2015 Gold Coast 50

13 December 2015

Race details can be found here: http://www.goldcoast50.com

Endura 50km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Francesco Ciancio (5158) M1 M30-39 1 03:20:36.67
2 Matt Cooper (5031) M2 M40-49 1 03:25:22.39
3 Daniel Ramage (5106) M3 M20-29 1 03:26:56.30
4 Sean Dunleavy (5047) M4 M20-29 2 03:32:01.51
5 Derrick Leahy (5086) M5 M30-39 2 03:37:21.72
6 Leah Fitzgerald (5054) F1 F30-39 1 03:48:40.53
7 Jason Ryding (5170) M6 M30-39 3 03:50:25.12
8 Lars Rasmussen (5107) M7 M30-39 4 03:51:38.50
9 Trevor Warburton (5139) M8 M40-49 2 03:56:06.37
10 Luke Pryor (5105) M9 M30-39 5 03:56:55.15
11 Justin Blom (5016) M10 M30-39 6 04:00:56.92
12 Simon Foster (5084) M11 M30-39 7 04:03:10.25
13 Jason Dunn (5159) M12 M50-59 1 04:03:11.71
14 Nic Moloney (5168) M13 M30-39 8 04:05:30.30
15 Damien Williams (5174) M14 M40-49 3 04:10:03.29
16 Sammy Lynch (5176) M15 M40-49 4 04:13:07.24
17 Eric Haakonssen (5063) M16 M30-39 9 04:13:52.64
18 Sam Little (5166) M17 M20-29 3 04:14:42.16
19 Daniel Rowe (5112) M18 M30-39 10 04:19:04.86
20 Ashley Lawrence (5085) M19 M40-49 5 04:19:04.97
21 Nick Bladen (5015) M20 M30-39 11 04:22:07.24
22 Ross Kingsley (5083) M21 M50-59 2 04:22:12.73
23 Michaela Thackwray (5130) F2 F20-29 1 04:23:45.25
24 Grant Galvin (5058) M22 M30-39 12 04:25:11.69
25 Corrina Black (5013) F3 F40-49 1 04:25:33.21
26 Jenni Paxton (5103) F4 F40-49 2 04:28:00.68
27 Ben Dennien (5040) M23 M30-39 13 04:28:07.08
28 Sophie Curnow (5034) F5 F20-29 2 04:28:14.20
29 Thomas Hilton (5070) M24 M30-39 14 04:28:37.55
30 Brad Jewell (5078) M25 M40-49 6 04:29:41.50
31 Adrian MacHunter (5092) M26 M30-39 15 04:30:17.64
32 Connie Stevenson (5171) F6 F20-29 3 04:30:17.92
33 Jimmy Leyden (5090) M27 M30-39 16 04:33:38.43
34 Brent Keel (5100) M28 M40-49 7 04:33:46.74
35 John Nuttall (5169) M29 M60-69 1 04:36:59.44
36 Tracey Bell (5010) F7 F40-49 3 04:38:30.26
37 Mark Barrett (5) M30 M40-49 8 04:39:33.99
38 Jason Reed (5108) M31 M40-49 9 04:41:06.18
39 Clifford Hoeft (5071) M32 M40-49 10 04:41:17.59
40 Lisa Hussey (5077) F8 F40-49 4 04:42:06.32
41 John Wright (5152) M33 M30-39 17 04:42:09.89
42 Michael Ford (5056) M34 M40-49 11 04:42:11.68
43 Garry Rogers (5111) M35 M50-59 3 04:42:32.46
44 Tim Vandenberg (5134) M36 M30-39 18 04:43:39.50
45 Adam Carey (5024) M37 M30-39 19 04:43:57.83
46 Scott Acton (5002) M38 M40-49 12 04:50:30.52
47 Khim Denson (5042) F9 F40-49 5 04:50:51.11
48 Ian McKeown (5096) M39 M40-49 13 04:51:46.29
49 Dave Franklin (5057) M40 M40-49 14 04:52:03.93
50 Mark Wallace (5135) M41 M40-49 15 04:52:12.00
51 Mel Alexander (5003) F10 F30-39 2 04:52:53.91
52 Matt Fitzgerald (5055) M42 M40-49 16 04:54:01.86
53 Keith Sullivan (5128) M43 M60-69 2 04:54:22.30
54 David Richards (5110) M44 M20-29 4 04:54:38.43
55 Ken Marsh (5094) M45 M60-69 3 04:56:45.71
56 Rick Jones (5079) M46 M50-59 4 04:59:12.14
57 Richard McCormick (5095) M47 M40-49 17 05:00:57.74
58 Rhys Davies (5037) M48 M30-39 20 05:02:05.76
59 Karen Coleman (5030) F11 F40-49 6 05:02:31.32
60 Jason Aloia (5154) M49 M40-49 18 05:02:42.89
61 Craig Hooper (5073) M50 M40-49 19 05:04:03.43
62 Mark Stone (5125) M51 M40-49 20 05:06:22.68
63 Gavin Stoneley (5126) M52 M40-49 21 05:06:39.24
64 Lourens Coetzee (5029) F12 F40-49 7 05:07:30.79
65 James Costello (5156) M53 M30-39 21 05:07:50.77
66 Nicola Croft (5032) F13 F30-39 3 05:08:13.73
67 Charlin Weir (5141) F14 F20-29 4 05:08:18.34
68 Stephen Horan (5074) M54 M30-39 22 05:08:18.50
69 Kelvin Marshall (3) M55 M50-59 5 05:08:38.78
70 Damien Kennedy (5164) M56 M30-39 23 05:12:27.27
71 Chris Junge (5080) M57 M40-49 22 05:12:30.86
72 RYAN STODDART (5124) M58 M30-39 24 05:12:37.89
73 Bob Wells (5143) M59 M60-69 4 05:12:37.97
74 Parrish Evans (5161) M60 M40-49 23 05:14:22.40
75 Peter Dalby (5035) M61 M40-49 24 05:16:51.22
76 Ian Gooding (5059) M62 M50-59 6 05:20:51.11
77 Matt Walsh (5137) M63 M30-39 25 05:21:20.50
78 Peter Ledwidge (5087) M64 M30-39 26 05:22:22.55
79 Sally-Anne Balharry (5008) F15 F30-39 4 05:25:51.69
80 Julie Wattam (5140) F16 F40-49 8 05:25:51.76
81 Ke Wang (5138) F17 F40-49 9 05:26:28.30
82 CAROLINE Brousseau (5021) F18 F30-39 5 05:27:32.34
83 PETER Bennett (5011) M65 M60-69 5 05:27:32.54
84 Laura Speed (5122) F19 F30-39 6 05:28:19.77
85 Brad Skinner (5118) M66 M50-59 7 05:28:41.84
86 Jude Waldburger (5173) F20 F30-39 7 05:29:44.78
87 Michelle Healy (5067) F21 F40-49 10 05:30:48.95
88 Neil Wood (5151) M67 M40-49 25 05:30:50.64
89 Sandi Faddy (5050) F22 F50-59 1 05:31:51.20
90 Roger Black (5014) M68 M50-59 8 05:32:08.74
91 Brad Acton (5001) M69 M40-49 26 05:33:18.14
91 Justin Russ (5114) M69 M30-39 27 05:33:18.14
93 Douglas Gray (5061) M71 M50-59 9 05:34:24.57
94 Kahori Nishioka (5101) F23 F50-59 2 05:35:10.87
95 Peter McKenzie (4) M72 M60-69 6 05:35:22.96
96 John Borbidge (5018) M73 M60-69 7 05:35:22.98
97 Rob Griffiths (5062) M74 M40-49 27 05:38:26.76
