2016 Gold Coast 50

11 December 2016

Race details can be found here: http://www.goldcoast50.com

Altra 50km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Jonathan Peters (5189) M1 M30-34 1 03:10:12.81
2 Darryl Hill (5068) M2 M30-34 2 03:15:01.68
3 Francesco Ciancio (5168) M3 M35-39 1 03:15:49.69
4 Derrick Leahy (5085) M4 M35-39 2 03:34:50.77
5 Elkie Belcher (5166) F1 F20-24 1 03:35:47.74
6 John Shaw (5194) M5 M60-64 1 03:40:43.21
7 Justin Blom (5016) M6 M40-44 1 03:46:33.70
8 Chris Jacobson (5075) M7 M35-39 3 03:53:13.21
9 Brett Batchelor (5009) M8 M35-39 4 03:53:44.87
10 Ash Gardner (5178) M9 M20-24 1 04:04:18.30
11 Simon Foster (5177) M10 M35-39 5 04:05:07.61
12 Ben Malby (5185) M11 M25-29 1 04:06:28.95
13 Ian Renshaw (5191) M12 M40-44 2 04:09:23.80
14 Thorsten Eckert (5048) M13 M35-39 6 04:10:56.33
15 Sarah Ludowici (5090) F2 F20-24 2 04:12:02.48
16 Justin Knight-Gray (5083) M14 M40-44 3 04:15:03.70
17 Torgeir Crisford-Solemdal (5034) M15 M35-39 7 04:16:56.67
18 Katie Mackenzie (5091) F3 F35-39 1 04:17:47.70
19 Kyoko Miura (5098) F4 F45-49 1 04:18:31.81
20 Steve Birnie (5014) M16 M50-54 1 04:20:07.16
21 Gui Costa (5033) M17 M45-49 1 04:20:43.90
22 Scott O'neile (5107) M18 M50-54 2 04:22:47.44
23 Sam Little (5184) M19 M25-29 2 04:23:33.54
24 Corrina Black (5015) F5 F40-44 1 04:25:07.44
25 Clifford Hoeft (5069) M20 M45-49 2 04:27:50.81
26 Mark English (5049) M21 M45-49 3 04:28:23.10
27 Sonia Green (5062) F6 F35-39 2 04:28:30.80
28 Raphael Winn (5157) M22 M25-29 3 04:31:11.80
29 Rick Quadrio (5190) M23 M45-49 4 04:34:13.43
30 Damien Williams (5155) M24 M45-49 5 04:34:13.81
31 Garry Rogers (5120) M25 M55-59 1 04:34:42.24
32 Brad Glover (5162) M26 M35-39 8 04:35:58.35
33 Graham Whittaker (5152) M27 M35-39 9 04:36:40.95
34 Kevin Mccann (5095) M28 M50-54 3 04:37:16.79
35 Leigh Thomas (5143) F7 F25-29 1 04:38:23.49
36 Justin Murillo (5102) M29 M20-24 2 04:38:23.52
37 Michael Ford (5058) M30 M45-49 6 04:38:57.41
38 Richard North (5106) M31 M30-34 3 04:42:09.50
39 Monique Tudman (5145) F8 F30-34 1 04:42:25.36
40 Sanjay Deva (5044) M32 M40-44 4 04:43:25.49
41 Andy Baxter (5011) M33 M35-39 10 04:44:45.57
42 David Ballance (5007) M34 M40-44 5 04:45:19.15
43 Gordon Sutherland (5141) M35 M40-44 6 04:45:20.93
44 Steve Gamble (5059) M36 M45-49 7 04:46:25.53
45 Stephen Wright (5159) M37 M50-54 4 04:46:37.29
46 Betina Crooks (5035) F9 F35-39 3 04:47:30.81
47 Mark Anthony (5163) M38 M40-44 7 04:47:37.39
48 Damien Kennedy (5183) M39 M30-34 4 04:47:39.25
49 Angus Jones (5076) M40 M25-29 4 04:47:42.99
50 Brenda Lian Geok Fong (5056) F10 F35-39 4 04:47:47.43
51 Rick Jones (5077) M41 M50-54 5 04:48:25.49
52 Rob Deen (5042) M42 M50-54 6 04:49:17.89
53 Jack Smith (5133) M43 M25-29 5 04:50:04.81
54 Carter Ficklen (5175) M44 M40-44 8 04:50:21.17
55 Isaac Nolan (5105) M45 M25-29 6 04:50:54.54
56 Karl Forcey (5057) M46 M40-44 9 04:51:10.39
57 Victor Correa (5032) M47 M60-64 2 04:52:17.85
58 Samuel Dyson (5046) M48 M15-19 1 04:53:31.60
59 Maxine Fairholm (5174) F11 F50-54 1 04:54:09.30
60 Afonso Ferreira (5201) M49 Male 1 04:55:51.96
61 Jude Waldburger (5197) F12 F35-39 5 04:55:54.35
62 Lindsay Warwick (5148) M50 M40-44 10 04:56:24.20
63 Javana Manuel (5093) F13 F40-44 2 04:56:30.30
64 Mark Stone (5139) M51 M45-49 8 04:56:31.55
65 Kelvin Marshall (3) M52 M50-54 7 04:57:13.18
66 Natalie Goodwin (5060) F14 F25-29 2 04:58:22.86
67 Mark Barrett (5) M53 M45-49 9 04:58:42.29
68 Nic Moloney (5161) M54 M35-39 11 04:59:01.30
69 Dariusz Skora (5129) M55 M40-44 11 04:59:33.84
70 Johanna Skinner (5128) F15 F50-54 2 05:00:37.95
71 Wendy Clark (5169) F16 F40-44 3 05:03:16.97
72 Nigel Small (5130) M56 M50-54 8 05:03:19.16
73 Lee Pratt (5110) M57 M45-49 10 05:03:29.78
74 Bradley Sawler (5192) M58 M35-39 12 05:04:31.30
75 ERIN CSERPAK (5036) F17 F30-34 2 05:04:32.00
76 Scott George (5179) M59 M40-44 12 05:05:25.21
77 John Grieves (5063) M60 M40-44 13 05:06:24.38
78 Tony Hilliam (5200) M61 Male 2 05:07:39.19
79 Connie Stevenson (5195) F18 F25-29 3 05:07:48.39
80 Charlin Weir (5149) F19 F25-29 4 05:08:53.89
81 Jordan Brown (5022) M62 M25-29 7 05:09:25.45
82 Gavin Stoneley (5140) M63 M45-49 11 05:10:01.21
83 Rhys Smith (5131) M64 M25-29 8 05:10:06.71
84 Christopher Evans (5052) M65 M20-24 3 05:12:24.33
85 Gavan Reynolds (5117) M66 M40-44 14 05:12:58.85
86 Peter Mckenzie (4) M67 M65-69 1 05:15:40.00
87 Sahara Dry (5045) F20 F30-34 3 05:16:44.10
88 Sharon Shapiro (5124) F21 F50-54 3 05:16:44.66
89 Brad Skinner (5127) M68 M55-59 2 05:17:24.89
90 Caroline Brousseau (5021) F22 F35-39 6 05:17:29.55
91 Stephen Horan (5182) M69 M40-44 15 05:18:22.38
92 Ke Wang (5147) F23 F45-49 2 05:18:29.82
93 Karin Tappouras (5196) F24 F45-49 3 05:19:15.56
94 Lisa Hussey (5074) F25 F40-44 4 05:19:15.69
95 Cairine Lambole (5084) F26 F45-49 4 05:19:35.23
96 Antony Sedman (5193) M70 M25-29 9 05:20:42.29
97 Justin Russ (5122) M71 M40-44 16 05:22:04.40
98 David O'brien (5188) M72 M50-54 9 05:24:08.30
99 Don Adams (5003) M73 M45-49 12 05:25:18.82
100 Peter Dalby (5037) M74 M45-49 13 05:25:57.36
101 Michelle Healy (5067) F27 F40-44 5 05:26:11.42
102 Christopher Rossel (5121) M75 M50-54 10 05:26:25.30
