Caboolture Chaplaincy Fun Run 2014

31 August 2014

Race details can be found here: http://www.facebook.com/CabooltureChaplaincyFunRun

10k

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Brendan Whelan (25) M1 OM 1 35:45.68
2 Stephen O'Connor (7) M2 OM 2 39:00.32
3 Kiarra Walters (11) F1 OF 1 40:18.72
4 Jason Mancktelow (17) M3 OM 3 41:13.28
5 Elizabeth Cox (5) F2 OF 2 42:34.70
6 Chris Roberts (2) M4 OM 4 44:30.58
7 John Mayne (3) M5 OM 5 51:04.85
8 David Clark (22) M6 OM 6 52:05.10
9 Karli Austin (19) F3 OF 3 52:36.97
10 Peter Coleman (29) M7 OM 7 55:38.81
11 Kirst Berridge (4) F4 OF 4 56:58.12
12 Jack Burbridge (15) M8 OM 8 01:00:20.25
13 Andrew Burbridge (14) M9 OM 9 01:00:45.19
14 Angeline Briggs (8) F5 OF 5 01:14:44.86
15 Bronwyn Pearce (9) F6 OF 6 01:14:45.43

5k

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 David Martin (249) M1 OM 1 18:44.08
2 Charles Martel (214) M2 OM 2 21:14.07
3 Laimon Eglentals (225) M3 OM 3 21:26.09
4 Kristen O'Connor (208) F1 G<16 1 21:53.08
5 Tony Smith (205) M4 OM 4 21:59.05
6 Bec Owttrim (248) F2 OF 1 22:16.08
7 Dan Rayner (245) M5 OM 5 22:18.00
8 Jared Malcomson (209) M6 B<16 1 22:59.03
9 Ethan Cook (207) M7 B<16 2 23:13.01
10 Marco Fargnoli (242) M8 OM 6 23:16.08
11 Julia Cook (204) F3 OF 2 23:26.06
12 Seth Bright (236) M9 B<16 3 24:16.07
13 Heath Cotterill (227) M10 B<16 4 24:17.07
14 Cayse Munro (238) M11 B<16 5 24:19.01
15 Ebony Campbell (219) F4 G<16 2 24:49.22
16 Hunter Denny (272) M12 B<16 6 25:39.93
17 Warwick Bright (235) M13 OM 7 25:43.97
18 Scully Fargnoli (243) F5 G<16 3 27:37.20
19 Felicity Smith (206) F6 OF 3 27:54.37
20 Damien Campbell (217) M14 OM 8 28:11.70
21 Catherine Hain (240) F7 OF 4 28:38.63
22 Christopher Pipe-Mertin (263) M15 OM 9 29:24.66
23 Kaylee Nixon (237) F8 OF 5 29:26.30
24 Shae Offer (230) F9 OF 6 29:45.37
25 Elizabeth Osmark (246) F10 OF 7 30:00.26
26 Gian Fargnoli (244) M16 B<16 7 30:15.14
27 Robyn Eglentals (223) F11 OF 8 30:56.31
28 Gundars Eglentals (224) M17 OM 10 31:22.27
29 Mikala De Glas (278) F12 G<16 4 32:10.68
30 Emersen Heuvel (258) F13 G<16 5 32:10.80
31 Tamara Telford (221) F14 OF 9 32:18.50
32 Carol Melling (239) F15 OF 10 33:27.57
33 Sherdian Hodgers (233) F16 OF 11 33:34.93
34 Kate Taylor (234) F17 OF 12 33:35.97
35 Katie Offer (232) F18 G<16 6 34:07.85
36 Graeme Offer (231) M18 OM 11 34:08.31
37 Brook Lucas (210) F19 G<16 7 34:12.97
38 Laura Valenti (256) F20 OF 13 39:40.32
39 Haylee Campbell (218) F21 G<16 8 40:17.67
40 Tia Gill (336) F22 G<16 9 42:07.66
41 Bill Newton (201) M19 OM 12 46:22.63
42 Lorraine Sellars (255) F23 OF 14 53:39.92

2k

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Lleyton Bonser (408) M1 B<16 1 09:47.09
2 Simmonds Aaron (433) M2 OM 1 10:15.07
3 Jordan Sheather (437) M3 B<16 2 10:17.00
4 Riley Burton (405) M4 B<16 3 11:17.00
5 Grainger Linkoln (434) M5 B<16 4 11:41.09
6 Sophia Ross (438) F1 G<16 1 11:43.04
7 Thomas Malcomson (407) M6 B<16 5 12:00.03
8 Nikita O'hara (453) F2 G<16 2 12:02.08
9 Ryan Murphy (458) M7 B<16 6 12:35.06
10 Bree Merrilees (447) F3 G<16 3 13:13.05
11 Cierra Bright (436) F4 G<16 4 13:16.00
12 Lachlan Onions (426) M8 B<16 7 13:38.06
13 Suzanne Burton (406) F5 OF 1 15:19.05
14 Charlie Blackmore (446) M9 B<16 8 15:44.03
15 Corey Murphy (457) M10 B<16 9 18:19.00
16 Taya Gill (420) F6 B<16 10 18:25.05
17 Caidyn Thompson (442) M11 B<16 11 23:27.31
18 Shay Bright (435) F7 OF 2 25:28.58
19 Tori Lister (440) F8 G<16 5 25:38.18
20 Sue Baker (456) F9 OF 3 27:02.44
21 Suzi Tait (448) F10 OF 4 27:37.18
22 Natalie Watson (439) F11 OF 5 31:12.75
23 Melinda Cotterill (428) F12 OF 6 33:06.82
24 Sue Lucas (409) F13 OF 7 36:41.20