Caboolture Chaplaincy Fun Run 2015

23 August 2015

Race details can be found here: http://www.idestiny.org.au/?event=chaplaincy-fun-run

10k Fun Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Matt Klibbe (103) M1 OM 1 38:23.42
2 Andy Broad (112) M2 OM 2 40:35.56
3 Kiarra Walters (108) F1 OF 1 40:37.12
4 Adrian Raedel (121) M3 OM 3 41:35.55
5 Derek Van Lonkhuyzen (107) M4 OM 4 43:58.72
6 Adam Cristaudo (106) M5 OM 5 45:24.43
7 Chloe Beer (116) F2 OF 2 48:04.49
8 Sara Wasson (110) F3 OF 3 48:30.76
9 Alice Harris (114) F4 OF 4 49:29.70
10 Karli Austin (104) F5 OF 5 52:11.66
11 Andrew Burbridge (117) M6 OM 6 53:00.37
12 Julie Eaddy (111) F6 OF 6 54:12.39
13 Sophia Ross (122) F7 OF 7 55:42.83
14 Row Meloche (126) M7 OM 7 56:41.05
15 Mark Westaway (109) M8 OM 8 58:31.18
16 Tom Johnsen (120) M9 OM 9 01:00:51.11
17 Jason Wylie (113) M10 OM 10 01:06:59.95

5k Fun Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Elizabeth Cox (511) F1 OF 1 20:26.64
2 Jericho Pogany (503) M1 B<16 1 20:27.71
3 Kirsten O'Connor (501) F2 G<16 1 21:06.04
4 Tony Smith (525) M2 OM 1 22:15.89
5 Justin Jenkins (545) M3 OM 2 23:14.61
6 Kelly Klibbe (506) F3 OF 2 23:24.51
7 Jordan Rylewski (543) M4 B<16 2 23:41.61
8 Bradley Mckee (554) M5 B<16 3 24:24.14
9 Ian Mckee (555) M6 OM 3 24:24.29
10 Stuart Bengtson (522) M7 OM 4 24:38.31
11 Tash Hoeksema (518) F4 G<16 2 26:08.69
12 Seth Wasson (519) M8 B<16 4 26:18.89
13 Rory Tallon (512) M9 OM 5 26:19.38
14 Joshua Rylewski (542) M10 B<16 5 27:52.59
15 Declan Minife (553) M11 B<16 6 28:01.45
16 Chris Pipe-Martin (531) M12 OM 6 28:44.29
17 Matthew Rylewski (541) M13 OM 7 28:44.83
18 Felicity Smith (526) F5 OF 3 28:47.65
19 Mick O'Hagan (507) M14 OM 8 29:41.41
20 Robyn Eglentals (508) F6 OF 4 29:56.38
21 Harry Mckee (556) M15 B<16 7 29:56.83
22 Laimon Eglentals (510) M16 OM 9 29:58.66
23 Chelsea Jenkins (544) F7 OF 5 30:01.37
24 Julio Falcao (515) M17 OM 10 31:37.45
25 Charles Wimbenley (534) M18 OM 11 32:57.37
26 Gundars Eglentals (509) M19 OM 12 34:50.09
27 Karren Scholz (517) F8 OF 6 34:59.61
28 Carol Melling (500) F9 OF 7 35:00.95
29 Scott Lachmund (505) M20 OM 13 35:40.56
30 Cassandra Dart (520) F10 OF 8 37:31.94
31 Lucy Burbridge (535) F11 G<16 3 38:09.42
32 Kerrie Burbridge (536) F12 OF 9 38:09.47
33 Natalie Wierenga (527) F13 OF 10 38:17.50
34 Jacque Taka (504) F14 OF 11 38:30.87
35 Chasely Cottman-Revie (539) F15 G<16 4 40:07.42
36 Jed Woll (537) M21 B<16 8 40:57.33
37 Harrison Knight (530) M22 B<16 9 42:41.08
38 Tiana Knight (528) F16 G<16 5 42:43.14
39 Deb Redman (540) F17 OF 12 42:43.62
40 Damien Knight (529) M23 OM 14 42:43.72
41 Carllene Devine (523) F18 OF 13 44:22.73
42 Janet Stebbins (514) F19 OF 14 45:54.48
43 Jenny Dart (521) F20 OF 15 47:56.52
44 Emilie Devine (524) F21 OF 16 47:57.89
45 Laura Marshall (516) F22 OF 17 53:56.47
46 Pavline Mclaren (548) F23 OF 18 01:00:27.43
47 Tiana McLaren (549) F24 OF 19 01:00:27.47
48 Lyn Rutter (547) F25 OF 20 01:00:27.73
49 Sue Jacques (546) F26 OF 21 01:00:29.67

2k Fun Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Stephen O'Connor (207) M1 OM 1 10:14.16
2 Jared Malcomson (208) M2 B<16 1 10:29.29
3 Connor Lee (255) M3 B<16 2 10:30.29
4 Paige O'Connor (202) F1 G<16 1 10:47.05
5 Toby Vinton (224) M4 B<16 3 10:53.95
6 Matthew Burbridge (233) M5 OM 2 11:44.85
7 Riley Burton (200) M6 B<16 4 11:45.86
8 Ryan Murphy (281) M7 B<16 5 11:45.89
9 Jack Burbridge (232) M8 OM 3 11:47.15
10 Jack Tornai (241) M9 B<16 6 12:08.07
11 Ciena Bright (237) F2 G<16 2 13:05.75
12 Oliver Vinton (225) M10 B<16 7 13:16.79
13 Georgie Vinton (223) F3 OF 1 13:20.89
14 Mia McCallum (245) F4 G<16 3 13:23.73
15 Suzanne Burton (201) F5 OF 2 14:19.75
16 Ava Wasson (214) F6 G<16 4 15:20.52
17 Bethany Gold (240) F7 G<16 5 16:12.51
18 Lily Te Tana (219) F8 G<16 6 18:07.18
19 Angelina Te Tana (221) F9 G<16 7 18:09.48
20 Corey Murphy (282) M11 B<16 8 18:13.00
21 Dylan Minifie (243) M12 B<16 9 19:15.59
22 Taya Hutchinson-Gill (205) F10 G<16 8 22:42.32
23 Taliyah Hutchinson-Gill (206) F11 G<16 9 23:02.60
24 Tyler Te Tana (220) M13 B<16 10 23:30.35
25 Jonah Te Tana (222) M14 B<16 11 23:30.95
26 Natalie Murphy (283) F12 G<16 10 25:19.06
27 Amanda Murphy (284) F13 OF 3 25:19.52
28 Christine Christie (209) F14 OF 4 25:19.74
29 Richelle Gill (203) F15 OF 5 26:28.83
30 Aaron Vinton (226) M15 OM 4 26:59.00
31 Sienna Minifie (244) F16 G<16 11 31:45.17
32 Linda Minifie (242) F17 OF 6 31:45.39
33 James Wierenga (228) M16 B<16 12 32:16.72
34 Zac Fall-Brown (217) M17 OM 5 32:32.32
35 Lynda Harrison (216) F18 OF 7 32:32.72
36 Helen Johnsen (215) F19 OF 8 58:45.45
37 Lidie Gravett (227) F20 OF 9 58:45.61