103 Andrew Cottrell (5170) M76 M40-44 17 05:27:30.70
104 Maddi Martin (5094) F28 F20-24 3 05:28:45.69
105 Daryl Bancroft (5164) M77 M50-54 11 05:28:50.35
106 Phil Moss (5101) M78 M50-54 12 05:30:29.13
107 Elliott Burbidge (5024) M79 M25-29 10 05:33:33.18
108 Rob Griffiths (5064) M80 M45-49 14 05:34:52.76
109 Chris Stone (5138) M81 M40-44 18 05:35:25.00
110 Sandi Faddy (5050) F29 F55-59 1 05:35:46.48
111 Martin Arrowsmith (5006) M82 M60-64 3 05:36:40.11
112 Katheryn Jones (5078) F30 F35-39 7 05:37:34.55
113 Noel Ducray (5172) M83 M50-54 13 05:37:55.77
114 Alun Davies (5038) M84 M50-54 14 05:40:37.55
115 Elaine Reyes (5116) F31 F45-49 5 05:41:03.26
116 Craig Hooper (5071) M85 M45-49 15 05:43:19.49
117 Kathrine Davies (5039) F32 F50-54 4 05:44:26.56
118 Michael Byrne (5026) M86 M70-74 1 05:44:54.38
119 Jeanette Stanley (5135) F33 F45-49 6 05:45:58.15
120 Signe Price (5111) F34 F35-39 8 05:46:26.42
121 Lisa HB (5180) F35 F35-39 9 05:47:04.71
122 Cheryl Symons (5142) F36 F45-49 7 05:48:03.25
123 Christopher Dennien (5043) M87 M50-54 15 05:49:11.10
124 Tam Hales (5065) F37 F30-34 4 05:49:11.22
125 Scott Acton (5002) M88 M45-49 16 05:49:11.24
126 Shaun Murray (5103) M89 M30-34 5 05:51:12.46
127 Nicole Jukes (5079) F38 F30-34 5 05:52:27.14
128 Kellie Morris (5187) F39 F45-49 8 05:52:34.17
129 Clive Bowles (5019) M90 M55-59 3 05:53:11.97
130 Michael Cash (5027) M91 M55-59 4 05:54:13.43
131 Bob Wells (5150) M92 M65-69 2 05:55:27.56
132 Andreas Evju (5053) M93 M30-34 6 05:57:45.58
133 Roger Black (5167) M94 M60-64 4 05:59:11.20
134 Danny Peters (5108) M95 M50-54 16 06:01:40.96
135 John Borbidge (5018) M96 M65-69 3 06:02:13.16
136 Geoff Williams (1) M97 M65-69 4 06:04:01.69
137 Harry Davis (5040) M98 M70-74 2 06:04:02.91
138 Geoff Last (2) M99 M65-69 5 06:07:53.91
139 Alison Read (5113) F40 F40-44 6 06:08:12.90
140 MIKE HORTON (5072) M100 M50-54 17 06:10:50.62
141 Daniel Banos (5008) M101 M30-34 7 06:13:39.84
142 Rash Khan (5082) M102 M35-39 13 06:15:52.23
143 Michael Flint (5176) M103 M45-49 17 06:20:48.38
144 Kate Brown (5023) F41 F40-44 7 06:22:58.80
145 Ben Vellacott (5146) M104 M35-39 14 06:23:28.49
146 Simon Albery (5004) M105 M35-39 15 06:27:48.59
147 Yew Tat Low (5089) M106 M40-44 19 06:32:11.24
148 Tony Morris (5186) M107 M45-49 18 06:32:26.42
149 Brett Kettle (5081) M108 M50-54 18 06:40:21.20
150 Ian Hodges (5181) M109 M35-39 16 06:45:50.75
151 Michael YAU (5160) M110 M60-64 5 06:50:06.28
152 Adele Renwick (5115) F42 F40-44 8 07:03:05.90
152 Sam Howlett (5073) F42 F45-49 9 07:03:05.90
154 Jess Clarkson (5029) F44 F25-29 5 07:05:11.43
155 Darren Seymour (5123) M111 M45-49 19 07:07:41.67
156 Michelle Shore (5125) F45 F40-44 9 07:08:06.30
157 Donal Kelly (5080) M112 M25-29 11 07:08:14.88
158 Emily Williams (5154) F46 F25-29 6 07:08:18.25
159 Samantha Cole (5031) F47 F30-34 6 07:08:49.95
160 Jacinta Dwyer (5173) F48 F35-39 10 07:08:50.70
161 Catherine Grbic (5061) F49 F30-34 7 07:13:35.16
162 Rebecca Platt (5109) F50 F35-39 11 07:14:33.31
163 Pollen Bolneo (5017) F51 F30-34 8 07:14:33.40
164 Jimmy Li (5088) M113 M25-29 12 07:25:29.72
165 Kym Wojtasik (5198) F52 F40-44 10 07:30:37.60
166 Lisa Mammana (5092) F53 F35-39 12 07:36:06.50
167 Stephen Lethorn (5087) M114 M25-29 13 07:41:45.19
168 Samantha Lethorn (5086) F54 F25-29 7 07:41:45.31
169 Marilyn Davis (5041) F55 F70-74 1 08:14:39.42
170 Bonkers Smith (5134) F56 F45-49 10 08:27:15.54
Shelley Bateup (5010) DNF
Kelvin Ducray (5171) DNF
*Peter Bennett (5012) RET
*Karl Metzger (5096) RET
*Dale Newman (5104) RET

Mizuno 30 km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Andrew Arkinstall (3007) M1 M30-34 1 01:48:32.56
2 Cassie Fien (3229) F1 F30-34 1 01:59:28.83
3 Dan Symonds (3215) M2 M25-29 1 02:00:12.83
4 Nigel Peacock (3146) M3 M40-44 1 02:01:43.33
5 Yun Phua (3252) M4 M30-34 2 02:05:37.95
6 Gareth Walters (3193) M5 M25-29 2 02:07:48.64
7 Andy Douglas (3045) M6 M45-49 1 02:08:05.22
8 Nick Mansfield (3115) M7 M30-34 3 02:08:34.13
9 Nicholas Hanna (3233) M8 M25-29 3 02:08:43.00
10 Gabby Keid (3235) F2 F20-24 1 02:13:35.65
11 Dan Striegl (3262) M9 M35-39 1 02:14:26.79
12 Ryan Moore (3247) M10 M20-24 1 02:15:32.60
13 Paul Shard (3214) M11 M40-44 2 02:15:35.81
14 Craig Toomey (3178) M12 M35-39 2 02:15:39.43
15 Ygor Silva (3257) M13 M25-29 4 02:16:02.37
16 Trevor Warburton (3265) M14 M45-49 2 02:17:11.69
17 Noo Bowker (3221) F3 F45-49 1 02:18:29.90
18 Cameron Toomey (3179) M15 M35-39 3 02:19:54.24
19 Michael Holmes (3080) M16 M30-34 4 02:21:43.82
20 Craig Bailey (3008) M17 M40-44 3 02:22:21.25
21 John Baguley (3213) M18 M50-54 1 02:22:53.62
22 Robert Shallcross (3157) M19 M30-34 5 02:24:19.50
23 Cyron Macey (3112) M20 M40-44 4 02:24:51.63
24 Matt Walsh (3191) M21 M35-39 4 02:25:21.48
25 Mark Sivewright (3258) M22 M40-44 5 02:25:31.20
26 Neil Wood (3300) M23 Male 1 02:25:33.64
27 Deanna Eldridge (3050) F4 F30-34 2 02:25:53.47
28 Sacha A'bell (3217) M24 M40-44 6 02:27:22.91
29 KAREN EAKIN (3048) F5 F35-39 1 02:27:39.16
30 Andrew Simmons (3160) M25 M40-44 7 02:28:06.66
31 Allan Finn (3056) M26 M50-54 2 02:28:08.24