98 Hayley Farry (5051) F24 F40-49 11 05:39:30.58
99 Trevor Wilson (5148) M75 M50-59 10 05:41:25.36
100 Warren Smith (5121) M76 M30-39 28 05:42:43.00
101 Lori ANDERSON-GLOVER (5005) F25 F30-39 8 05:43:36.82
102 Linda Baade (5099) F26 F40-49 12 05:44:53.90
103 Sharon Venter (5172) F27 F50-59 3 05:45:12.40
104 Charles Hew (5068) M77 M50-59 11 05:45:24.18
105 Andy Whiteley (5145) M78 M50-59 12 05:46:33.24
106 Jessica Clarkson (5027) M79 M30-39 29 05:47:21.44
107 Geoff Williams (1) M80 M60-69 8 05:47:38.32
108 Howard Lutton (5091) M81 M40-49 28 05:48:05.19
109 Geoff LAST (2) M82 M60-69 9 05:55:00.25
110 SALLY CAMERON (5022) F28 F30-39 9 05:56:23.56
111 David Paynter (5104) M83 M50-59 13 05:58:15.91
112 Yvonne Gordon (5060) F29 F40-49 13 05:59:38.21
113 Kate Oxlade (5102) F30 F30-39 10 05:59:38.40
114 Christopher Dennien (5041) M84 M50-59 14 06:00:29.57
115 Tam Boag (5017) F31 F30-39 11 06:00:29.62
116 Jason Hunt (5076) M85 M40-49 29 06:01:08.60
117 Carol Sullivan (5127) F32 F50-59 4 06:01:13.20
118 Rowena Archer (5006) F33 F40-49 14 06:01:13.40
119 Brian Evans (5049) M86 M70+ 1 06:04:36.13
120 Andrew Willock (5147) M87 M40-49 30 06:05:42.81
121 Zoe Boyd (5019) F34 F30-39 12 06:08:30.37
122 Meg Weissel (5142) F35 F20-29 5 06:14:03.31
123 Shelley Bateup (5009) F36 F30-39 13 06:18:47.68
124 Barnie Carney (5033) M88 M50-59 15 06:19:09.35
125 Brett Kettle (5081) M89 M50-59 16 06:21:51.78
126 Joanne Fysh (5162) F37 F30-39 14 06:28:09.36
127 Jean-Paul Afflick (5153) M90 M40-49 31 06:28:09.58
128 Dessie Suttle (5129) M91 M50-59 17 06:29:06.48
129 Stephanie Whitby (5144) F38 F20-29 6 06:52:30.58
130 Paul Relf (5109) M92 M40-49 32 06:53:28.30
131 Blake Gillett (5163) M93 M20-29 5 06:53:58.54
132 Scott Sheppard (5116) M94 M40-49 33 06:58:23.41
133 Stephen Lewis (5089) M95 M50-59 18 07:00:54.32
134 Sonya Baker (5007) F39 F40-49 15 07:01:14.12
135 Running Doctor (5045) F40 F40-49 16 07:07:23.35
136 Daniel Legge (5088) M96 M30-39 30 07:23:19.00
137 Krysten Davis (5038) F41 F40-49 17 07:27:00.06
139 Belinda Christensen (5025) F42 F50-59 5 07:36:32.09
138 Kym Wojtasik (5150) F43 F40-49 18 07:36:30.04
140 Robert Dickison (5044) M97 M70+ 2 07:41:49.04
141 Sandra Howorth (5075) F44 F50-59 6 07:58:06.07
Peter Run (5113) DNF
John Loder (5167) DNF
Kelvin Ducray (5046) DNF
Anver Omar (5177) DNF
Dave Burgis (5157) DNF
Ryan Elliott (5160) DNF
Stephen Bracken (5020) DNF
Jordan Walling (5136) DNF

Nike Robina 30 km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Brad Beer (3276) M1 M30-39 1 01:54:50.05
2 Satoshi Ashida (3270) M2 M40-49 1 01:56:20.04
3 Melanie Panayiotou (3159) F1 F30-39 1 01:59:07.01
4 Nigel Peacock (3165) M3 M40-49 2 01:59:38.05
5 Daniel James (3247) M4 M20-29 1 02:01:02.02
6 Shawn Claydon (3040) M5 M40-49 3 02:04:00.06
7 Henri Coombs (3046) M6 M40-49 4 02:07:02.04
8 Shayne Steenson (3197) M7 M40-49 5 02:07:26.07
9 Sally Matsubara (3139) F2 F30-39 2 02:09:28.05
10 Brendan Hanvey (3096) M8 M20-29 2 02:09:48.00
11 Joshua Manning (3129) M9 MU20 1 02:11:12.07
12 Nick Mansfield (3130) M10 M30-39 2 02:11:27.06
13 Andy Douglas (3058) M11 M40-49 6 02:11:27.08
14 Owen Coxon-Smith (3050) M12 M40-49 7 02:11:34.00
15 Bernadette Chisholm (3233) F3 F30-39 3 02:14:10.03
16 Craig Pendlebury (3167) M13 M40-49 8 02:15:06.06
17 Jason Parsons (3160) M14 M40-49 9 02:19:17.00
18 Kelvin Martin (3251) M15 M40-49 10 02:19:47.03
19 Stuart Conn (3044) M16 M40-49 11 02:20:58.95
20 Benson Harrington (3241) M17 M30-39 3 02:22:25.05
21 KAREN EAKIN (3061) F4 F30-39 4 02:23:43.02
22 Katie Mackenzie (3128) F5 F30-39 5 02:25:35.01
23 Matthew Waller (3212) M18 M30-39 4 02:26:27.07
24 Craig Stubbs (3199) M19 M50-59 1 02:26:38.00
25 Andrew Simmons (3189) M20 M40-49 12 02:26:52.06
26 Craig Toomey (3206) M21 M30-39 5 02:27:27.03
27 Suzanne Chatterton (3037) F6 F40-49 1 02:27:32.04
28 Mark Nicholson (3153) M22 M40-49 13 02:28:06.06
29 Daniel Dempsey (3056) M23 M30-39 6 02:28:51.05
30 Andy Marrington (3131) M24 M40-49 14 02:29:00.08
31 Tony Hilliam (3099) M25 M50-59 2 02:29:18.04
32 Cameron Toomey (3205) M26 M30-39 7 02:29:38.01
33 Adrian Fisher (3072) M27 M40-49 15 02:29:40.06
34 Steven Morton (3150) M28 M40-49 16 02:29:44.08
35 Garry Holt (3102) M29 M60-69 1 02:29:55.96
36 Erin Wallace (3266) F7 F20-29 1 02:30:24.10
37 Lee Thompson (3203) F8 F50-59 1 02:30:38.03
38 Scott Cook (3045) M30 M20-29 3 02:31:16.02
39 John Wickham (3268) M31 M50-59 3 02:31:47.08
40 Carolyn Marslin (3136) F9 F30-39 6 02:32:05.05
41 Helen Keegan (3119) F10 F50-59 2 02:32:38.00
42 Carlos Duque (3060) M32 M30-39 8 02:33:55.00
43 Evan Marshall (3133) M33 M30-39 9 02:34:17.01
44 Derrin Cason (3031) M34 M40-49 17 02:34:17.03
45 Jason Gearing (3081) M35 M40-49 18 02:35:14.09
46 Elio Patane (3163) M36 M40-49 19 02:35:18.90
49 Tymeka Warburton (3267) F11 F30-39 7 02:36:16.73
47 Michael Cash (3030) M37 M50-59 4 02:36:07.15
50 Chris Patterson (3164) M38 M50-59 5 02:36:22.17
