Kurrawa to Duranbah 2012

09 December 2012

Race details can be found here: http://www.kurrawa2duranbah.com/

50k

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Dave Coombs (591) M1 M35 1 03:40:31.0
2 James Webster (583) M2 M20 1 03:41:00.9
3 Martin Hack (537) M3 M40 1 03:45:44.7
4 Matt Judd (547) M4 M25 1 03:53:11.5
5 Richard Quirk (572) M5 M40 2 03:56:15.9
6 Benjamin Cornelius (516) M6 M35 2 03:59:26.6
7 Steve Whiteman (600) M7 M25 2 04:01:24.9
8 Brad Jewell (544) M8 M35 3 04:05:48.9
9 Rodney Enkelmann (527) M9 M30 1 04:06:10.8
10 Simon Foster (531) M10 M30 2 04:09:41.5
11 Jordan Bishop (589) M11 M35 4 04:09:54.1
12 Kelvin Marshall (3) M12 M45 1 04:13:17.7
13 Brett Kettle (548) M13 M50 1 04:15:57.4
14 Steve Marton (557) M14 M45 2 04:16:09.9
15 Nigel Waddington (599) M15 M40 3 04:18:58.2
16 Andrew Duffus (522) M16 M45 3 04:19:11.1
17 Shaun Hackney (538) M17 M40 4 04:19:35.1
18 Lynwen Birch (507) F1 W40 1 04:20:12.1
19 Stephen Lucas (552) M18 M45 4 04:22:48.6
20 Gregory Truloff (580) M19 M35 5 04:23:55.7
21 Michael O'keeffe (596) M20 M30 3 04:24:05.2
22 Kerrie Otto de Grancy (567) F2 W35 1 04:28:30.9
23 Luke Johnson (545) M21 M30 4 04:30:50.3
24 Mark Payne (568) M22 M20 2 04:31:01.1
25 Kerri Hodge (539) F3 W35 2 04:31:28.7
26 Karen Eakin (523) F4 W30 1 04:31:39.3
27 Tia Jones (546) F5 W45 1 04:34:28.9
28 Martin Schott (574) M23 M45 5 04:37:14.3
29 Steve Gamble (532) M24 M40 5 04:38:37.3
30 Sarah Collins (515) F6 W50 1 04:43:22.1
31 Trent Collett (514) M25 M25 3 04:44:03.1
32 Geoff Pesut (570) M26 M45 6 04:44:03.5
33 Stuart Maish (555) M27 M50 2 04:44:42.2
34 Mark Emr (526) M28 M35 6 04:45:55.1
35 Anna Mendes (561) F7 W25 1 04:47:07.0
36 Paulo Mendes (562) M29 M35 7 04:47:07.1
37 Tony Hilliam (593) M30 M50 3 04:47:52.7
38 Matthew Grills (536) M31 M30 5 04:48:03.2
39 Brad Lye (553) M32 M45 7 04:49:01.0
40 Malcolm Anson (503) M33 M65 1 04:49:19.4
41 Natasha Cubis (518) F8 W35 3 04:52:11.7
42 Johannes van Velden (581) M34 M65 2 04:53:16.8
43 Peter James (542) M35 M50 4 04:55:11.1