32 Craig Cooper (3029) M27 M30-34 6 02:28:43.94
33 Brad Lye (3241) M28 M50-54 3 02:28:46.77
34 Ian Hall (3072) M29 M50-54 4 02:28:47.60
35 Neville Owen (3250) M30 M45-49 3 02:29:20.17
36 Adrian Machunter (3244) M31 M35-39 5 02:29:23.96
37 Trineane Patch (3145) F6 F35-39 2 02:29:24.37
38 Steve Moneghetti (3000) M32 Male 2 02:29:30.14
39 RYAN STODDART (3170) M33 M35-39 6 02:29:42.16
40 Stephen O'shanassy (3140) M34 M40-44 8 02:30:00.92
41 Dale Ramsbotham (3253) M35 M40-44 9 02:30:23.45
42 Luis Fernandes (3228) M36 M35-39 7 02:32:00.70
43 Paul Ross (3154) M37 M50-54 5 02:32:48.73
44 Duffus Andrew (3006) M38 M50-54 6 02:34:11.11
45 Sonya Roberts (3152) F7 F40-44 1 02:34:51.64
46 Jodie IRULEGUI-TEIXEIRA (3087) F8 F40-44 2 02:34:53.42
47 Ian Mckeown (3122) M39 M45-49 4 02:35:20.20
48 Elio Patane (3144) M40 M45-49 5 02:35:20.32
49 Sue Oates (3135) F9 F45-49 2 02:35:40.12
50 Katie K (3096) F10 F45-49 3 02:35:53.54
51 John Wickham (3206) M41 M60-64 1 02:36:13.12
52 Pip Holland (3280) F11 F45-49 4 02:36:27.41
53 Stephen Roff (3153) M42 M50-54 7 02:37:19.40
54 Steven Morton (3130) M43 M45-49 6 02:39:37.18
55 Evan Marshall (3117) M44 M35-39 8 02:39:38.63
56 Louise Dunn (3286) F12 F25-29 1 02:39:49.57
57 Laura Kistemaker (3238) F13 F30-34 3 02:39:51.60
58 James Walker (3302) M45 Male 3 02:40:09.31
59 Erin Wallace (3189) F14 F25-29 2 02:40:28.33
60 Gareth Ward (3195) M46 M35-39 9 02:40:33.16
61 Peter Griffiths (3071) M47 M40-44 10 02:40:55.62
62 Ross Kingsley (3236) M48 Male 4 02:41:25.40
63 UNKNOWN (UNK) U1 Female 1 02:41:25.65
64 Danielle Murray (3248) F15 F45-49 5 02:41:38.92
65 Giles Smith (3162) M49 M45-49 7 02:41:56.40
66 Charmaine Donaldson (3044) F16 F50-54 1 02:43:25.94
67 Sigrid Pembroke (3251) F17 F20-24 2 02:43:44.84
68 Tennille Shelley (3256) F18 F35-39 3 02:43:56.78
69 Natasha Mair (3114) F19 F30-34 4 02:44:01.75
70 Alfonso Pozo (3148) M50 M35-39 10 02:44:02.30
71 Matthew Truman (3264) M51 M30-34 7 02:44:32.76
72 Tanya Mcgill (3121) F20 F40-44 3 02:44:40.58
73 Satoshi Ashida (3216) M52 M40-44 11 02:44:57.39
74 Greg O'connor (3136) M53 M40-44 12 02:44:58.40
75 JANELLE KILLICK (3099) F21 F40-44 4 02:45:21.00
76 John Nuttall (3249) M54 M65-69 1 02:46:06.30
77 Ren Lanham (3240) M55 M45-49 8 02:46:33.80
78 Kel Stamnas (3165) F22 F35-39 4 02:47:17.40
79 Denise Adams (3002) F23 F60-64 1 02:47:59.77
80 Cheryl Court (3030) F24 F50-54 2 02:49:21.76
81 Laurence Kinne (3237) M56 M50-54 8 02:49:30.90
82 Selina Ward (3194) F25 F20-24 3 02:49:56.61
83 Andy Steele (3166) M57 M60-64 2 02:50:47.60
84 Rod Thornbury (3176) M58 M60-64 3 02:51:34.94
85 Mark Steinhardt (3168) M59 M35-39 11 02:52:10.86
86 Louise Cusack (3034) F26 F45-49 6 02:52:51.43
87 Grant Summersfield (3173) M60 M45-49 9 02:53:59.90
88 Rob Usher (3183) M61 M45-49 10 02:54:03.32
89 Louise Moore (3127) F27 Female 2 02:54:28.44
90 Vanessa Gordon-Calam (3069) F28 F35-39 5 02:54:36.47
91 Steven Adams (3001) M62 M40-44 13 02:54:41.70
92 Karen Kokshoorn (3102) F29 F45-49 7 02:54:41.94
93 John Bugeja (3022) M63 M45-49 11 02:54:42.23
94 Ann Kurkinen (3104) F30 F35-39 6 02:55:28.77
95 Geoff Pesut (3147) M64 M50-54 9 02:57:12.21
96 Lynette Edwards (3049) F31 F50-54 3 02:57:55.33
97 Craig Sullivan (3263) M65 M45-49 12 02:58:13.64
98 Melissa Ferrier (3053) F32 F20-24 4 02:58:38.60
99 Judy Bell (3011) F33 F60-64 2 02:58:38.61
100 Nigel Stoker (3283) M66 M60-64 4 02:59:01.50
101 Adrian Wallace (3188) M67 M40-44 14 02:59:06.78
102 Tania Singer (3161) F34 F40-44 5 02:59:06.81
103 Erhart Stockhausen (3169) M68 M35-39 12 03:00:09.60
104 Mandy Rowe (3254) F35 F40-44 6 03:00:12.75
105 SALLY CAMERON (3024) F36 F35-39 7 03:00:14.80
106 Sandra Falls (3052) F37 F45-49 8 03:01:00.79
107 Temony Hillier (3077) F38 F35-39 8 03:02:40.76
108 David Shaw (3255) M69 M25-29 5 03:03:06.73
109 Jacqueline Dukino (3047) F39 F45-49 9 03:03:26.71
110 Katie Meissner (3124) F40 F40-44 7 03:03:26.78
111 Pete Wyman (3211) M70 M40-44 15 03:03:50.36
112 Mark Geyer (3065) M71 M30-34 8 03:03:50.74
113 PAULINE DAHMS (3226) F41 F45-49 10 03:04:20.55
114 Georgia Goldman (3067) F42 F20-24 5 03:05:00.59
115 Nicky Dib (3042) F43 F50-54 4 03:05:38.26
116 Chris Adams (3219) M72 M35-39 13 03:05:48.70
117 Mark Weaver (3202) M73 M30-34 9 03:06:32.20
118 Abi Hurdley (3086) F44 F35-39 9 03:06:37.29
119 Hayley Nicholson (3132) F45 F30-34 5 03:06:50.15
120 Chloe Morello (3129) F46 F30-34 6 03:07:36.45
121 Jane Tsakissiris (3180) F47 F40-44 8 03:07:47.78
122 Ian Lyons (3242) M74 M50-54 10 03:08:32.69
123 Helen Del Manso (3227) F48 F35-39 10 03:08:34.34
124 Wayne Williams (3268) M75 M45-49 13 03:08:38.75
125 Simone Van Stralendorff (3184) F49 F50-54 5 03:09:04.96
126 Rachel Matthews (3119) F50 F40-44 9 03:10:50.57
127 Natalie Shipley (3159) F51 F45-49 11 03:11:00.14
128 Laura Speed (3259) F52 F30-34 7 03:11:22.61
129 Michelle Steindl (3167) F53 F35-39 11 03:12:01.44
130 Misty Acton (3218) F54 F15-19 1 03:12:42.89
131 Lara Ford (3057) F55 F45-49 12 03:12:49.62
132 Sandy Welsh (3203) F56 F35-39 12 03:13:18.54
133 Katrina Crook (3033) F57 F45-49 13 03:13:29.97
134 Katrina Mattig (3120) F58 F35-39 13 03:13:38.19
135 Paula Kooyman (3103) F59 F45-49 14 03:14:03.72