48 Sigrid Pembroke (3166) F12 F20-29 2 02:36:07.59
51 Giles Smith (3194) M39 M40-49 20 02:36:30.60
52 Ben Turner (3207) M40 M30-39 10 02:36:33.70
53 Lisa Skinner (3264) F13 F50-59 3 02:37:06.36
54 JANELLE KILLICK (3120) F14 F40-49 2 02:37:09.00
55 Luke Harrison (3243) M41 M30-39 11 02:37:09.20
56 Malcolm Savage (3181) M42 M50-59 6 02:37:14.50
57 Heidi Dalziell (3055) F15 F40-49 3 02:37:23.16
58 TRENT DALY (3236) M43 M40-49 21 02:38:28.30
59 Shelly Ostrouhoff (3158) F16 F40-49 4 02:40:13.71
60 Mark Sivewright (3263) M44 M30-39 12 02:40:42.00
61 Larissa Wilson (3226) F17 F30-39 8 02:40:44.47
62 Greg Folan (3240) M45 M50-59 7 02:41:10.85
63 Sue Oates (3254) F18 F40-49 5 02:41:41.80
64 Andrew Fawke (3238) M46 M30-39 13 02:41:52.35
65 Steven Guest (3091) M47 M50-59 8 02:41:53.00
66 Nel Pineda (3256) M48 M40-49 22 02:41:57.23
68 Matt Grant (3087) M49 M40-49 23 02:42:11.51
67 Sarah King (3122) F19 F30-39 9 02:42:10.90
69 Craig Felici (3239) M50 M40-49 24 02:42:54.16
70 Gary Bingham (3278) M51 MU 1 02:43:48.28
71 Peta Aucoin (3012) F20 F30-39 10 02:43:59.46
72 Sam Harris (3242) F21 F40-49 6 02:43:59.57
73 Jon Ide (3109) M52 M50-59 9 02:44:47.13
74 Debbie Quadrio (3258) F22 F40-49 7 02:45:59.70
75 Martin Arrowsmith (3009) M53 M60-69 2 02:46:48.22
76 Philip Hulcome (3281) M54 M30-39 14 02:46:49.38
77 Greg Ashton (3011) M55 M40-49 25 02:48:03.54
78 Craig Cooper (3047) M56 M30-39 15 02:48:03.79
80 Ian Hall (3093) M57 M50-59 10 02:48:14.20
79 Clément Bourdon (3024) M58 M30-39 16 02:48:13.76
82 Martin Winnall (3228) M59 M40-49 27 02:48:58.78
81 Stuart Wilson (3269) M60 M40-49 26 02:48:51.79
83 Gary Seager (3184) M61 M50-59 11 02:49:03.22
84 Jodie IRULEGUI-TEIXEIRA (3110) F23 F40-49 8 02:49:16.70
85 Karyn Johns (3113) F24 F40-49 9 02:49:43.13
86 Christopher Evans (3066) M62 M20-29 4 02:50:02.31
87 Antony Sedman (3185) M63 M20-29 5 02:50:02.39
89 Stephen Holmes (3101) M64 M40-49 28 02:50:08.10
88 Adrien Cerrito (3036) M65 M20-29 6 02:50:04.87
91 Amanda Pascoe (3161) F25 F30-39 11 02:50:17.21
92 Renee Cowan (3049) F26 F20-29 3 02:50:17.65
90 MATTHEW WATSON (3214) M66 M30-39 17 02:50:08.96
93 Anna Alderton (3231) F27 F30-39 12 02:50:27.95
94 Danny Miles (3146) M67 M30-39 18 02:52:25.00
95 Julia Crilly (3235) F28 F30-39 13 02:53:01.55
96 Tamara Radich (3259) F29 F30-39 14 02:53:09.35
97 Garry Rose (3180) M68 M50-59 12 02:53:14.92
98 Dave Crook (3051) M69 M40-49 29 02:54:00.59
99 Simon Wilkins (3223) M70 M40-49 30 02:55:22.67
100 Brad Dalby (3053) M71 M40-49 31 02:55:51.37
102 Cairine Lambole (3125) F30 F40-49 10 02:56:07.12
101 Maddy Varga (3210) F31 F20-29 4 02:56:06.66
103 Justin Bell (3020) M72 M30-39 19 02:56:28.66
104 Nicky Dib (3057) F32 FU 1 02:56:35.21
105 Rory Farrow (3070) M73 M30-39 20 02:57:14.50
107 Sandra Falls (3069) F33 F40-49 11 02:57:39.83
106 Fiona Foster (3074) F34 F50-59 4 02:57:26.31
109 Nikki Whelan (3218) F35 F50-59 5 02:58:03.30
110 Martina Barzan (3017) F36 F20-29 5 02:58:05.96
108 Juliana Hannah (3095) F37 F30-39 15 02:57:55.29
111 Edwina Johnson (3114) F38 F40-49 12 02:58:09.96
112 Adrian Wallace (3211) M74 M40-49 32 02:58:28.59
113 JUDY BELL (3019) F39 F50-59 6 02:59:03.79
114 Elaine Reyes (3174) F40 F40-49 13 02:59:09.38
116 Irene Morellini (3149) F41 F50-59 7 02:59:26.30
115 Anna-Lee Mair (3250) F42 F20-29 6 02:59:11.52
117 Simon Cassar (3032) M75 M30-39 21 02:59:43.57
118 Joel Bromley (3232) M76 M30-39 22 02:59:46.90
121 Stuart Slater (3193) M77 M60-69 3 03:00:08.13
119 Warren Newton (3152) M78 M40-49 33 02:59:59.86
122 Wendy Marshall (3135) F43 F30-39 16 03:00:25.80
120 Darren Seymour (3186) M79 M40-49 34 03:00:07.30
123 Lisa Watt (3215) F44 F40-49 14 03:00:32.87
124 Abi Hurdley (3107) F45 F30-39 17 03:01:03.77
125 Amy Parr (3255) F46 F20-29 7 03:01:15.66
126 Narelle Wessel (3216) F47 F40-49 15 03:01:33.54
127 Meagan Murray (3151) F48 F50-59 8 03:01:43.40
128 Jodie Stevens (3198) F49 F40-49 16 03:01:54.91
129 Elane Angelides (3006) F50 F30-39 18 03:02:38.78
130 Michaela Wilson (3227) F51 F40-49 17 03:02:59.41
131 Natalie Shipley (3188) F52 F40-49 18 03:03:36.41
133 Robyn Wyeth (3229) F53 F40-49 20 03:04:37.32
132 Lucie Ayotte (3013) F54 F40-49 19 03:04:32.53
134 Rachael Matangi (3138) F55 F30-39 19 03:04:49.75
135 Bridget Abell (3001) F56 F30-39 20 03:05:46.77
139 Katie Huggard (3105) F57 F40-49 23 03:06:25.99
140 Sarah Stubbs (3200) F58 F50-59 9 03:06:26.10
136 Nick Hauser (3245) M80 M30-39 23 03:06:06.93
137 Karen King (3121) F59 F40-49 21 03:06:14.51
138 Judith Ebrington (3062) F60 F40-49 22 03:06:21.90
141 Joanna Henderson (3097) F61 F30-39 21 03:06:30.12
142 Nicolas Clarke (3039) M81 M40-49 35 03:07:16.89
143 Hannelie Coetzee (3042) F62 F40-49 24 03:08:01.55
144 unknown unknown (5115) F63 FU 2 03:08:37.11
145 unknown unknown (5036) M82 MU 2 03:08:37.30
146 Tracey Baker (3230) F64 F50-59 10 03:09:01.13
147 Mary-Anne Cawdron (3035) F65 F30-39 22 03:09:26.97