44 Harry Davis (520) M36 M70 1 04:56:00.9
45 Wayne Armstrong (504) M37 M45 8 04:57:12.2
46 Hamish Bonifant (590) M38 M40 6 04:58:11.2
47 Greg OMeara (565) M39 M45 9 04:58:11.4
48 Dan Casey (512) M40 M40 7 04:59:25.3
49 Jayson Orton (566) M41 M35 8 05:00:22.6
50 Robert Wray (585) M42 M20 3 05:06:11.8
51 Sascha Lahey (550) F9 W25 2 05:06:11.8
52 Ross Leggatt (601) M43 Male 1 05:06:38.6
53 Nick Thomas (577) M44 M30 6 05:07:26.2
54 Geoff Last (2) M45 M60 1 05:08:05.2
55 Mark Barrett (505) M46 M40 8 05:10:33.0
56 Rob Griffiths (535) M47 M40 9 05:12:49.6
57 Sean Lyons (554) M48 M40 10 05:14:40.4
58 RonĂ¡n Carolan (511) M49 M45 10 05:17:43.8
59 Catie Eccleston (524) F10 W30 2 05:20:56.8
60 Marina Brun-Smits (509) F11 W50 2 05:21:30.6
61 Sara Jaques (543) F12 W40 2 05:22:49.4
62 Vanessa Robb (573) F13 W30 3 05:27:32.0
63 Matt Walsh (582) M50 M35 9 05:27:32.9
64 David Beasley (587) M51 M40 11 05:27:33.6
65 Craig Hooper (602) M52 Male 2 05:27:33.8
66 Belinda Tomlins (578) F14 W30 4 05:29:35.7
67 Graeme Kirkpatrick (549) M53 M50 5 05:29:47.7
68 John Borbidge (508) M54 M60 2 05:31:03.6
69 Katie Tomlins (579) F15 W25 3 05:35:56.0
70 Peter McKenzie (4) M55 M60 3 05:36:07.2
71 Bob Wells (584) M56 M65 3 05:38:44.5
72 Ben Dennien (521) M57 M35 10 05:39:21.9
73 Jodie Langley (551) F16 W35 4 05:41:25.4
74 Mark Clifford (513) M58 M20 4 05:43:11.6
75 Geoffrey Ormiston (597) M59 M30 7 05:50:39.9
76 James Egan (525) M60 M45 11 05:53:52.9
77 Geoff Tomlins (598) M61 M25 4 05:54:24.3
78 Peter Sinfield (575) M62 M50 6 05:56:36.7
79 Russell Marchenko (594) M63 M30 8 06:00:51.0
80 Hiroko Mullins (564) F17 W45 2 06:01:04.5
81 James (Jim) Cox (517) M64 M50 7 06:19:39.0
82 Graham Huband (540) M65 M35 11 06:19:41.3
83 Sharon Cunial (519) F18 W45 3 06:24:10.2
84 Brendon Benadie (588) M66 M35 12 06:27:04.2
85 Brian Evans (528) M67 M70 2 06:30:10.6
86 Amanda Mugridge (563) F19 W50 3 06:32:00.0
87 Mark Gladman (534) M68 M35 13 06:47:44.3
88 Geoff Williams (1) M69 M60 4 07:09:35.6
89 Michael Mulherin (595) M70 M30 9 07:27:22.0