136 Edwina Johnson (3092) F60 F50-54 6 03:15:01.65
137 Matt Sullivan (3172) F61 F45-49 15 03:15:04.80
138 Andrew Canavan (3281) M76 M30-34 10 03:15:06.30
139 Kylie King (3100) F62 F50-54 7 03:15:24.80
140 Yvonne Gordon (3068) F63 F45-49 16 03:16:22.89
141 Lisa Watt (3200) F64 F40-44 10 03:16:44.10
142 Jody Warwick (3198) F65 F40-44 11 03:16:57.18
143 Fran Hofstee (3079) F66 F50-54 8 03:17:11.84
144 Geoff Walshaw (3192) M77 M45-49 14 03:17:12.11
145 Leah Stevenson (3260) F67 F40-44 12 03:17:15.90
146 Jeff Goucher (3070) M78 M45-49 15 03:17:18.25
147 Mairi Mclaren (3123) F68 F30-34 8 03:18:07.12
148 Leonie Washband (3266) F69 F40-44 13 03:18:07.40
149 Lisa Woodbury (3210) F70 F40-44 14 03:18:15.62
150 Nikki Whelan (3204) F71 F55-59 1 03:19:44.70
151 John Stumer (3171) M79 M55-59 1 03:19:45.21
152 Sandra Mackenzie (3113) F72 F45-49 17 03:20:31.71
153 Carol Didham (3043) F73 F50-54 9 03:21:07.83
154 Michael Giannaras (3066) M80 M30-34 11 03:21:55.54
155 Michelle Cronk (3032) F74 F45-49 18 03:22:22.46
156 Juliana Hannah (3073) F75 F35-39 14 03:23:14.41
157 Ruediger Landmann (3239) M81 M40-44 16 03:23:28.70
158 Ross Baker (3009) M82 M40-44 17 03:24:12.31
159 Terri Jackson (3089) F76 F40-44 15 03:25:16.57
160 Annemarie Lyons (3243) F77 F50-54 10 03:25:55.89
161 Derek Chu (3225) M83 M50-54 11 03:26:16.73
162 Trevor Wilson (3269) M84 M55-59 2 03:26:25.51
163 Cath Walsh (3190) F78 F30-34 9 03:27:18.98
164 Gillian Whittaker (3205) F79 F45-49 19 03:27:28.16
165 Nicole Lowe (3106) F80 F45-49 20 03:27:29.65
166 Sherie Bates (3010) F81 F40-44 16 03:27:49.15
167 Coral Finlay (3282) F82 F60-64 3 03:28:13.66
168 Catharina Lundh (3110) F83 F35-39 15 03:28:58.50
169 Karyn Whybrow (3267) F84 F50-54 11 03:29:15.70
170 Michelle Davidson (3036) F85 F40-44 17 03:30:01.65
171 Joanna Henderson (3234) F86 F35-39 16 03:30:20.76
172 Chris Carrick (3026) M85 M45-49 16 03:30:36.50
173 Finlay Evans (3051) M86 M55-59 3 03:32:15.89
174 Leanne Brown (3223) F87 F55-59 2 03:33:45.31
175 Lisa Boulton (3015) F88 F30-34 10 03:34:10.29
176 Justine Della Bosca (3038) F89 F40-44 18 03:34:10.80
177 Fernanda Luft (3109) F90 F35-39 17 03:35:10.74
178 Rachel Hodgson (3078) F91 F40-44 19 03:35:11.91
179 Karina Denyer (3039) F92 F35-39 18 03:35:18.33
180 Jeff Smith (3285) M87 Male 5 03:35:19.26
181 Angela Warner (3197) F93 F40-44 20 03:35:39.87
182 Katrina Appleton (3220) F94 F45-49 21 03:36:52.27
183 Lynda Bourke (3016) F95 F40-44 21 03:36:52.66
184 Caroline Duffus (3046) F96 F50-54 12 03:37:57.81
185 Simone Geere (3064) F97 F35-39 19 03:41:16.58
186 Lara Radik (3150) F98 F30-34 11 03:41:51.16
187 Al Lowson (3107) F99 F40-44 22 03:41:52.28
188 Jessica Ogden (3139) F100 F25-29 3 03:41:53.38
189 Stephen Bosse (3014) M88 M40-44 18 03:43:43.82
190 Roy Campbell (3025) M89 M50-54 12 03:44:00.23
191 Jill Victorsen (3187) F101 F50-54 13 03:44:11.67
192 Lynette Frazer (3058) F102 F50-54 14 03:45:29.51
193 Shirley Tyrrell (3182) F103 F55-59 3 03:46:06.63
194 Susie Smith (3163) F104 F60-64 4 03:46:55.98
195 Julie-Ann Goldman (3230) F105 F45-49 22 03:47:24.21
196 Amanda Gamosh (3061) F106 F40-44 23 03:50:29.98
197 Christine Wilson (3208) F107 F45-49 23 03:50:54.31
198 Elizabeth Calcutt (3023) F108 F30-34 12 03:56:49.79
199 Charlotte Brownlee (3020) F109 F45-49 24 03:58:04.66
200 Jaclyn Jones (3094) F110 F35-39 20 03:59:34.32
201 Robert Goldman (3301) M90 Male 6 04:00:07.78
202 Janelle Hancock (3232) F111 F30-34 13 04:00:15.43
203 Steve O'connor (3137) M91 M50-54 13 04:00:15.90
204 Jaci Brand (3222) F112 F30-34 14 04:00:16.26
205 Donna Madsen (3245) F113 F45-49 25 04:00:16.52
206 Karen Normanton (3270) F114 Female 3 04:00:16.90
207 Jennefer Turnbull (3181) F115 F35-39 21 04:02:04.67
208 Bronwyn Lyndon (3111) F116 F35-39 22 04:02:04.78
209 Sue Richmond (3151) F117 F45-49 26 04:03:45.64
210 Elizabeth Ogden (3138) F118 F50-54 15 04:04:10.73
211 Tracy Leiper (3105) F119 F35-39 23 04:10:01.22
212 Jill Brown (3019) F120 F45-49 27 04:11:30.10
213 Christine Groves (3231) F121 F35-39 24 04:14:43.10
214 Robert Watts (3201) M92 M65-69 2 04:15:40.54
215 Tara Stone (3261) F122 F40-44 24 04:18:20.91
216 Kelsey Huebner (3085) F123 F25-29 4 04:18:42.75
217 MJ Jaruwat (3091) F124 F35-39 25 04:20:13.46
218 Tash Vazey (3185) F125 F40-44 25 04:22:33.88
219 Amy Fifita (3055) F126 F30-34 15 04:22:33.93
220 Janelle Merrell (3246) F127 F40-44 26 04:22:34.10
221 Steel Beveridge (3012) M93 M65-69 3 04:23:55.70
222 Anna Scott (3156) F128 F35-39 26 04:26:16.49
223 Gwyneth Marshall (3118) F129 F45-49 28 04:26:50.55
224 Doug Black (3013) M94 M30-34 12 04:41:53.68
225 Lynn Devitt (3040) F130 F50-54 16 04:52:59.93
226 Christy Daguia (3035) F131 F30-34 16 05:06:56.48
227 Robyn Devitt (3041) F132 F45-49 29 05:25:14.47
228 Carol Hood (3084) F133 F60-69 1 05:44:04.57
229 Kymberley Parszuto (3142) F134 F30-34 17 05:44:04.80
230 Belinda Warman (3196) F135 F30-34 18 05:55:44.30
231 Tina Fiegel (3054) F136 F60-69 2 06:22:44.30

Sports Super Centre 15km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Liam Boudin (1735) M1 M15-19 1 49:13.83
2 Courtney Gilfillan (1752) F1 F25-29 1 58:06.77
