13 W40 2 07:11:51.6
26 CARWYN HEREWINI (2022) M13 M45 2 09:13:34.3

Midnight Marathon

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Paul Hodges (3078) M1 M45 1 03:24:15.4
2 Tina Chaff (3080) F1 W45 1 04:00:12.0
3 Ragnhild Ofstad (3111) F2 W20 1 04:09:21.3
4 Carol Wingreen (3013) F3 W55 1 04:15:04.0
5 Michael Ford (3104) M2 M50 1 04:15:04.1
6 David Elsley (3054) M3 M40 1 04:20:08.3
7 Diana Adams (1224) F4 W55 2 04:22:58.2
8 Mike Duckett (3095) M4 M50 2 04:34:13.5
9 Peta Hooper (3018) F5 W30 1 04:35:51.2
10 Steven Titmus (3121) M5 M45 2 04:42:20.8
11 Sandi Faddy (3094) F6 W55 3 04:42:34.6
12 daniel chaff (3079) M6 M40 2 04:43:57.8
13 Dale Clarke (3084) F7 W45 2 04:47:54.3
14 Sarah-Jane Marshall (3000) F8 W40 1 04:48:19.8
15 Tam Muller (3109) F9 W40 2 04:58:08.1
15 Susan Bauman (3110) F9 W45 3 04:58:08.1
17 Shary Braithwaite (3102) F11 W50 1 04:58:08.3
18 Linda White (3039) F12 W50 2 05:04:52.7
19 George Palombo (3087) M7 M50 3 05:11:15.3
20 Eileis Dawe (3064) F13 W40 3 05:19:35.3
21 Catharina Lundh (3068) F14 W40 4 05:20:24.9
22 Courtney Nicholson (3061) F15 W35 1 05:20:25.5
23 Tracey Patterson-Kane (3119) F16 W45 4 05:28:07.9
24 Michael Duffell (3056) M8 M40 3 05:35:30.8
25 Aimee Stevens (3105) F17 W35 2 05:36:48.5
26 Jenny Richards (3027) F18 W50 3 05:44:22.3
27 Olivia Stratford (3065) F19 W35 3 05:46:00.2
28 Alina Kemp (3004) F20 W50 4 05:46:07.8
29 Michelle Smith (3075) F21 W45 5 05:52:18.6
30 Sharon Smith (3100) F22 W45 6 05:52:46.4
31 Emma Durand (3021) F23 W30 2 05:54:31.6
32 Wendy Howarth (3022) F24 W35 4 05:57:03.5
33 Melissa Cuthbert (3038) F25 W30 3 05:57:15.1
34 Catherine O'Keeffe (3086) F26 W35 5 05:58:47.0
35 Yvonne O'Neil (3046) F27 W45 7 06:01:23.8
36 Emma Dickens (3043) F28 W35 6 06:04:53.8
37 Linda Gray (3031) F29 W45 8 06:07:31.4
38 Jane Winter (3003) F30 W35 7 06:14:13.8
39 Felicity Dan (3112) F31 W40 5 06:14:13.9
40 Diane Coloretti (3026) F32 W40 6 06:14:37.4
41 Annette Anderson (3036) F33 W50 5 06:19:55.1
42 Peta-anne Burns (3002) F34 W45 9 06:23:29.3
43 Kat Tseng (3072) F35 W25 1 06:23:29.7
44 Lynda Chapman (3055) F36 W60 1 06:24:41.3
45 Margaret Greenfield (3011) F37 W55 4 06:24:41.4
46 Ness Allen (3016) F38 W45 10 06:25:07.6
47 Gayl Roderick (3015) F39 W55 5 06:25:10.3
48 El Fischer (3010) F40 W35 8 06:28:49.2
49 Nathalie Goyette (3063) F41 W50 6 06:40:19.4
50 REGINE KRIST (3128) F42 W40 7 06:44:16.2
51 Kerry Navickas (3131) F43 W40 8 06:44:16.3
52 Leanne Barron (3030) F44 W50 7 06:49:04.3
53 Jan Ching (3028) F45 W55 6 06:51:00.3
54 Jamie O'Neil (3045) M9 M45 3 06:57:59.6
55 David Hill (3044) M10 M45 4 06:58:00.1
56 Stacey Ward (3006) F46 W40 9 06:58:38.2
57 Karena Stanton (3008) F47 W40 10 06:58:39.3
58 Marie Macdonald (3048) F48 W45 11 07:23:57.9
59 Alicia Duffell (3058) F49 W40 11 07:32:57.8