148 Marina Hurkmans (3108) F66 F40-49 25 03:11:00.51
149 Michelle Fraser (3075) F67 F40-49 26 03:12:22.31
150 Bec Clayton (3041) F68 F40-49 27 03:14:09.79
151 Kim Minter (3147) F69 F40-49 28 03:14:13.39
153 Linda Gray (3088) F70 F40-49 30 03:14:32.14
154 Gaynor Mchugh (3145) F71 F30-39 23 03:14:32.90
152 Kira Mintrum (3148) F72 F40-49 29 03:14:18.17
156 Karyn Whybrow (3222) F73 F50-59 11 03:15:41.90
155 Daniel Marshall (3132) M83 M30-39 24 03:15:34.13
157 Carrie Gallivan (3078) F74 F30-39 24 03:15:45.85
158 Debbie Whiteley (3220) F75 F40-49 31 03:15:56.34
159 Fatima Castillo (3033) F76 F30-39 25 03:16:02.21
160 Samantha Matthews (3140) F77 F30-39 26 03:16:06.25
161 Michelle Robinson (3177) F78 F30-39 27 03:16:06.33
162 Mariana Groth da Silva (3090) F79 F30-39 28 03:16:20.59
163 Michael Gittoes (3083) M84 M30-39 25 03:16:46.36
166 Katie Fisher (3073) F80 F40-49 32 03:17:28.62
167 Alison McGeary (3252) F81 F40-49 33 03:17:28.68
164 John Bugeja (3026) M85 M40-49 36 03:17:10.15
165 Lisa Boulton (3023) F82 F30-39 29 03:17:10.51
168 Jo Carey (3029) F83 F40-49 34 03:17:48.21
169 Sarah-Jane Marshall (3134) F84 F30-39 30 03:20:55.47
170 Brianne Mayne (3141) F85 F30-39 31 03:21:10.75
171 Karen Reardon (3172) F86 F50-59 12 03:21:38.28
173 Tanya SIMPSON (3191) F87 F50-59 13 03:22:05.55
172 Katie Tomlins (3275) F88 FU 3 03:21:53.49
174 Donna Whitford (3221) F89 F40-49 35 03:22:28.67
177 Janet Johnson (3115) F90 F50-59 14 03:23:00.78
175 Mary Jackson (3111) F91 F40-49 36 03:22:52.48
176 Lynette Edwards (3064) F92 F40-49 37 03:22:55.07
178 Simone van Stralendorff (3209) F93 F40-49 38 03:23:08.88
179 Leanne Brown (3025) F94 F50-59 15 03:24:13.24
180 Kati Karinharju (3249) F95 F30-39 32 03:25:07.48
181 Kylie Hoy (3104) F96 F40-49 39 03:26:05.76
182 Megan Roessler (3178) F97 F20-29 8 03:27:08.69
183 Emma Downing (3059) F98 FU20 1 03:27:39.40
184 Carmen McGeary (3143) F99 F40-49 40 03:27:45.33
186 Jessica Tomlins (3265) F100 F20-29 9 03:31:24.11
185 Oliver Dean John (3112) M86 M30-39 26 03:31:19.49
187 Fran Hofstee (3100) F101 F50-59 16 03:32:58.66
188 Sonia Ware (3213) F102 F40-49 41 03:33:05.34
189 Leigh Fuller (3076) F103 F50-59 17 03:33:35.77
190 Susan McGovern (3144) F104 F40-49 42 03:33:51.13
191 Jennedy Pungawon (3171) M87 M30-39 27 03:34:11.12
192 Karen Cardiff (3028) F105 F30-39 33 03:34:23.19
193 Chris Wilson (3225) M88 M50-59 13 03:37:48.69
194 Katherine Powell (3170) F106 F30-39 34 03:38:26.31
196 Christopher Barry (3016) M89 M30-39 28 03:38:44.79
197 Cheryl Masson (3137) F107 F40-49 44 03:38:49.24
195 Claudia Bawden (3018) F108 F40-49 43 03:38:44.54
198 Racheal Knudsen (3124) F109 F30-39 35 03:39:58.86
200 Gavin Scoarh (3183) M90 M40-49 38 03:42:20.44
199 Anthony Egan (3065) M91 M40-49 37 03:42:01.04
201 Carman Goldblatt (3084) F110 F40-49 45 03:43:48.54
202 Jo Dalby (3054) F111 F40-49 46 03:44:34.65
203 Kellie Garside (3080) F112 F30-39 36 03:46:29.55
204 JANENE VAN BARRELO (3208) F113 F30-39 37 03:46:47.65
207 Leonie Sheppard (3262) F114 F40-49 49 03:49:39.91
208 Carol Rush (3261) F115 F40-49 50 03:49:40.60
209 Rebecca Roach (3260) F116 F50-59 18 03:49:40.70
205 Danni Linning (3127) F117 F40-49 47 03:49:28.20
206 Mandy Cater (3034) F117 F40-49 48 03:49:28.22
211 Kelly Morris (3273) F119 FU 4 03:50:52.05
210 Tony Morris (3274) M92 MU 3 03:50:51.28
212 Katrina Taylor (3202) F120 F30-39 38 03:51:05.05
213 Paul Robbie (3176) M93 M40-49 39 03:54:31.34
214 Mike Carabetta (3027) M94 M40-49 40 03:57:10.40
215 Alison Ritchie (3175) F121 F40-49 51 04:00:22.22
216 Jill White (3219) F122 F40-49 52 04:09:22.65
217 Eqbal Ahmed (3005) M95 M60-69 4 04:18:00.00
218 Graham Perrior (3168) M96 M50-59 14 04:49:57.69
219 Gayle Banfield (3014) F123 F50-59 19 04:57:40.94
220 Gavin Slade (3192) M97 M20-29 7 05:26:31.82
221 Tina Fiegel (3071) F124 F60-69 1 05:44:07.42
222 Elizabeth Swain (3201) F125 F40-49 53 06:09:39.00
223 Helen Schneider (3182) F126 F30-39 39 06:09:40.75

Gold Coast Physio 15km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Liam Boudin (1724) M1 MU20 1 49:55.06
2 Ben MacCronan (1636) M2 M20-29 1 52:23.00
3 Joshua-Kaleb Faulkner (1570) M3 M20-29 2 53:58.06
4 Darryl Hill (1754) M4 M20-29 3 54:47.00
5 James Kelly (1617) M5 M20-29 4 55:24.07
6 Peter Bracken (1725) M6 M30-39 1 55:44.05
7 Ben Walters (1788) M7 MU 1 56:50.06
8 Courtney Gilfillan (1748) F1 F20-29 1 57:13.04
9 Clare Geraghty (1578) F2 F20-29 2 57:47.09
10 Nicholas Lee (1627) M8 M30-39 2 58:34.03
11 Amy Mattiazzi (1761) F3 F30-39 1 58:52.03
12 Christie McKay (1645) F4 F30-39 2 01:01:49.02
13 Sean Hynes (1607) M9 M30-39 3 01:02:28.01
14 David Bishop (5179) M10 MU 2 01:03:55.02
15 Ygor Silva (1769) M11 M20-29 5 01:04:06.03
16 Steven Bishop (1741) M12 M40-49 1 01:04:37.01
17 Steve Gamble (1747) M13 M40-49 2 01:04:52.06
18 Robert Raymond (1670) M14 M30-39 4 01:05:39.07
19 Glen French (3280) M15 MU 3 01:07:02.01