3 Joanne Crackett (1739) F2 F35-39 1 58:18.45
4 Peter Griffin (1756) M2 M30-34 1 58:20.80
5 Markus Bergh (1520) M3 M40-44 1 01:00:32.23
6 Stan Fetting (1749) M4 M50-54 1 01:00:54.52
7 Nicky Whitby (1704) F3 F45-49 1 01:01:53.27
8 Christie Mckay (1630) F4 F35-39 2 01:02:25.90
9 Kathryn Smyrneos (1673) F5 F30-34 1 01:02:30.72
10 Aaron Hewitt (1584) M5 M35-39 1 01:03:10.44
11 Steve Distant (1745) M6 M40-44 2 01:04:23.37
12 Fabiann Robazza (1663) F6 F25-29 2 01:04:25.72
13 Jacalyn Goller (1571) F7 F40-44 1 01:05:34.40
14 Sanath Bandara (1812) M7 Male 1 01:05:54.54
15 Nathaniel Buckley (1528) M8 M35-39 2 01:06:01.32
16 Roland Winter (1711) M9 M45-49 1 01:06:11.60
17 Anita Barnett (1731) F8 F25-29 3 01:07:08.91
18 Connor Mclaren-Kennedy (1631) M10 M15-19 2 01:08:03.29
19 Kelly Knapp (1811) F9 Female 1 01:08:19.77
20 Brad Hewat (1583) M11 M30-34 2 01:08:50.00
21 Claire Banaghan (1730) F10 F20-24 1 01:08:55.86
22 Greg Beer (1518) M12 M35-39 3 01:08:57.16
23 Justin Howell (1588) M13 M35-39 4 01:09:01.54
24 Trudy Schneider (1669) F11 F40-44 2 01:09:16.98
25 Chris Fernandes-Green (1748) M14 M40-44 3 01:10:11.68
26 Clayton Moore (1639) M15 M10-14 1 01:10:25.11
27 David Sinton (1791) M16 M35-39 5 01:10:47.74
28 Sally-Anne Balharry (1729) F12 F35-39 3 01:10:48.80
29 Sam Hughes (1761) F13 F40-44 3 01:10:52.98
30 Alan Barber (1512) M17 M50-54 2 01:11:19.70
31 Travis Whiteman (1705) M18 M20-24 1 01:11:29.25
32 Chris Van Leer (1692) M19 M35-39 6 01:11:36.59
33 Eng Khoo (1603) M20 M45-49 2 01:11:41.39
34 Jason Taylor (1682) M21 M40-44 4 01:12:16.94
35 Tamara Richardson (1661) F14 F30-34 2 01:12:40.70
36 Toni Weller (1799) F15 F40-44 4 01:12:53.28
37 Kylie Spence (1813) F16 Female 2 01:13:43.20
38 Craig Stanley (1675) M22 M40-44 5 01:14:29.65
39 Greg Switala (1808) M23 Male 2 01:14:39.79
40 Nicola Keegan (1764) F17 F35-39 4 01:14:48.96
41 Karina Graham (1575) F18 F45-49 2 01:14:53.80
42 Darren Janetzki (1763) M24 M45-49 3 01:15:03.75
43 Clare Flakelar (1563) F19 F25-29 4 01:15:12.64
44 Verne Lowson (1620) M25 M40-44 6 01:15:29.56
45 Veronique Apps (1504) F20 F45-49 3 01:16:03.78
46 Kathleen Wallington (1697) F21 F50-54 1 01:16:06.44
47 Mark Anderson (1503) M26 M50-54 3 01:16:19.44
48 Jaishri Johnstone (1595) F22 F25-29 5 01:16:22.25
49 Chris Lewis (1615) M27 M15-19 3 01:16:25.11
50 Raquel Warren (1700) F23 F40-44 5 01:16:31.55
51 Steven Avery (1508) M28 M45-49 4 01:16:34.77
52 Cass Good (1572) F24 F35-39 5 01:16:42.15
53 Ben Carn (1737) M29 M20-24 2 01:16:43.92
54 David Duverge (1556) M30 M45-49 5 01:16:48.90
55 Jai Hendrie (1582) M31 M35-39 7 01:16:49.24
56 Naomi Christensen (1536) F25 F30-34 3 01:16:51.92
57 Shona Halpin (1758) F26 F40-44 6 01:16:55.94
58 Darren Cartmill (1532) F27 F45-49 4 01:16:56.87
59 Alessandro De Franzoni (1550) M32 M35-39 8 01:17:25.32
60 Nicolas Clarke (1539) M33 M50-54 4 01:17:33.54
61 Larissa Wilson (1710) F28 F35-39 6 01:17:34.26
62 Lachlan Marshall (1624) M34 M30-34 3 01:17:41.14
63 Girts Martinsons (1770) M35 M30-34 4 01:17:45.98
64 Navada Haidle (1578) F29 F20-24 2 01:18:25.13
65 Paul Golder (1570) M36 M50-54 5 01:18:37.73
66 Ben Kerwick (1767) M37 M25-29 1 01:19:00.52
67 Sarah Stoneman (1678) F30 F30-34 4 01:19:20.99
68 Clay Badenoch (1727) M38 M35-39 9 01:19:39.30
69 Paul Clancy (1538) M39 M45-49 6 01:19:39.71
70 Lydia Thompson (1796) F31 F50-54 2 01:19:47.86
71 Derek Athanassiou (1506) M40 M45-49 7 01:19:58.25
72 Mateusz Skora (1672) M41 M15-19 4 01:20:04.68
73 Lorraine Halpin (1757) F32 F60-69 1 01:20:26.89
74 Jason Mordacz (1719) M42 M40-44 7 01:20:50.99
75 Kelly Hinckfuss (1718) F33 F50-54 3 01:21:03.68
76 Kirsty Mallitt (1623) F34 F35-39 7 01:21:28.98
77 Daina Nugent (1647) F35 F25-29 6 01:21:31.00
78 Graeme Sharp (1789) M43 M50-54 6 01:21:35.13
79 Viv Robinson (1786) F36 F60-64 1 01:21:38.46
80 Fabian Ahuriri (1723) M44 M35-39 10 01:21:45.24
81 Cathy Avila (1726) F37 F55-59 1 01:21:59.88
82 Melita Simpkins (1790) F38 F40-44 7 01:22:01.64
83 ROB TILLEY (1797) M45 M50-54 7 01:22:03.49
84 Mun Hon Low (1618) M46 M35-39 11 01:22:53.87
85 Edwards Roberts (1814) M47 Male 3 01:22:56.32
86 Tara Bridgman-Raison (1525) F39 F30-34 5 01:23:04.87
87 Salli Hood (1587) F40 F45-49 5 01:23:37.31
88 Steve Beck (1517) M48 M40-44 8 01:23:54.28
89 Jack Trainer (1688) M49 M25-29 2 01:24:02.58
90 Hayley Roach (1662) F41 F40-44 8 01:24:14.75
91 Alison Freeburn (1565) F42 F40-44 9 01:24:20.44
92 Joel Mair (1622) M50 M30-34 5 01:24:24.34
93 Anna Alderton (1724) F43 F40-44 10 01:24:24.46
94 Andrew Smyth (1792) M51 M45-49 8 01:24:51.14
95 Kim Minter (1777) F44 F45-49 6 01:25:24.81
96 Graham Lancaster (1610) M52 M45-49 9 01:25:48.14
97 Gary Seager (1788) M53 M55-59 1 01:25:50.75
98 Naomi Doncaster (1551) F45 F50-54 4 01:26:09.24
99 Karen King (1604) F46 F50-54 5 01:26:12.14
100 Stuart Edmands (1558) M54 M55-59 2 01:26:14.30
101 Elliot Tate (1680) M55 M45-49 10 01:26:35.49
102 Jamie Ritchie (1784) M56 M50-54 8 01:27:02.42
103 Phil Dawson (1743) M57 M40-44 9 01:27:13.86
104 Bailey Dawson (1744) M58 M10-14 2 01:27:13.87
105 Kylie Avery (1507) F47 F40-44 11 01:27:18.51
106 Paula Freedman (1566) F48 F45-49 7 01:27:33.50