60 Stephanie Martini (3132) F50 W45 12 07:33:03.8
61 Zoeandria McLoughlin (3019) F51 W35 9 07:36:04.2
62 Lyn Richards (3009) F52 W50 8 07:36:12.4
63 Maybel Joseph (3097) F53 W35 10 07:38:59.7
64 Dylan Joseph (3098) M11 M35 1 07:39:00.9
65 Myra Sefuiva (3083) F54 W50 9 07:53:02.7
66 Sally Casey (3116) F55 W50 10 08:02:46.4
67 Naomi Fitzpatrick (3106) F56 W40 12 08:02:47.1
68 Rachel Swain (3088) F57 W40 13 08:02:47.9
69 Janet Tozer (3042) F58 W55 7 08:18:13.7
70 Dave Tozer (3041) M12 M60 1 08:18:14.4
71 Fiona McCulloch (3060) F59 W50 11 08:29:24.3
72 Morgan Jane (3059) F60 W25 2 09:00:14.6
73 Dora Reynolds (3024) F61 W45 13 09:02:46.1
74 Zoe Hazelwood (3007) F62 W45 14 09:02:46.3
75 Kelly Calvert (3034) F63 W30 4 09:36:01.4
Lorraine Shaw (3035) DNF
Tracy Leiper (3032) DNF
*Brendan Hoey (3113) RET
*Tammy Hill (3005) RET
Christine Feige (3025) DNF
*Amber McLoughlin (3020) RET
*Brooke Sturgeon (3029) RET

Morning Marathon

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Geoff Waldock (3120) M1 M40 1 02:56:17.9
2 Matt Archer (3115) M2 M45 1 03:02:53.9
3 Oliver Carey (3033) M3 M35 1 03:18:07.2
4 Peter Whiting (3107) M4 M50 1 03:29:24.8
5 Melissa Murphy (3117) F1 W35 1 03:30:09.7
6 Robert Chapman (3092) M5 M20 1 03:31:29.1
7 daniel stella (3136) M6 M50 2 03:46:28.5
8 Joel Fletcher (3108) M7 M40 2 03:54:49.5
9 Rebecca Hollindale (3069) F2 W25 1 03:56:00.5
10 Mike Canty (3089) M8 M55 1 03:57:20.8
11 Naylya Kurmykova (3101) F3 W40 1 03:57:31.9
12 Victor LUNT (3090) M9 M50 3 03:58:23.9
13 Ryan Santilla (3093) M10 M25 1 04:03:57.3
14 Peter McKenzie (3125) M11 M65 1 04:11:49.7
15 Martin Arrowsmith (3123) M12 M65 2 04:11:59.5
16 Paul Hodges (3091) M13 M45 2 04:17:30.4
17 Tate Ridley (3134) M14 M25 2 04:20:08.1
18 Matt Ferdinand (3133) M15 M20 2 04:20:08.6
19 Ailsa McKeon (3049) F4 W25 2 04:25:10.2
20 Wayne Bertram (3081) M16 M55 2 04:27:07.5
21 SIMON EVANS (3114) M17 M45 3 04:27:23.8
22 Jane Trumper (3129) F5 W55 1 04:27:55.9
23 Peter Trumper (3130) M18 M55 3 04:27:55.9
24 Matthew Hilton (3137) M19 M30 1 04:28:18.5
25 Ray James (3096) M20 M65 3 04:29:29.9
26 Christiaan Claassens (3070) M21 M40 3 04:35:11.4
27 Alex Waschka (3085) M22 M40 4 04:40:26.2
28 Chili Palmer (3135) M23 M20 3 04:50:48.3
29 Devina Hubner (3077) F6 W25 3 04:51:21.2
30 Jane Hatzl (3053) F7 W40 2 04:57:43.7
31 Thomas Bissett (3127) M24 M25 3 05:08:39.7
32 Christie Payne (3099) F8 W40 3 05:35:02.8
33 Lynsey Hale (3067) F9 W35 2 05:35:29.8
34 Pamela Schull (3047) F10 W35 3 06:16:38.6
35 Ashley Whicker (3074) F11 W25 4 06:16:38.9
36 Sarah-Jane Marshall (3103) F12 W40 4 06:52:59.6
37 ANGE DROUGHT (3082) F13 W40 5 06:58:57.7
38 Suzanne Faulkner (3051) F14 W40 6 06:59:17.2
Donna Pottinger (3050) DNF
*Glen Hendry (3124) RET
Feilim Gormley (3118) DNF
Ross Galloway (3122) DNF

20K