20 Colin Labbett (1757) M16 M30-39 5 01:07:15.05
21 Allen Dennis (1553) M17 MU20 2 01:08:46.02
22 Mark English (1564) M18 M40-49 3 01:08:54.09
23 Stuart Cutajar (1548) M19 M40-49 4 01:09:04.06
24 Debbie Thorley (1702) F5 F40-49 1 01:09:07.07
25 Neville Owen (1661) M20 M30-39 6 01:09:09.04
27 Paul Ross (1673) M21 M50-59 1 01:09:48.06
28 Mark Sawatzki (1678) M22 M40-49 5 01:09:54.03
29 Michael Early (1734) M23 M20-29 7 01:09:54.07
26 HAYDN KIEL (1756) M24 M20-29 6 01:09:47.93
30 James Williamson (1776) M25 M30-39 7 01:10:12.04
31 Matt Muggeridge (3253) M26 M50-59 2 01:10:17.00
32 Annette Daley (1549) F6 F50-59 1 01:10:59.00
34 Kirstie Black (1518) F7 F20-29 3 01:11:43.07
33 Paul Callaghan (1533) M27 M40-49 6 01:11:29.07
35 Mark Anderson (1507) M28 M50-59 3 01:11:48.95
36 Renae Sawatzki (1679) F8 F30-39 3 01:12:18.04
38 Brooke Harris (1591) F9 F30-39 4 01:12:31.06
37 Jaishri Johnstone (1755) F10 F20-29 4 01:12:27.05
39 Katrin Rudolph (1675) F11 F30-39 5 01:12:45.07
40 Catherine Cartmill (1535) F12 F40-49 2 01:13:44.03
41 Rick Bain (5149) M29 MU 4 01:14:04.00
43 Adam Fitzgerald (1735) M30 M30-39 8 01:14:32.10
42 Courtney Mccarty (1784) F13 FU 1 01:14:24.97
45 David Bryan (1528) M31 M50-59 4 01:15:37.05
44 Karl Holden (1605) M32 M30-39 9 01:15:34.97
46 Amy Jones (1611) F14 F20-29 5 01:15:53.99
48 Charmaine Donaldson (1555) F15 F50-59 2 01:16:17.05
47 Ricky Kroser (1785) M33 M30-39 10 01:16:09.01
49 Kathleen Wallington (1713) F16 F40-49 3 01:16:46.06
50 Darren Cartmill (1536) M34 M40-49 7 01:17:00.99
51 Ben Gray (1583) M35 M30-39 11 01:17:57.09
52 Marcus Farah (1568) M36 M30-39 12 01:17:58.02
53 Michael Wilmshurst (1721) M37 M40-49 8 01:18:01.00
54 Jessica Gee (1576) F17 F30-39 6 01:18:11.06
55 Joe Walsh (1775) M38 M40-49 9 01:18:21.05
56 James Turner (1711) M39 M20-29 8 01:18:25.08
58 Cheryl Thompson (1701) F18 F40-49 4 01:18:39.08
57 PJ Toovey (1707) M40 M50-59 5 01:18:32.07
59 Valentina Ortiz-Milosevic (1660) F19 F40-49 5 01:19:33.05
60 Dela Weir (1716) F20 F30-39 7 01:19:33.09
61 Jason Lett (1629) M41 M30-39 13 01:19:40.03
62 Liz Camilleri (1534) F21 F30-39 8 01:19:42.08
64 Andrea Mickelbourgh (1763) F22 F50-59 3 01:20:40.03
65 Angie Montey (1651) F23 F40-49 6 01:20:41.01
66 Andrew Travis (1708) M42 M40-49 11 01:20:49.06
67 Kate Lett (1630) F24 F30-39 9 01:20:50.00
63 Andrew Brewer (1526) M43 M40-49 10 01:20:33.01
69 Jackie Scotchmer (1680) F25 F50-59 4 01:20:54.00
70 Belinda Wilson (3224) F26 F40-49 7 01:20:56.08
71 Jan Graham (1749) F27 F30-39 10 01:21:09.07
72 Trudy Grahame (1750) F28 F40-49 8 01:21:09.08
68 Jeremy Durward (1561) M44 M30-39 14 01:20:51.98
73 Sally Quinlan (1669) F29 F40-49 9 01:21:18.09
74 Maggie Pembroke (1666) F30 FU20 1 01:21:32.95
75 Alan Barber (1740) M45 M50-59 6 01:21:33.02
76 Carmen Low (1633) F31 F40-49 10 01:21:36.06
77 Belinda Simmons (1770) F32 F40-49 11 01:21:53.03
80 Jan Gentner (1577) F33 F50-59 5 01:22:12.95
78 Michelle McDonald (1643) F34 F40-49 12 01:22:12.06
79 Unknown Unknown (3022) M46 MU 5 01:22:12.06
82 Charlie Moore (1764) F35 FU20 2 01:22:41.07
81 Kristen Cruise (1547) F36 F40-49 13 01:22:23.00
83 Bart Adson (1504) M47 M30-39 15 01:22:43.06
84 Anna Strychuniec (1697) F37 F30-39 11 01:22:43.09
85 Viv Robinson (1767) F38 F60-69 1 01:22:50.03
86 Alana A'vard (1501) F39 F30-39 12 01:23:13.03
87 Janine Boycon (1522) F40 F40-49 14 01:23:13.08
88 Neil Trewartha (1710) M48 M50-59 7 01:23:15.02
89 Shelley Hardy (1590) F41 F30-39 13 01:23:45.04
90 Tim Roach (1766) M49 M40-49 12 01:23:45.05
91 Marie Calbert (1532) F42 F40-49 15 01:23:45.07
92 Giorgio Davico (1550) M50 M20-29 9 01:23:55.01
93 Jennifer Collier (1543) F43 F30-39 14 01:24:45.05
94 CHRIS MCLAUGHLIN (1647) M51 M40-49 13 01:24:51.08
95 Luke Evans (1746) M52 M40-49 14 01:25:06.94
96 Mick Fletcher (1573) M53 M50-59 8 01:25:19.01
97 Karen Emerson (1563) F44 F40-49 16 01:25:32.01
98 Dianne Kerr (1619) F45 F40-49 17 01:25:48.01
101 Bailey Garcha (1738) M54 M40-49 15 01:26:12.06
99 Alana Hardin (1751) F46 F30-39 15 01:26:02.03
100 Alison Thompson (1700) F47 F50-59 6 01:26:09.95
102 Kevin Fox (1575) M55 M50-59 9 01:26:31.06
103 Darren Newell (1656) M56 M40-49 16 01:26:36.03
104 Kassandra Reynolds (1560) F48 F30-39 16 01:26:41.05
105 Krista Grono (1781) F49 FU 2 01:26:45.96
106 Sylvia Rysavy (1676) F50 F30-39 17 01:27:11.05
107 Alexandra Moody (1652) F51 F30-39 18 01:27:12.02
108 Tammy Kahler (1614) F52 F40-49 18 01:27:29.02
109 Joanne Findlay (1572) F53 F30-39 19 01:27:43.01
111 Wendy Bryan (1529) F54 F50-59 7 01:28:04.08
110 Sophia Steinkellner (1773) F55 F20-29 6 01:27:54.98
112 Elizabeth Chapman (1537) F56 F40-49 19 01:28:53.01
113 Hannah Krause (1626) F57 F40-49 20 01:29:21.03
114 Matthew Lyne (1635) M57 M40-49 17 01:29:51.01
117 Selena Budgen (1743) F58 F40-49 21 01:30:24.00
115 Alana McKeon (1646) F59 F30-39 20 01:30:17.93
116 Chris Barnes (1514) M58 M30-39 16 01:30:20.97
119 Kerri-Ann Welch (1718) F60 F30-39 21 01:30:45.04