107 CHRIS MASON (1771) M59 M30-34 6 01:27:41.89
108 Donna Rath (1660) F49 F45-49 8 01:27:50.55
109 Tanya Honeysett (1586) F50 F45-49 9 01:27:58.98
110 Marni Green (1753) F51 F40-44 12 01:28:11.94
111 Mery Jones (1597) F52 F25-29 7 01:28:13.66
112 Anthony Basilone (1732) M60 M45-49 11 01:28:17.55
113 Kate Christie (1537) F53 F25-29 8 01:28:21.80
114 Dave Holt (1760) M61 M25-29 3 01:28:35.40
115 Catherine Isaacs (1762) F54 F35-39 8 01:28:37.13
116 Stuart Cutajar (1741) M62 M40-44 10 01:28:37.56
117 Sam Prior (1783) M63 M40-44 11 01:28:38.86
118 Brad Beer (1733) M64 M35-39 12 01:28:57.57
119 Anthony Munn (1641) M65 M35-39 13 01:28:58.45
120 Tom Bowie (1523) M66 M20-24 3 01:28:58.69
121 Paul Crothers (1740) M67 M40-44 12 01:29:14.66
122 Mong Huei Sim (1671) M68 M40-44 13 01:29:30.54
123 Angela Vargas (1798) F55 F30-34 6 01:29:45.00
124 Scott Allan (1502) M69 M45-49 12 01:29:50.50
125 Michelle Alexiou (1725) F56 F25-29 9 01:30:00.13
126 Kyle Williams (1801) F57 F40-44 13 01:30:00.21
127 Hannah Walter (1698) F58 F30-34 7 01:30:01.36
128 Brooke Arthur (1505) F59 F30-34 8 01:30:01.49
129 Tracy O'connor (1649) F60 F35-39 9 01:30:08.13
130 Kane O'connor (1650) M70 M15-19 5 01:30:08.80
131 Steph Vink (1693) F61 F25-29 10 01:30:09.51
132 Jessica Wastell (1701) F62 F20-24 3 01:30:12.32
133 Charlie Moore (1778) F63 F15-19 1 01:30:34.61
134 Christopher Barnes (1514) M71 M30-34 7 01:30:44.59
135 Casey Barnes (1513) F64 F30-34 9 01:30:44.62
136 Sonya Palfreyman (1781) F65 F45-49 10 01:30:45.36
137 Shayne Palfreyman (1780) M72 M45-49 13 01:30:45.68
138 Linda BRANDT (1524) F66 F50-54 6 01:30:48.11
139 Julie Kenderdine (1766) F67 F50-54 7 01:30:48.91
140 Dianne Kerr (1601) F68 F45-49 11 01:30:56.24
141 Genevieve Edye (1559) F69 F25-29 11 01:31:05.43
142 Shona Burton (1531) F70 F40-44 14 01:31:08.60
143 Avi Kaye (1599) F71 F25-29 12 01:31:10.00
144 Hannah Krause (1607) F72 F45-49 12 01:31:28.82
145 Kym Badenoch (1728) F73 F35-39 10 01:31:31.63
146 Sarah Stockhausen (1677) F74 F35-39 11 01:31:40.13
147 Trish Wood (81811) F75 Female 3 01:31:56.90
148 Kate Saxton (1668) F76 F30-34 10 01:31:59.57
149 Maree Connors (1714) F77 F40-44 15 01:32:42.96
150 Shona Duniam (1554) F78 F35-39 12 01:32:46.61
151 Rachael Wilson (1709) F79 F40-44 16 01:33:19.89
152 Robert Davison (1549) M73 M35-39 14 01:33:42.38
153 Jennifer Spence (1674) F80 F35-39 13 01:33:44.20
154 Joanne Chamberlain (1534) F81 F35-39 14 01:34:06.30
155 Liz Gordon (1573) F82 F35-39 15 01:34:06.53
156 Peter Gardiner (3062) M74 M60-64 1 01:34:12.14
157 David Burke (1530) M75 M50-54 9 01:34:26.74
158 Paula Moore (1779) F83 F50-54 8 01:34:28.31
159 Julie Bull (1529) F84 F50-54 9 01:34:56.17
160 Maxi Mccormack (1627) M76 M45-49 14 01:34:56.44
161 Nitin Chandra (91811) M77 M35-39 15 01:35:38.34
162 Donna Whitford (1800) F85 F45-49 13 01:35:47.35
163 Danni Linning (1617) F86 F40-44 17 01:35:59.80
164 Tanja Bryan (1527) F87 F45-49 14 01:36:36.96
165 Peter Mcdonald (1628) M78 M45-49 15 01:36:51.15
166 Dylan Mcdonald (1629) M79 M15-19 6 01:36:51.20
167 Jojo Hung (1591) F88 F45-49 15 01:37:00.18
168 Fatima Castillo (1812) F89 F35-39 16 01:37:13.82
169 An Le (1613) F90 F25-29 13 01:37:27.14
170 Karen Ogden (1651) F91 F50-54 10 01:37:51.71
171 Kathy Peasey (1655) F92 F50-54 11 01:37:51.73
172 Romana Bowd (1522) F93 F50-54 12 01:37:52.32
173 Joseph Ayoub (1509) M80 M60-64 2 01:38:03.35
174 Stacy Gardner (1569) F94 F45-49 16 01:38:12.25
175 Stacey Paterson (1653) F95 F40-44 18 01:38:47.30
176 Julie Guthrie (1577) F96 F35-39 17 01:39:16.75
177 Cindy Middlebrough (1635) F97 F25-29 14 01:39:40.90
178 Lynda Knight (1605) F98 F50-54 13 01:40:05.15
179 Andrea Murray (1642) F99 F60-64 2 01:40:05.25
180 Tegan Trembath (1689) F100 F25-29 15 01:40:28.89
181 Catherine Conway (1542) F101 F50-54 14 01:41:00.23
182 Therese Ayoub (1510) F102 F55-59 2 01:41:03.29
183 Glynnis Driscoll (1553) F103 F55-59 3 01:41:04.56
184 Rachel Hughes (1590) F104 F45-49 17 01:41:15.60
185 Dan Roitman (1810) M81 Male 4 01:41:18.59
186 Mackenzie Stewart (1794) F105 F20-24 4 01:41:18.89
187 Christine Went (1703) F106 F45-49 18 01:41:42.32
188 Kay Sherlock (1815) F107 F55-59 4 01:41:42.53
189 Tina Melrose-Doyle (1776) F108 F50-54 15 01:41:53.16
190 Chris Wilson (1802) M82 M55-59 3 01:42:03.10
191 Wendy Ng (1643) F109 F25-29 16 01:42:06.73
192 Greta Dodd (1746) F110 F45-49 19 01:42:31.33
193 Helen Chapman (1738) F111 F45-49 20 01:42:31.47
194 Sarah Lekalake (1614) F112 F30-34 11 01:42:32.31
195 Kathleen Corbett (1543) F113 F45-49 21 01:42:39.58
196 Leigh Fuller (1568) F114 F55-59 5 01:43:12.23
197 Danielle Nunn (1899) F115 Female 4 01:44:24.84
198 Keat Low (1619) F116 F30-34 12 01:45:01.75
199 Cherie Nicholas (1644) F117 F45-49 22 01:45:12.80
200 Mary-Ann Wode (1712) F118 F50-54 16 01:45:14.46
201 Carolyn Wills (1707) F119 F45-49 23 01:45:30.40
202 Sheree Thomson (1686) F120 F40-44 19 01:45:53.10
203 Lauren Kane (1598) F121 F20-24 5 01:45:57.28
204 Merilyn Mccann (1626) F122 F50-54 17 01:46:18.55
205 Alexandra Harrison (1759) F123 F35-39 18 01:46:33.58
206 Yvonne Vos (1694) F124 F45-49 24 01:46:33.59