30k

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Geoffrey Berkeley (311) M1 M40 1 01:55:01.2
2 Matt Cooper (326) M2 M30 1 02:00:54.0
3 Richard Davis (333) M3 M35 1 02:10:37.8
4 Michael McGrath (381) M4 M40 2 02:12:28.1
5 Leigh Stewart (442) M5 B15 1 02:12:40.2
6 Gavin Bendall (310) M6 M40 3 02:14:32.1
7 Michael Rogan (401) M7 M35 2 02:15:34.0
8 David Fauls (342) M8 M20 1 02:18:48.8
9 Brett Taylor (414) M9 M35 3 02:24:02.0
10 Paul Ross (403) M10 M45 1 02:24:34.7
11 Henri Coombs (325) M11 M35 4 02:25:38.3
12 Chris Dixon (336) M12 M50 1 02:27:09.9
13 Daniel McTainsh (384) M13 M30 2 02:28:00.7
14 Leah Rosevear (5) F1 Female 1 02:28:21.4
15 Jon Ide (370) M14 M45 2 02:29:52.9
16 Nicolas Pilconel (6) M15 Male 1 02:30:38.9
17 Filiep Vermeersch (424) M16 M40 4 02:30:50.6
18 Paul Mcewan (379) M17 M40 5 02:32:32.3
19 Sarah Pfeffer (393) F2 W25 1 02:32:37.0
20 Narelle Wessel (427) F3 W45 1 02:32:38.0
21 Steve Kennedy (372) M18 M45 3 02:33:41.3
22 Peter Holmes (368) M19 M55 1 02:33:57.1
23 Craig Toomey (418) M20 M35 5 02:34:36.0
24 Elisabeth Spits (411) F4 W30 1 02:34:45.6
25 Melanie Canfell (320) F5 W40 1 02:35:05.7
26 Jenna Chiffey-Gray (432) F6 W25 2 02:36:51.1
27 Scott Taylor (415) M21 M30 3 02:37:10.6
28 Ash Goulding (353) M22 M35 6 02:37:41.3
29 Steve Taylar (447) M23 Male 2 02:38:14.3
30 Chris Buckley (317) M24 M30 4 02:38:24.7
31 Steven Morton (386) M25 M40 6 02:38:25.1
32 Chris Patterson (390) M26 M45 4 02:38:55.7
33 Catherine Cartmill (431) F7 W40 2 02:38:56.1
34 Suzanne Chatterton (323) F8 W40 3 02:39:17.9
35 Carolyn Marslin (378) F9 W35 1 02:39:20.9
36 Chris Hayward (435) M27 M50 2 02:39:37.5
37 Mark English (339) M28 M40 7 02:39:44.9
38 Dan Townsend (419) M29 M30 5 02:39:59.1
39 Shane Turner (420) M30 M20 2 02:40:01.5
40 Ian Hall (358) M31 M50 3 02:40:03.4
41 Nikki Percival (392) F10 W35 2 02:40:22.3
42 Martin Winnall (428) M32 M35 7 02:41:15.6
43 Brad Aird (301) M33 M35 8 02:41:23.9
44 Belinda Holloway (367) F11 W45 2 02:42:21.1
45 Anthony Ross (402) M34 M35 9 02:42:36.5
46 Jayde Roberts (398) F12 W25 3 02:42:38.1
47 Brooke McGarity (380) F13 W30 2 02:43:51.4
48 Craig Pendlebury (391) M35 M35 10 02:44:08.8
49 Stephanie O'Connor (388) F14 W40 4 02:44:18.9
50 Alan Barber (306) M36 M45 5 02:44:19.9
51 Greg Ponych (395) M37 M45 6 02:44:20.1
52 Chris Vella (422) M38 M35 11 02:44:39.8
53 Andrew Arkinstall (303) M39 M25 1 02:46:55.8
54 Samina Diwan (335) F15 W30 3 02:47:32.8
55 Sarah Rowley (404) F16 W20 1 02:48:08.7
56 Vince Kelly (371) M40 M35 12 02:48:34.2
57 Michael Ford (343) M41 M45 7 02:49:11.8
58 Emma Downing (337) F17 W45 3 02:51:52.5
59 Stuart Legg (173) M42 M40 8 02:53:08.1
60 Rolf Hillmann (366) M43 M55 2 02:54:02.8
61 Allan Smith (410) M44 M35 13 02:54:21.4
62 Glenn Campbell (430) M45 M45 8 02:55:21.9
63 Andy Steele (412) M46 M55 3 02:56:15.0
64 Amanda Attard (304) F18 W40 5 02:56:50.8
65 Bruce Hannah (359) M47 M40 9 02:57:58.7
66 Justin Smart (409) M48 M40 10 02:58:27.2
67 Lyn Fulton (348) F19 W60 1 02:58:33.0
68 Raelene Bendall (309) F20 W35 3 02:59:08.3
69 Brian Judge (437) M49 M30 6 02:59:21.3
70 Trent Daly (330) M50 M35 14 02:59:54.3
71 Matthew Fowler (347) M51 M35 15 03:00:35.2
72 Adam Hauck (361) M52 M35 16 03:01:30.0
73 Alan Moss (387) M53 M45 9 03:01:58.8