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Phil Strout (4045) M1 M45 1 01:39:03.1
2 Martin Alexander (4056) M2 M25 1 01:41:58.9
3 Abi Hurdley (4016) F1 W40 1 01:42:11.7
4 Rod Thornbury (4064) M3 M65 1 01:43:25.9
5 Bea Sweedman (4040) F2 W30 1 01:43:59.8
6 Pete Lock (4073) M4 M30 1 01:44:06.5
7 Ryan Rosenbaum (4044) M5 M20 1 01:44:41.3
8 Danny Peters (4050) M6 M50 1 01:44:47.1
9 Tim Vandenberg (4072) M7 M35 1 01:45:13.9
10 Patricia O malley (4046) F3 W50 1 01:45:33.8
11 Kevin Boucher (4061) M8 M20 2 01:45:41.1
12 Matt Simpson (4051) M9 M50 2 01:46:23.0
13 Derek Long (1223) M10 M40 1 01:47:01.9
14 Michael Mitchell (4060) M11 M35 2 01:47:01.9
15 Cheryl Court (4047) F4 W50 2 01:47:27.7
16 Yogendra Santhiran (4041) M12 M25 2 01:48:44.1
17 Harrison Dever (4068) M13 M20 3 01:49:27.2
18 Joshua Wilder (4013) M14 M30 2 01:49:49.3
19 Alistair Graham (4074) M15 M40 2 01:50:10.1
20 Michelle Salerno (4033) F5 W35 1 01:52:54.9
21 Rachel Jones (4004) F6 W35 2 01:55:22.8
22 Albert Mazzoni (4038) M16 M55 1 01:56:40.1
23 Tonya McCracken (4009) F7 W45 1 01:56:57.5
24 Heath Crotty (4071) M17 M25 3 01:58:36.2
25 Cindy Middlebrough (4054) F8 W30 2 01:59:46.4
26 Lynda Pretty-Glen (4005) F9 W50 3 01:59:56.8
27 Caroline Bosak (4058) F10 W50 4 02:00:12.6
28 Brittany Dias (4039) F11 W30 3 02:01:24.3
29 Nicole Robinson (4059) F12 W45 2 02:02:26.5
30 Theresa Jackson (4052) F13 W40 2 02:03:05.6
31 paul owens (4034) M18 M50 3 02:03:49.6
32 Ellise Kendall (4037) F14 W25 1 02:04:08.5
33 Brent Malden (4043) M19 M40 3 02:04:09.6
34 Michelle Taylor (4029) F15 W50 5 02:05:15.8
35 Esther Alexander (4055) F16 W60 1 02:06:17.6
36 Amelia White (4070) F17 W25 2 02:08:08.9
37 Zunaid Tayob (4035) M20 M55 2 02:08:17.8
38 Trish Goedhart (4020) F18 W40 3 02:09:38.5
39 Jodi Willing (4010) F19 W25 3 02:09:43.7
40 ILDIKO PAMPLIN (4024) F20 W40 4 02:11:07.2
41 Simon Pamplin (4025) M21 M45 2 02:11:07.4
42 Kate Morris (4028) F21 W40 5 02:12:54.3
43 Amy Smalley (4049) F22 W30 4 02:16:09.3
44 Susan Loncaric (4062) F23 W60 2 02:17:03.3
45 Katherine Breen (4017) F24 W20 1 02:18:55.8
46 Ann Gillespie (4027) F25 W65 1 02:25:12.6
47 Sara Klose (4031) F26 W35 3 02:25:12.7
48 Omar Abdulla (4036) M22 M50 4 02:25:21.4
49 Marc Taylor (4026) M23 M45 3 02:26:00.4
50 Rebecca Brown (4030) F27 W30 5 02:27:35.2
51 Bridgette Hewitson-Bevis (4002) F28 W45 3 02:29:10.5
52 Janice Bertram (4018) F29 W45 4 02:35:38.8
53 Prue Ahrens (4019) F30 W45 5 02:38:53.2
54 Ekaterina Mukovnikova (4011) F31 W25 4 02:39:46.7
55 Donna Bright (4048) F32 W55 1 02:41:09.6
56 Kathy Bennett (4066) F33 W50 6 02:41:24.8
57 Bronwyn Lyndon (4057) F34 W40 6 02:44:05.4
58 Blanket Jackson (4015) M24 M40 4 02:47:37.2
59 Karen Suhl (4067) F35 W50 7 02:54:40.3
60 Hayley Pratt (1226) F36 W25 5 02:55:34.9
61 Wendy Bryant (4023) F37 W40 7 02:57:59.3