207 Samantha Matthews (1773) F125 F35-39 19 01:46:33.79
208 Alan Cossey (1544) M83 M70-74 1 01:46:34.60
209 Therese Fossheim (1750) F126 F35-39 20 01:47:25.57
210 Donna Bright (1526) F127 F55-59 6 01:47:27.18
211 Sara Mcbryde (1625) F128 F30-34 13 01:48:36.54
212 Michelle Everington (1561) F129 F25-29 17 01:48:37.15
212 Kathy Kemp (1600) F129 F35-39 21 01:48:37.15
214 Maree Matthews (1772) F131 F45-49 25 01:48:55.88
215 Jodie Hudson (1589) F132 F40-44 20 01:49:14.81
216 Jayne Mcgaughey (1774) F133 F45-49 26 01:49:15.00
217 Eqbal Ahmed (1501) M84 M65-69 1 01:49:18.73
218 Jasmin Oates (1810) F134 Female 5 01:49:27.76
219 CINDY YAU (1713) F135 F55-59 7 01:49:32.28
220 Bonny Kelly (1765) F136 F45-49 27 01:49:44.65
221 Mandy Cater (1533) F137 F45-49 28 01:50:17.98
222 Lynda Lawrence (1612) F138 F50-54 18 01:51:26.16
223 Fiona Bisshop (1521) F139 F50-54 19 01:51:26.60
224 Wenzhi Lan (1609) M85 M50-54 10 01:51:31.96
225 Chris Gribble (1754) M86 M50-54 11 01:52:57.68
226 Michael Schultz (1787) M87 M60-64 3 01:53:20.58
227 Richard Bostock (1734) M88 M45-49 16 01:53:25.53
228 Pamela Cragg (1546) F140 F55-59 8 01:55:22.83
229 Tammy Hill (1585) F141 F35-39 22 01:55:39.43
230 Kevin Thirkill (1683) M89 M40-44 14 01:55:39.48
231 Tammie Rohweder (1664) F142 F20-24 6 01:57:17.46
232 Nicholas Rossel (1666) M90 M10-14 3 01:57:41.58
233 Debbie Edmands (1557) F143 F55-59 9 01:57:52.70
234 Dave Beck (1516) M91 M55-59 4 01:57:55.64
235 Deb Wilson (1708) F144 F55-59 10 01:57:56.40
236 Karen Rossel (1667) F145 F45-49 29 01:58:17.63
237 Craig Moore (1638) M92 M75-79 1 01:58:53.94
238 Cara Jones (1596) F146 F20-24 7 01:59:29.18
239 Brittany Hurkmans (1592) F147 F20-24 8 01:59:29.78
240 Kathy Bennett (1519) F148 F50-54 20 01:59:32.16
241 Louise Vicenzino (17169) F149 F25-29 18 01:59:33.93
242 Dorothy Vicenzino (1715) F150 F55-59 11 01:59:34.21
243 Katrina Ellery (1560) F151 F50-54 21 01:59:41.27
244 Jessica Walker (1695) F152 F20-24 9 02:00:47.55
245 Lisa Walker (1696) F153 F25-29 19 02:00:47.69
246 Cassie Taylor (1681) F154 F25-29 20 02:02:03.77
247 Gabrielle Barron (1515) F155 F45-49 30 02:03:19.70
248 Roxanne Wichlacz (1706) F156 F50-54 22 02:03:20.19
249 Leah Pengelly (1782) F157 F45-49 31 02:03:28.81
250 Cassandra Hart (1580) F158 F40-44 21 02:04:30.88
251 Mitchell Dunn (1555) M93 M25-29 4 02:05:19.95
252 Andrea Dare (1742) F159 F50-54 23 02:05:48.69
253 Valmai Miller (1637) F160 F50-54 24 02:08:37.27
254 Colin Adams (1720) M94 M35-39 16 02:08:38.95
255 Noeleen Kuss (1717) F161 F50-54 25 02:08:56.93
256 Glenda Ritchie (1785) F162 F55-59 12 02:10:28.89
257 George Megas (1633) M95 M80+ 1 02:11:21.29
258 Ali Adams (1721) F163 F35-39 23 02:11:28.67
259 Michael Warman (1699) M96 M35-39 17 02:12:12.95
260 Christine Buchbach (1736) F164 F40-44 22 02:13:39.62
261 Colby Stephenson (1793) F165 F25-29 21 02:17:41.90
262 Kellie Cullen (1547) F166 F40-44 23 02:28:26.15
263 Sharyn Ballard (1511) F167 F50-54 26 02:34:48.87
264 Nusrat Parveen (1652) F168 F35-39 24 02:43:40.96
265 Donna Mach (1621) F169 F25-29 22 02:50:14.67
266 Angus Nicholson (1646) M97 MU10 1 02:52:48.11
267 Karen Millar (1636) F170 F35-39 25 02:52:48.80
268 Emma Nicholson (1645) F171 F35-39 26 02:53:25.52
269 Scott Mcguinness (1775) M98 M55-59 5 02:58:40.97

Nike Robina Relay Out

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Daniel James (2587) M1 Male 1 01:34:41.00
2 Andersn Moquiuti (r2605) M2 Male 2 01:39:23.04
3 Henri Coombs (2513) M3 Male 3 01:39:35.06
4 John Nelson (2533) M4 Male 4 01:42:50.06
5 Shiloh Watts (2547) F1 Mixed 1 01:45:21.08
6 Zoe Hawkins (2594) F2 Mixed 2 01:45:26.10
7 Martin Amy (2572) M5 Mixed 3 01:45:27.04
8 Anthony Fuster (2535) M6 Mixed 4 01:45:30.04
9 Marty Cahill (2589) M7 Mixed 5 01:48:12.09
10 Clare Geraghty (2525) F3 Mixed 6 01:49:15.00
11 Peter Read (2541) M8 Mixed 7 01:51:04.03
12 Tim Lim (2540) M9 Male 5 01:51:06.09
13 Paul Tierney (2606) M10 Male 6 01:53:50.08
14 Tim Berg (2586) M11 Mixed 8 01:55:53.09
15 Enda Cotter (2569) F4 Mixed 9 01:56:33.06
16 Ariane Desbiens (2599) F5 Mixed 10 01:56:50.00
17 Mat Rogers (2544) M12 Male 7 01:56:51.06
18 Kelly Bobir (2528) F6 Mixed 11 02:04:24.01
19 Amy Liebke (2565) F7 Female 1 02:05:34.03
20 Glenda Banaghan (2552) F8 Mixed 12 02:06:12.06
21 Jason Hyland (2591) M13 Mixed 13 02:07:19.08
22 Fidja Ernst (2607) M14 Mixed 14 02:08:08.05
23 Steve Fairbanks (2517) M15 Mixed 15 02:08:17.02
24 Andrew Hauck (2609) M16 Mixed 16 02:09:58.02
25 Amy Page (2506) F9 Mixed 17 02:11:25.09
26 Debbie Thorley (2574) F10 Female 2 02:11:39.01
27 Sara Mesaage (2579) F11 Mixed 18 02:13:47.07
28 Mark Randall (2546) M17 Male 8 02:13:53.10
29 Robert Geisel (2519) M18 Mixed 19 02:14:15.03
30 Debbie Quadrio (2604) F12 Female 3 02:14:37.06
31 Catherine Nutt (2507) F13 Mixed 20 02:16:05.07
32 Deborah Tout (2509) F14 Mixed 21 02:16:24.03
33 Shane Hunt (2581) M19 Mixed 22 02:19:52.00
34 Jason Cooke (2567) M20 Mixed 23 02:21:29.06
35 Jen Shults (2558) F15 Mixed 24 02:21:45.08
36 Helen Frampton (2515) F16 Mixed 25 02:22:06.03
37 Tam Muller (2550) F17 Female 4 02:23:14.07
38 Angie Allan (2595) F18 Mixed 26 02:26:09.03
39 Karen Brown (2559) F19 Mixed 27 02:29:12.09
