Caboolture Chaplaincy Fun Run 2017

20 August 2017

Race details can be found here: https://www.facebook.com/CabooltureChaplaincyFunRun/

10k Fun Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Michelle Haynes (108) F1 OF 1 37:49.2
2 Chris Roberts (113) M1 OM 1 42:21.9
3 Derek Van Lonkhuyzen (109) M2 OM 2 43:13.4
4 Heath Cotterill (105) M3 OM 3 44:09.4
5 Steven Hayes (111) M4 OM 4 46:07.4
6 Andrew Burbridge (102) M5 OM 5 50:01.8
7 Jack Burbridge (101) M6 OM 6 53:16.3
8 Kate Gold (106) F2 OF 2 53:46.3
9 Aleta Hayes (112) F3 OF 3 55:36.6
10 Peter Coleman (104) M7 OM 7 01:27:23.2
11 Kurt Voss (110) M8 OM 8 01:27:23.3

5k Fun Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Bec Outtrim (535) F1 OF 1 20:34.9
2 Leimen Eglentals (541) M1 OM 1 22:04.4
3 Daniel Berry (502) M2 B<16 1 22:14.3
4 Tony Smith (531) M3 OM 2 22:23.2
5 James Desbrow (518) M4 B<16 2 22:50.3
6 Jayden Curtis (517) M5 B<16 3 22:54.8
7 Harry Cope (515) M6 B<16 4 25:48.5
8 Nathan Cope (516) M7 OM 3 25:50.1
9 Jacob Lindsey (528) M8 B<16 5 25:55.8
10 Ruby Ciantar (508) F2 G<16 1 26:47.3
11 Morgan Adamski (501) F3 G<16 2 27:28.9
12 Cassy Ciantar (509) F4 OF 2 27:31.9
13 Tim James (527) M9 OM 4 28:35.1
14 Joel Hinz (524) M10 B<16 6 29:22.9
15 Christopher Pipe-Martin (543) M11 OM 5 29:27.4
16 Mel Ternis (532) F5 OF 3 29:57.7
17 Felicity Smith (530) F6 OF 4 31:37.8
18 Jack Biggs (536) M12 OM 6 32:33.4
19 Bronwyn Bennett (538) F7 G<16 3 33:25.8
20 Mark Bennet (539) M13 OM 7 33:25.9
21 Esther Cirson (510) F8 OF 5 33:29.5
22 Lloyd Williamson (534) M14 OM 8 33:32.3
23 Joshua Comer (512) M15 B<16 7 34:49.8
24 Gundars Eglentals (540) M16 OM 9 38:35.4
25 Lucinda Burbridge (503) F9 G<16 4 42:34.9
26 Kerrie Burbridge (504) F10 OF 6 42:39.5
27 Gail Pipe-Martin (542) F11 OF 7 42:39.5
28 Cathy Comer (514) F12 OF 8 43:01.2
29 Stephen Comer (511) M17 OM 10 43:01.7
30 Lucee Gough (522) F13 G<16 5 43:40.2
31 Kellie Gough (544) F14 OF 9 43:40.6
32 Jack James (526) M18 B<16 8 56:05.7

2k Fun Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Toby Vinton (214) M1 B<16 1 09:57.7
2 Ryan Murphy (222) M2 OM 1 10:27.1
3 Elliot Bow (203) F1 G<16 1 10:46.6
4 Nathanael Van Lonkhuyzen (212) M3 B<16 2 10:57.2
5 Riley O'Sullivan (217) M4 OM 2 12:02.1
6 Sofia Hinz (209) F2 G<16 2 13:05.9
7 Ashlee Teale (216) F3 G<16 3 13:06.6
8 Georgie Vinton (213) F4 OF 1 13:13.3
9 Baylee O'Sullivan (218) M5 OM 3 13:31.1
10 Oliver Vinton (215) M6 B<16 3 14:31.7
11 Ethan Curtis (208) M7 B<16 4 14:38.5
12 Stacy Curtis (207) F5 OF 2 15:05.9
13 Mia McCallum (225) F6 G<16 4 15:26.2
14 Lorey Murphy (220) F7 OF 3 16:35.7
15 Laura Marshall (211) F8 OF 4 18:21.3
16 Tyler Tetana (223) M8 OM 4 19:54.4
17 Amanda Murphy (219) F9 OF 5 21:44.9
18 Natalie Murphy (221) F10 OF 6 21:44.9
19 Leon Brinsley (204) M9 OM 5 23:10.2
20 Juli Anderson (201) F11 OF 7 24:23.1
21 Nikki Roberts (224) F12 OF 8 28:11.3
22 Veronica Castles (200) F13 OF 9 31:10.1