62 Sally Carpenter (4022) F38 W60 3 03:01:08.5
63 Karen Betson (4065) F39 W50 8 03:08:58.3
64 Adrian Shekell (4021) M25 M70 1 03:39:29.9
Yan Xiang Lee (4042) DNF
Michele Silva (4032) DNF
*Joch McLean (4063) RET

10K

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Greg Beer (5120) M1 M40 1 42:34.8
2 Darrell Giles (5059) M2 M55 1 44:18.4
3 Sasha Voznessenski (5104) M3 B10 1 45:12.7
4 Eric Vale (5094) M4 M50 1 45:32.3
5 Daniel Cooke (5114) M5 M40 2 47:34.6
6 Janelle Navarro (5099) F1 W30 1 48:03.2
7 Warren Drury (5038) M6 M40 3 48:06.9
8 Peter Hunt (5097) M7 M60 1 48:40.1
9 Andrew Whitmore (5053) M8 M20 1 48:58.9
10 Michael Voznessenski (5103) M9 M45 1 49:02.7
11 Shane Dicinoski (1227) M10 M35 1 49:15.2
12 Daniel Cussel (5092) M11 M30 1 49:38.2
13 Anne Kurkinen (5024) F2 W35 1 49:52.0
14 Chris Wade (5048) M12 M45 2 49:56.1
15 Krisadee Bodhidatta (5087) F3 W45 1 50:04.0
16 Mike Irving (5079) M13 M30 2 50:08.5
17 Heath Stratford (5029) M14 M30 3 50:59.3
18 Julian Jack (5129) M15 M35 2 51:16.8
19 Helen Stapleton (5023) F4 W40 1 52:14.7
20 Raymond Curro (5025) M16 M35 3 52:16.8
21 Narcisa Finnila (5100) F5 W35 2 52:31.4
22 Carl Anderson (5058) M17 M45 3 53:42.1
23 Alexander Parker (5030) M18 M20 2 54:01.9
24 Robert Pare (5008) M19 M45 4 54:10.4
25 Lisa Chan (5130) F6 W30 2 54:45.2
26 Rhiannon Hunt (5105) F7 W30 3 55:15.4
27 Julie Curran (5010) F8 W45 2 55:30.0
28 Nigel De La Rosa (5022) M20 M45 5 55:35.3
29 Linus Oon (5125) M21 M20 3 56:16.5
30 Vanisha Vasudivan (5117) F9 W20 1 56:19.9
31 Liz Whitmore (5031) F10 W45 3 57:04.0
32 Danielle McLaren (5126) F11 W25 1 57:11.2
33 alicia skinner (5020) F12 W40 2 57:18.8
34 Amy Edgeworth (5007) F13 W30 4 57:38.1
35 Paul Wu (5116) M22 M30 4 58:02.0
36 Elisabeth Gloria (5115) F14 W35 3 58:02.2
37 Catherine Bonifant (5004) F15 W40 3 58:34.5
38 Kim Holder (5062) F16 W35 4 58:43.6
39 Rina Farlow (5075) F17 W40 4 59:17.4
40 Sarah Browne (5016) F18 W50 1 01:00:08.2
41 Angie Coombs (5080) F19 W40 5 01:00:40.2
42 Sharon Hansen (5073) F20 W55 1 01:00:56.2
43 Michelle Drury (5039) F21 W40 6 01:01:21.7
44 STEVE KENDALL (5131) M23 M60 2 01:01:26.8
45 Jeffrey Dias (5052) M24 M30 5 01:01:27.3
46 David McBrien (5109) M25 M45 6 01:01:43.5
47 Robert Latimer (5017) M26 M60 3 01:01:47.4
48 Ian Logan (5067) M27 M20 4 01:01:47.9
49 Samantha Devine (1229) F22 W35 5 01:01:55.0
50 Isaiah Blöte (5090) M28 B10 2 01:02:05.7
51 Mark Elliott (5101) M29 M55 2 01:02:12.9
52 madeleine tognini (5085) F23 W30 5 01:02:47.9
53 Tanya Hall (5057) F24 W30 6 01:02:57.8
54 Leonard Scuderi (5056) M30 M40 4 01:03:21.9
55 Rachel Liang (5098) F25 W20 2 01:03:27.8
56 John Benjamin (5084) M31 M45 7 01:03:34.0
57 Kathleen Catchpole (5063) F26 W30 7 01:03:35.3
58 Jody O'Sullivan (5037) F27 W45 4 01:04:09.4
59 Lucy Arrowsmith (5068) F28 W20 3 01:04:31.4