118 Paul Coulthard (1744) M59 M50-59 10 01:30:39.02
121 Rebecca Wiley (1719) F61 F30-39 22 01:31:05.06
122 Mellie Long (1632) F62 F40-49 22 01:31:08.09
120 Kathryn Henney (1753) F63 F60-69 2 01:31:03.95
124 Ian Taylor (5180) M60 MU 6 01:31:22.00
123 Bonnie Rowe (1674) M61 M30-39 17 01:31:13.97
125 Katrina Appleton (3007) F64 F40-49 23 01:31:26.08
126 Katie Hauser (1752) F65 F30-39 23 01:31:28.02
128 Hanna Brennan (1524) F66 FU20 3 01:32:07.03
127 Olivia Smith (1688) F67 F20-29 7 01:32:03.96
129 Nicole Coombs (1545) F68 F30-39 24 01:32:39.00
130 Craig Budgen (1742) M62 M40-49 18 01:32:42.07
131 Tina Melrose-Doyle (1648) F69 F50-59 8 01:33:15.05
132 Anna Jones (1612) F70 F30-39 25 01:34:16.01
134 Julie Rey (1765) F71 F40-49 24 01:34:37.03
133 Isobel Burgoyne (1726) F72 F20-29 8 01:34:18.03
135 Mary Spinella (1690) F73 F40-49 25 01:34:38.02
136 Zoey Dowling (1558) F74 F30-39 26 01:34:59.98
137 Corinne Toovey (1706) F75 F40-49 26 01:35:00.96
140 Greg Kerr (1620) M63 M50-59 11 01:35:15.99
138 Nicky Arthur (1723) F76 F20-29 9 01:35:14.03
139 Ian Arthur (1509) M64 M20-29 10 01:35:15.01
141 Meg Farmer (1569) F77 FU20 4 01:35:30.96
143 Carmel Kennedy (1618) F78 F40-49 27 01:35:43.07
142 Shingo Kawabata (1616) M65 M40-49 19 01:35:39.02
144 Misty Acton (1502) F79 FU20 5 01:36:01.00
145 Mary Foley (1736) F80 F50-59 9 01:36:45.06
146 Michelle Balch (1512) F81 F50-59 10 01:37:00.00
147 Linda Brandt (1523) F82 F50-59 11 01:37:00.04
148 Katrina Trewartha (1709) F83 F40-49 28 01:37:01.93
149 IAN KERR (1621) M66 M40-49 20 01:37:16.02
150 Darren Springer (1691) M67 M40-49 21 01:37:16.07
151 Renae Cooke (1544) F84 F40-49 29 01:37:38.02
152 Megan Jurisich (1613) F85 F40-49 30 01:37:38.05
155 Therese Ayoub (1511) F86 F50-59 12 01:37:56.09
156 Joseph Ayoub (1510) M68 M60-69 1 01:37:57.00
157 Georgia Peard (1664) F87 F20-29 10 01:38:06.04
154 Yvonne Shepherd (1685) F88 F40-49 31 01:37:49.96
153 Laura Shepherd (1684) F89 FU20 6 01:37:49.03
160 Glaucia Freitas (1737) F90 F40-49 32 01:38:21.04
161 Fiona Reeves (1671) F91 F40-49 33 01:38:29.00
158 Anita Staley (1694) F92 F50-59 13 01:38:11.00
159 Lisa Philippi (1667) F93 F30-39 27 01:38:11.03
162 Orli Henig (1601) F94 F40-49 34 01:39:14.01
163 Sara Barnfield (1515) F95 F20-29 11 01:39:16.04
164 Garry Euston (1565) M69 M50-59 12 01:39:49.98
165 Alicia Sacristan (1677) F96 F30-39 28 01:40:30.01
166 Kim Ridley (1658) F97 F40-49 35 01:40:52.04
167 Robyn Fletcher (1574) F98 F30-39 29 01:41:05.01
169 Anne Inglis (1608) F99 F50-59 14 01:41:29.01
168 Laura Ponton (1668) F100 F30-39 30 01:41:27.05
171 Zoe Gordon (1581) F101 F20-29 12 01:41:50.00
172 Tina Summers (1698) F102 F50-59 15 01:41:52.03
173 Alicia Hennekam (1602) F103 F50-59 16 01:41:52.04
170 Lynda Springer (1692) F104 F60-69 3 01:41:46.94
174 Joakim Hansen (1588) M70 M40-49 22 01:42:05.01
175 Viveca Johansson (1610) F105 F40-49 36 01:42:05.96
176 Tracy Leiper (1628) F106 F30-39 31 01:42:06.07
177 Christine Buchbach (1530) F107 F40-49 37 01:42:54.00
178 Davina Harvey (1593) F108 F30-39 32 01:42:54.06
180 Casey Barnes (1513) F109 F30-39 33 01:43:23.01
179 Jillian Millard (1649) F110 F40-49 38 01:43:14.00
181 Hannah Couper (1729) F111 F30-39 34 01:43:45.03
182 Leah Belson (1584) F112 F40-49 39 01:44:18.01
183 Bree Grindlay (1585) F113 F20-29 13 01:44:18.02
184 Kay Shaw (1683) F114 F50-59 17 01:44:31.94
185 Andrew Welch (1717) M71 M40-49 23 01:44:47.96
186 Miranda McGowan (1644) F115 F40-49 40 01:45:00.97
189 Emily Dennis (1554) F116 FU20 7 01:45:29.04
187 Nerrilee Myatt (1655) F117 F30-39 35 01:45:14.04
190 Rhonda Lee (1758) F118 F40-49 41 01:45:37.02
190 Susie Smith (1772) F118 F60-69 4 01:45:37.02
188 Alex Evans (1566) M72 M40-49 24 01:45:18.03
192 Dayana Winnall (1722) F120 F30-39 36 01:46:12.96
193 Alan Elphinstone (1562) M73 M60-69 2 01:47:56.93
194 Richard Bostock (1521) M74 M40-49 25 01:48:16.97
198 Brittany Hurkmans (1606) F121 F20-29 15 01:49:13.01
195 Abby Hedges (1596) F122 F20-29 14 01:48:44.00
196 Syd Williams (1720) M75 M30-39 18 01:48:44.96
197 Dellene Patterson (1663) F123 F40-49 42 01:49:12.00
199 Alan Cossey (1728) M76 M60-69 3 01:49:34.97
200 Sophia Bretherton (1525) F124 F40-49 43 01:49:44.06
201 Lisa Mammana (1640) F125 F30-39 37 01:49:45.90
202 Joshua Hall (1587) M77 M30-39 19 01:49:55.04
203 Alexandra Henery (1600) F126 F40-49 44 01:51:50.96
204 Glynnis Driscoll (1559) F127 F50-59 18 01:51:58.99
205 Fran Novak (1657) F128 F40-49 45 01:52:20.98
206 Roxana Marquez (1641) F129 F30-39 38 01:52:58.92
207 Sharon Malone (1639) F130 F50-59 19 01:53:25.00
210 Paul Joyce (1780) M78 MU 7 01:53:58.07
209 Elizabeth Harvey (1594) F131 F30-39 40 01:53:48.99
208 Julie Irwin (1609) F132 F30-39 39 01:53:48.95
211 Belinda Donkers (1556) F133 F30-39 41 01:54:46.98
212 Maree Matthews (1760) F134 F40-49 46 01:54:47.97
213 JASON DAVIS (1551) M79 M30-39 20 01:55:26.03
214 Gladys Tams (1699) F135 F50-59 20 01:56:10.94