40 Juliane Lewis (2555) F20 Mixed 28 02:31:29.08
41 Davie Harris (2531) M21 Mixed 29 02:31:41.01
42 Michael Cahill (2597) M22 Mixed 30 02:31:49.07
43 Peter Geraghty (2523) M23 Mixed 31 02:34:53.03
44 Kevin Cruickshank (2553) M24 Mixed 32 02:34:53.04
45 Nikki Miller (2511) F21 Mixed 33 02:35:49.01
46 Debbie Whiteley (2502) F22 Mixed 34 02:42:24.00
47 Jemma Purandare (2611) F23 Mixed 35 02:55:11.03
48 Kim Pollock (2564) F24 Mixed 36 02:55:11.05
49 Karen Russell (2575) F25 Mixed 37 02:57:45.02
50 Davina Harvey (2529) F26 Mixed 38 03:08:09.08

Nike Robina Relay In

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Matt Macdonald (2588) M1 Male 1 01:33:01.74
2 Tom Brimlow (2514) M2 Male 2 01:35:17.25
3 Peter Bracken (2548) M3 Mixed 1 01:36:02.15
4 Daniel Wright (2590) M4 Mixed 2 01:38:10.74
5 Lee-Manuel Gagnon (2600) M5 Mixed 3 01:38:35.10
6 Troy Lethlean (r2607) M6 Male 3 01:40:27.87
7 Robert Trims (2526) M7 Mixed 4 01:42:20.47
8 Jee Ming Leung (2539) M8 Male 4 01:43:42.74
9 Peter Lewis (2536) M9 Mixed 5 01:50:41.29
10 Reece Anderson (2580) M10 Mixed 6 01:51:00.85
11 Paul Bidgood (2534) M11 Male 5 01:51:15.56
12 Bronwyn Hager (2571) F1 Mixed 7 01:52:37.18
13 Francis Duffy (2551) F2 Mixed 8 01:53:40.33
14 Myles Burfield (2593) M12 Mixed 9 01:53:50.81
15 James Fyvie (2543) M13 Male 6 01:54:41.63
16 Paul Dack (2570) M14 Mixed 10 01:56:07.03
17 Scott Shults (2557) M15 Mixed 11 01:57:15.21
18 Janet Smith (2573) F3 Female 1 01:58:52.34
19 Anton Planitz (2508) M16 Mixed 12 01:59:03.37
20 Nigel Hyland (2592) M17 Mixed 13 01:59:23.24
21 David Johnston (2585) M18 Mixed 14 02:01:28.38
22 Ben Jansen (2596) M19 Mixed 15 02:01:31.46
23 Yvonne Baylis (2566) F4 Female 2 02:04:09.49
24 Erol Korkman (2563) M20 Mixed 16 02:09:50.29
25 Miguel Pereira (2516) M21 Mixed 17 02:10:00.00
26 Andrew Hauck (2608) M22 Male 7 02:10:05.16
27 Scott Groves (2554) M23 Mixed 18 02:13:26.69
28 Tony Kropp (2568) M24 Mixed 19 02:14:45.54
29 Lisa Baxter (2518) F5 Mixed 20 02:15:21.60
30 Michelle Radley (2532) F6 Mixed 21 02:17:12.55
31 Leah Mcinnes (2527) F7 Mixed 22 02:18:17.95
32 Brian Fainton (2598) M25 Mixed 23 02:18:29.35
33 Andy Rigby (9612) M26 Mixed 24 02:19:59.07
34 Gavin Mathieson (2545) M27 Male 8 02:23:12.16
35 Sam Weir (2605) M28 Male 9 02:25:16.61
36 Adam Page (2505) M29 Mixed 25 02:26:14.21
37 Kylie Adair (2510) F8 Mixed 26 02:28:10.35
38 Carla Mckinley (2549) F9 Female 3 02:28:10.63
39 Julieta Torres (2542) F10 Mixed 27 02:28:11.34
40 Jane Hunt (2582) F11 Mixed 28 02:30:36.36
41 Paul Russell (2576) M30 Mixed 29 02:31:13.14
42 Bill Vicenzino (2524) M31 Mixed 30 02:35:09.48
43 Emily Fraser (2603) F12 Female 4 02:41:03.10
44 Natalie Russell (2556) F13 Mixed 31 02:41:37.50
45 Chloe Rogers (2512) F14 Mixed 32 02:42:34.24
46 Julie Rey (2530) F15 Mixed 33 02:57:37.63
47 Jo Dalby (2501) F16 Mixed 34 02:58:31.46
48 Rachel Bushell (2660) F17 Mixed 35 03:02:05.02

Jetts 5km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Joshua Manning (546) M1 M15-19 1 17:43.39
2 Riley Shore (530) M2 M10-14 1 20:28.30
3 Aaron Shelley (549) M3 M40-44 1 20:32.60
4 Hayley Gosman (544) F1 F25-29 1 20:36.31
5 Jo Powell (528) F2 F40-44 1 20:56.10
6 Connor Shore (529) M4 M15-19 2 21:15.57
7 Eliza Douglas (511) F3 F10-14 1 22:35.27
8 Tia Shore (531) F4 F10-14 2 24:54.26
9 Kevin Langeberg (517) M5 M55-59 1 24:55.93
10 Kim Douglas (510) F5 F45-49 1 25:03.92
11 Sarah Pfeffer (527) F6 F30-34 1 25:22.80
12 Kerrie Evans (542) F7 F40-44 2 25:46.20
13 Anna Greenway (513) F8 F35-39 1 26:40.83
14 Molly Exelby (543) F9 F40-44 3 28:39.37
15 Jessica Norman (525) F10 F25-29 2 29:31.31
16 Kym Thomas (550) F11 F35-39 2 29:37.75
17 Charles Marshall (522) M6 MU10 1 29:56.92
18 Henry Marshall (523) M7 MU10 2 30:00.16
19 Lori Marshall (521) F12 F35-39 3 30:04.20
20 Caitriona O Shea (1648) F13 F30-34 2 30:17.49
21 Craig Rogers (548) M8 M45-49 1 30:39.13
22 Mandy Oliver (526) F14 F45-49 2 31:08.68
23 Robyn Bell (505) F15 F60-64 1 31:21.89
24 Ching Teoh (532) F16 F45-49 3 31:21.96
25 Lyn Fulton (570) F17 F60-69 1 31:37.25
26 Rebekah Banos (502) F18 F10-14 3 31:57.96
27 Nancy Abolins (536) F19 F35-39 4 32:10.20
28 Alec Wills (533) M9 M10-14 2 32:26.52
29 Bradley Mccann (524) M10 M45-49 2 32:34.14
30 Abigail Banos (503) F20 FU10 1 32:40.74
31 Kath Catchpole (508) F21 F25-29 3 32:40.98
32 Alisa Banos (501) F22 F30-34 3 33:19.93
33 Lynne Doran (541) F23 F30-34 4 33:37.73
34 Aydon Dawson (509) M11 M20-24 1 33:44.46
35 Crystal Lee (518) F24 F20-24 1 33:44.91
36 Sally Kingston (516) F25 F35-39 5 34:25.18
37 Mitchell Boggon (506) M12 M10-14 3 34:33.44
38 Robin Maile (519) M13 M55-59 2 34:35.70
39 Jordan Dawson (539) M14 M10-14 4 34:43.14
40 Nikki Falls (512) F26 F10-14 4 34:58.87
41 Zoe Barron (504) F27 F20-24 2 35:30.11
42 Brit Badenoch (537) F28 F35-39 6 36:10.60
43 Lishan Wu (535) F29 F35-39 7 37:20.95
44 Debbie Maile (520) F30 F55-59 1 37:25.88
45 Kelly Dawson (538) F31 F35-39 8 42:45.89
46 Trinity Dawson (540) F32 F10-14 5 42:46.28
47 Debret Hawkes (602) F33 Female 1 49:36.83
48 Teagan Hadley (514) F34 F20-24 3 52:13.45
49 Andrew Whitaker (551) M15 M35-39 1 01:04:12.87