60 Janelle Paterson (5070) F29 W55 2 01:05:28.9
61 Sandra DAVIS (5043) F30 W50 2 01:06:34.3
62 Michelle McCulloch (5033) F31 W35 6 01:06:45.9
63 Kate Gleeson (5089) F32 W35 7 01:06:50.4
64 Erin Condon (5102) F33 W35 8 01:07:02.4
65 Kerrie Byrne (5093) F34 W35 9 01:07:04.0
66 Theo Blöte (5095) M32 M30 6 01:07:20.3
67 Cassie Gros (5065) F35 W20 4 01:07:21.9
68 Jim Arrowsmith (5069) M33 M25 1 01:07:21.9
69 jo whiting (5081) F36 W40 7 01:07:22.5
70 Cheryl Nehring (5111) F37 W50 3 01:07:34.3
71 Corrie Davel (5019) M34 M60 4 01:07:55.9
72 Carla Cole-Stokes (5028) F38 W45 5 01:08:21.2
73 Nicole Prance (5082) F39 W30 8 01:08:37.2
74 Nicole Bennett (5014) F40 W30 9 01:09:39.1
75 Tracey Arrowsmith (5064) F41 W55 3 01:10:16.6
76 Sophie Linecker (5076) F42 W35 10 01:11:28.8
77 Belinda Parker (5032) F43 W40 8 01:11:54.9
78 Lisa Downie (5121) F44 W30 10 01:12:33.3
79 Maree Neilson (5091) F45 W45 6 01:13:12.2
80 Anthony Hook (5124) M35 M30 7 01:13:51.2
81 Vanessa Walker (5009) F46 W45 7 01:14:55.5
82 Tanya Miller (5003) F47 W45 8 01:15:40.2
83 Ben Csikos (5086) M36 M30 8 01:15:42.5
84 Kerri Fallon (5083) F48 W40 9 01:16:40.0
85 Kris Winter (5021) F49 W40 10 01:17:09.4
86 Annelies Warren (5015) F50 W65 1 01:17:16.2
87 Mark Carlile (5047) M37 M45 8 01:18:22.4
88 Lynda Knight (5046) F51 W50 4 01:18:30.1
89 Andrea Murray (5051) F52 W60 1 01:18:30.1
90 Vicki Thornbury (5119) F53 W60 2 01:19:06.2
91 Jackson Munn (5034) M38 B10 3 01:19:25.3
92 Melissa Dowsett (5049) F54 W40 11 01:19:49.9
93 Yu-Yun Shih (5045) F55 W25 2 01:20:03.0
94 Sheila Wojtasik (5000) F56 W65 2 01:20:30.3
95 Jessie Verdon (5112) F57 W30 11 01:21:22.8
96 Sharee Durdin (5050) F58 W30 12 01:21:40.1
97 Judith Howe (1221) F59 W75 1 01:22:21.3
98 Steve Campbell (5127) M39 M40 5 01:24:11.0
99 Chiaowei Huang (5044) F60 W25 3 01:28:29.8
100 LINGZHI WANG (5106) M40 M30 9 01:28:56.5
101 Teresa Andrews (5118) F61 W50 5 01:29:30.7
102 Janine Kent (5072) F62 W45 9 01:29:57.4
103 Chloe Finch (5060) F63 W55 4 01:32:08.3
104 Doug Finch (5061) M41 M50 2 01:32:08.4
105 Michelle Backwell (5040) F64 W35 11 01:34:46.4
106 Keryn Backwell (5041) F65 W30 13 01:34:46.9
107 Matt Barber (5071) M42 M35 4 01:34:48.5
108 Deborah Breen (5074) F66 W50 6 01:42:59.7
109 Sandra Keane (5055) F67 W25 4 01:44:04.6
110 Soloman Khan (5054) M43 M25 2 01:44:04.9
111 Vanessa Kerrison (5113) F68 W35 12 01:44:10.4
112 Emma Kerrison (5110) F69 W35 13 01:44:12.2
113 Paul Arrowsmith (5066) M44 M60 5 01:49:58.9
114 Gena Kirchner (5005) F70 W45 10 02:01:58.8
115 Kerri Hawkins (5011) F71 W30 14 02:01:58.9
116 Rebecca Meredith (5078) F72 W35 14 02:03:53.2
SSUYIN CHEN (5128) DNF
Kirsty Munn (5035) DNF
YU-CHENG CHANG (5122) DNF
Weng Brooklyn (5107) DNF
Karen Eastman (5001) DNF
Sarah Lothian (5012) DNF
Kate van den Brule (5013) DNF