215 Brenda Kettle (1622) F136 F50-59 21 01:56:17.97
216 Tammy Hill (1604) F137 F30-39 42 01:56:30.91
217 Paul Hartley (3244) M80 M40-49 26 01:56:44.99
218 Yvonne O'Neil (1659) F138 F40-49 47 01:58:10.92
219 Hannah Collett (1542) F139 F20-29 16 02:00:04.04
220 Elle Collett (1541) F140 F20-29 17 02:00:05.02
221 Jan-Marie Corbett (1546) F141 F40-49 48 02:04:03.09
222 Amanda GOULD (1582) F142 F40-49 49 02:04:04.01
223 Nicole Macfarlane (1637) F143 F40-49 50 02:04:06.02
224 Sally Skinner (1686) F144 F50-59 22 02:04:09.98
225 Penelope Henain (1599) F145 F30-39 43 02:04:10.07
226 Danielle Evans (1745) F146 F40-49 51 02:04:58.97
227 Mitchell Dunn (1733) M81 M20-29 11 02:08:43.02
228 GEORGE MEGAS (1762) M82 M70+ 1 02:10:27.01
229 Nicole Thorne (1703) F147 F30-39 44 02:14:05.93
230 Katrina Crook (1778) F148 FU 3 02:14:58.96
231 Marian Towler (1774) F149 F60-69 5 02:15:11.93
232 Craig Moore (1653) M83 M70+ 2 02:16:03.90
233 Melissa Gilbert (1579) F150 F30-39 45 02:20:00.05
234 Mary-Ann Koh (1625) F151 F30-39 46 02:22:30.71
235 Kylie-Ann Martin (1642) F152 F40-49 52 02:23:18.48
236 Lee Clements (1540) F153 F50-59 23 02:25:15.37
237 Salina Khan (1623) F154 F30-39 47 02:29:05.26
238 Robyn Devitt (1731) F155 F40-49 53 02:29:07.70
239 Lynn Devitt (1732) F156 F50-59 24 02:29:07.94
240 Greg Smith (1687) M84 M50-59 13 02:30:49.59
241 Christine Argent (1508) F157 F50-59 25 02:44:13.81

Runners ConneXion Relay Out

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Ben Malby (2587) M1 Male 1 01:39:43.05
2 Shaun Hackney (2503) M2 Male 2 01:42:17.05
3 Stan Fetting (2555) M3 Male 3 01:47:28.02
4 Solveig Litchfield (2546) X1 Mixed 1 01:47:51.06
5 Peter Lewis (2592) M4 Male 4 01:48:43.10
6 Dan Striegl (2523) M5 Male 5 01:50:58.09
7 Jacalyn Goller (2540) X2 Mixed 2 01:51:44.07
8 Nigel Hyland (2571) M6 Male 6 01:51:54.01
9 Tom Batty (2657) M7 Male 7 01:52:48.02
10 Ben Wieland (2632) X3 Mixed 3 01:52:48.03
11 Paul Dack (2598) M8 Male 8 01:53:28.05
12 Kirsty Sheehan (2582) F1 Female 1 01:53:40.09
13 Jenny Anderson (2637) X4 Mixed 4 01:54:06.09
14 Travis Ireland (2585) M9 Male 9 01:55:01.01
15 Grant Sawtell (2506) M10 Male 10 01:55:57.03
16 Andrew Preece (2618) X5 Mixed 5 01:57:56.09
17 Peta Dunne (2636) X6 Mixed 6 01:58:44.07
18 William Towner (2518) M11 Male 11 02:00:01.01
19 Yvonne Baylis (2511) X7 Mixed 7 02:01:21.00
20 Maria Becis (2646) F2 Female 2 02:05:41.04
21 Tracey Biddell (2532) X8 Mixed 8 02:07:54.03
22 Leigh Thomas (2578) X9 Mixed 9 02:08:21.08
23 Claire Bellenger (2527) X10 Mixed 10 02:08:43.01
24 Mike Giannaras (2621) M12 Male 12 02:10:06.08
25 Matheus Da Silva (2557) M13 Male 13 02:10:33.02
26 Emma Kirby (2519) F3 Female 3 02:10:34.06
27 Julie Turner (2554) F4 Female 4 02:10:34.09
28 Brad Munro (2633) M14 Male 14 02:11:15.01
29 Michael Starke (2567) X11 Mixed 11 02:12:18.04
30 Peter Holmes (2544) M15 Male 15 02:12:37.00
31 Adam Page (2509) X12 Mixed 12 02:14:36.06
32 Corne Grotius (2502) M16 Male 16 02:14:54.01
33 Emma Mair (2507) F5 Female 5 02:15:40.01
34 Andrew Charles (2513) X13 Mixed 13 02:17:43.04
35 Michelle Radley (2614) X14 Mixed 14 02:17:53.01
36 Steven Chilcott (2612) X15 Mixed 15 02:19:37.06
37 Tracy Baker (2547) F6 Female 6 02:20:02.05
38 Bob Baker (2651) M17 Male 17 02:20:03.03
39 Andy Rigby (2624) M18 Male 18 02:22:34.03
40 Ashleigh Elliot (2648) X16 Mixed 16 02:22:51.07
41 Caroline Duffus (2604) X17 Mixed 17 02:23:06.08
42 Libby Maxwell (2560) X18 Mixed 18 02:24:25.08
43 Peter Geraghty (2534) X19 Mixed 19 02:25:09.00
44 Doug Kenealy (2627) X20 Mixed 20 02:26:32.02
45 Mirna Yogiaman (2639) X21 Mixed 21 02:26:32.03
46 Julie Stevens (2645) X22 Mixed 22 02:27:54.05
47 Melanie Oberman (2550) F7 Female 7 02:28:07.03
48 Jane Tsakissiris (2538) X23 Mixed 23 02:30:01.02
49 ALISON COKELEY (2573) X24 Mixed 24 02:31:03.05
50 Rebecca Stewart (2564) X25 Mixed 25 02:31:30.07
51 Angie Allan (2521) X26 Mixed 26 02:32:29.09
52 Katie King (2589) X27 Mixed 27 02:35:36.01
53 Stacey Bolton (2569) X28 Mixed 28 02:38:29.07
54 Andrew Smyth (2629) X29 Mixed 29 02:38:53.00
55 Melissa Fehr (2535) F8 Female 8 02:38:58.04
56 Jemma Purandare (2526) X30 Mixed 30 02:41:49.07
57 Sandra MacKenzie (2600) X31 Mixed 31 02:44:58.08
58 Lisa Gatt (2642) X32 Mixed 32 02:46:29.09
59 Susan Gray (2561) X33 Mixed 33 02:46:30.01
60 Richard Featherstone (2593) X34 Mixed 34 02:47:07.05
61 Kellie Brown (2551) F9 Female 9 02:47:59.02
62 Bernadette Dennis (2615) X35 Mixed 35 02:48:28.98
63 Rebecca Merenda (2566) F10 Female 10 02:49:49.95
64 Mark Bertwistle (2601) M19 Male 19 02:51:43.09
65 Stacey Paterson (2541) X36 Mixed 36 02:53:26.00
66 Karen Russell (2605) X37 Mixed 37 02:55:02.05
67 Marina Woodward (2576) F11 Female 11 02:57:43.07
68 Louise Natusch (2583) X38 Mixed 38 02:58:47.02
69 Bruce Clements (2515) X39 Mixed 39 03:27:27.07
70 Stephanie Soden (2640) X40 Mixed 40 04:20:27.04

Runners ConneXion Relay In

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 John Egen (2545) X1 Mixed 1 01:39:21.04
2 Kyle Weise (2588) M1 Male 1 01:41:17.73
3 John Nelson (2572) M2 Male 2 01:41:59.72
4 Adrian Royce (2529) X2 Mixed 2 01:44:07.33
5 Robert Trims (2524) M3 Male 3 01:44:59.52
6 Ian Dowling (2658) M4 Male 4 01:45:55.08
7 Rob Tabuteau (2649) X3 Mixed 3 01:46:03.56
8 Ken Pritchard (2586) M5 Male 5 01:47:19.91
9 Deb Nicholl (2581) F1 Female 1 01:48:12.88
10 Anthony Fuster (2591) M6 Male 6 01:48:35.25
11 Zoe Hawkins (2631) X4 Mixed 4 01:48:46.47
12 Edwards Chris (2512) X5 Mixed 5 01:49:32.87
13 Emma Hatherall (2617) X6 Mixed 6 01:50:53.12
14 Enda Cotter (2597) M7 Male 7 01:51:13.76
15 Justin Murillo (2577) X7 Mixed 7 01:52:55.16
16 John Baguley (2531) X8 Mixed 8 01:53:35.48
17 Chris Jacobson (2542) X9 Mixed 9 01:53:41.46
18 Francis Duffy (2528) X10 Mixed 10 01:54:59.82
19 Rob Marshall (2643) X11 Mixed 11 01:56:18.79
20 Shannon Proffit (2514) X12 Mixed 12 01:58:10.87
21 Andrew Duffus (2603) X13 Mixed 13 01:59:01.81
22 Mark Anthony (2635) X14 Mixed 14 01:59:28.79
23 Andrew Smith (2584) X15 Mixed 15 02:00:17.73
24 Todd Dennis (2616) X16 Mixed 16 02:00:29.19
25 Jon Discombe (2525) X17 Mixed 17 02:00:46.86
26 Paul Young (2504) M8 Male 8 02:01:15.03
27 Ryan Moore (2556) M9 Male 9 02:01:37.82
28 Sean Brown (2517) M10 Male 10 02:02:30.37
29 Antony Banfield (2501) M11 Male 11 02:02:45.92
30 Mark Middleton (2505) M12 Male 12 02:03:23.91
31 Steve Distant (2539) X18 Mixed 18 02:05:39.84
32 Chris Katen (2622) M13 Male 13 02:06:13.88
33 David Sheehan (2562) X19 Mixed 19 02:08:27.35
34 Ryan Bellenger (2644) X20 Mixed 20 02:08:29.15
35 Steve Fairbanks (2559) X21 Mixed 21 02:08:58.70
36 Ian Caudwell (2652) M14 Male 14 02:09:47.26
37 Travis Bell (2623) M15 Male 15 02:10:06.52
38 Craig Churchward (2563) X22 Mixed 22 02:10:50.29
39 Nick Petrie (2634) M16 Male 16 02:11:11.08
40 Kerry West (2520) F2 Female 2 02:11:27.13
41 Dean Cutting (2543) M17 Male 17 02:12:34.20
42 Carl Schodde (2590) X23 Mixed 23 02:15:05.46
43 Wendy Clark (2553) F3 Female 3 02:16:43.16
44 Tanya Wehl (2568) X24 Mixed 24 02:16:44.35
45 Peter Griffiths (2570) X25 Mixed 25 02:16:57.83
46 Temony Hillier (2630) X26 Mixed 26 02:18:42.26
47 Kate Coehn (2533) X27 Mixed 27 02:22:54.68
48 Paul Russell (2606) X28 Mixed 28 02:23:05.43
49 Susan McGee (2548) F4 Female 4 02:24:32.23
50 Chris Dale (2522) X29 Mixed 29 02:27:39.78
51 Amy Page (2510) X30 Mixed 30 02:28:01.11
52 Tarja Clarke (2647) F5 Female 5 02:28:12.88
53 Rachael McKinney (2508) F6 Female 6 02:32:06.84
54 Wei-Yin Han (2628) X31 Mixed 31 02:33:39.00
55 John MacKenzie (2599) X32 Mixed 32 02:33:52.35
56 Edward Lyle (2558) M18 Male 18 02:34:15.48
57 Bevan McAulay (2537) X33 Mixed 33 02:34:36.42
58 Susan Ward (2575) F7 Female 7 02:35:09.17
59 Nicholas Mykolayenko (2638) X34 Mixed 34 02:35:31.62
60 Clodagh Kusemamuriwo (2552) F8 Female 8 02:35:42.37
61 Kevin Douglas (2602) M19 Male 19 02:44:22.43
62 Helen Kelly (2536) F9 Female 9 02:47:12.68
63 Terence Cokeley (2574) X35 Mixed 35 02:54:33.16
64 Kath Dougherty (2549) F10 Female 10 03:10:37.69
65 Debbie Castledine (2565) F11 Female 11 03:13:52.69
66 Kristy Chilcott (2611) X36 Mixed 36 03:34:09.90
67 Gail Patterson (2516) X37 Mixed 37 03:49:35.07
68 Neil Soden (2641) X38 Mixed 38 04:24:41.23

5km Beach Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Oliver Roth (523) M1 Male 1 24:02.09
2 Michael Wachholz (527) M2 Male 2 24:24.00
3 Camryn Nicholson (510) F1 Female 1 25:00.05
4 Nick Abroms (515) M3 Male 3 26:20.04
5 Hayley Gelhaar (505) F2 Female 2 28:11.08
6 Stephanie Nicholson (509) F3 Female 3 28:59.02
7 Alec Craig (502) M4 Male 4 31:34.07
8 Spida Everitt (519) M5 Male 5 31:45.09
9 Travis Craig (503) M6 Male 6 32:18.09
10 Danielle Lutton (522) F4 Female 4 32:56.00
11 Felina Moran (508) F5 Female 5 36:55.03
12 Craig Sinden (525) M7 Male 7 37:29.05
13 Lynne Doran (518) F6 Female 6 39:03.06
14 Virgilio Diaz (517) M8 Male 8 40:02.08
15 Kelly Lewis (521) F7 Female 7 42:37.06
16 Chrissy Casasola (516) F8 Female 8 47:44.01
17 Farhaanah Fortune (520) F9 Female 9 47:44.02
18 Juliet Hewitt (506) F10 Female 10 49:49.07
19 Glenda Ritchie (514) F11 Female 11 50:23.06
20 Cheryl Shen (524) F12 Female 12 51:48.02
21 Ron Maggio (507) M9 Male 9 51:48.03
22 Jen Coxon-Smith (501) F13 Female 13 01:12:48.01

1km Nippers Beach Run

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Bailey Ford (107) M1 Male 1 02:56.01
2 Kyran Ford (108) M2 Male 2 03:23.99
3 Priya Garcha (109) F1 Female 1 03:34.99
4 Ryder Calbert (103) M3 Male 3 03:35.94
5 Jenna Kurkinen (104) F2 Female 2 03:45.00
6 Anika Perry (112) F3 Female 3 03:59.04
7 Max Hoeft (110) M4 Male 4 04:33.99
8 Ella Wheeler (114) F4 Female 4 04:51.01
9 Flynn Abroms (102) M5 Male 5 05:05.99
10 Edyn Kragh (111) F5 Female 5 05:10.04
11 Rhiannon Mulhearn (101) F6 Female 6 06:14.05
12 Ruby Mulhearn (105) F7 Female 7 06:14.05