74 Rachel Jordan (436) F21 W25 4 03:02:08.1
75 Brooke West (445) F22 W25 5 03:02:08.7
76 Geordie Tonkin (417) M54 M35 17 03:02:42.6
77 Steve Mcmullen (383) M55 M50 4 03:05:28.1
78 Ronelle Verdolini (423) F23 W40 6 03:05:30.6
79 Ricky Mckenzie (382) M56 M40 11 03:06:18.5
80 Mark Gilbert (449) M57 Male 3 03:06:26.2
81 Linda Prince (396) F24 W45 4 03:06:41.8
82 Charles Hew (365) M58 M55 4 03:08:42.6
83 Sally Buratowski (429) F25 W35 4 03:09:04.1
84 Geoffrey Long (440) M59 M40 12 03:09:04.7
85 Sarah Dry (338) F26 W25 6 03:09:13.9
86 Megan Roots (441) F27 W35 5 03:09:36.6
87 Stuart Grills (357) M60 M55 5 03:11:33.3
88 Peter Gardiner (349) M61 M55 6 03:11:42.9
89 Lene Knudsen (375) F28 W35 6 03:12:01.8
90 Adam Green (354) M62 M30 7 03:12:26.6
91 John Grieves (355) M63 M35 18 03:13:42.5
92 Andrew Shepherdson (405) M64 M35 19 03:13:42.6
93 Eca Calva (319) M65 M35 20 03:15:01.2
94 Liz Vianello (425) F29 W30 4 03:15:14.5
95 Sarah Griffiths (356) F30 W30 5 03:15:27.9
96 Lara Ford (344) F31 W40 7 03:16:31.6
97 Angela Carpenter (321) F32 W30 6 03:16:54.5
98 Trent Skeers (408) M66 M30 8 03:18:20.0
99 Graeme Tindall (416) M67 M40 13 03:19:02.8
100 Paul Hawkins (363) M68 M35 21 03:19:09.6
101 Renee Gimbert (350) F33 W25 7 03:20:20.3
102 Carmel Kennedy (373) F34 W40 8 03:20:20.8
103 Toni Sutherland (413) F35 W35 7 03:20:38.1
104 Jaime Willoughby (446) F36 W20 2 03:21:52.3
105 John Hardie (360) M69 M60 1 03:26:04.7
106 Harmony Gould (352) F37 W30 7 03:26:10.5
107 Mary Sherlock (406) F38 W65 1 03:26:11.9
108 Lauren Dasey (331) F39 W30 8 03:26:30.7
109 Denise Mackay (377) F40 W25 8 03:28:59.6
110 Sam Bagnall (305) M70 M20 3 03:30:22.5
111 Lauren Becker (308) F41 W25 9 03:31:48.2
112 Kim Simons (407) F42 W30 9 03:32:36.8
113 Val Rodger (400) F43 W60 2 03:35:50.6
114 Claire Kilvington (438) F44 W25 10 03:36:42.7
115 Lute Coremans (327) F45 W45 5 03:40:04.0
116 Sarah Hauser (362) F46 W25 11 03:41:36.1
117 Melissa Butler (318) F47 W30 10 03:44:33.6
118 Michelle Foster (346) F48 W30 11 03:44:34.2
119 Corrie Davel (332) M71 M55 7 03:53:14.1
120 Lloyd Thomas (443) M72 M45 10 04:00:15.1
121 Steel Beveridge (312) M73 M60 2 04:09:49.6
122 Janine Roberts (399) F49 W40 9 04:18:50.4
123 Aaron Hawthorne (364) M74 B15 2 04:19:58.2
124 Sylvana Wenderhold (444) F50 W40 10 04:20:34.9
125 Sarah Lang (439) F51 W35 8 04:20:36.2
126 Elizabeth Akhurst (302) F52 W35 9 04:43:17.8
127 Ben Dalton (329) M75 M25 2 04:43:18.3
128 Julie Freeman (433) F53 W45 6 04:46:09.1

15k

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Stephen Madarasi (175) M1 M30 1 55:36.4
2 Keith KcKay (187) M2 Male 1 01:00:09.8
3 Mitchell Keys (172) M3 M45 1 01:01:16.3
4 Markus Bergh (106) M4 M35 1 01:03:56.0
5 Lisa Parkes (191) F1 Female 1 01:05:50.5
6 Benjamin Muller (178) M5 M20 1 01:06:06.4
7 Grant Sawtell (157) M6 M45 2 01:07:41.8
8 Nick Mansfield (176) M7 M25 1 01:09:11.9
9 Terry Murphy (144) M8 M40 1 01:11:14.3
10 Roland Winter (185) M9 M40 2 01:11:47.9
11 Lucy Carvalho (168) F2 W40 1 01:13:13.8
12 Georgia Jones (130) F3 W25 1 01:14:19.1
13 Sarah Bass (104) F4 W25 2 01:14:28.9
14 Stephen McFarland (140) M10 M30 2 01:15:00.0
15 Paul Russell (155) M11 M40 3 01:16:16.3
16 Joanne Fysh (170) F5 W35 1 01:18:22.2
17 Paul Callaghan (108) M12 M40 4 01:19:32.4
18 Sean Peckover (150) M13 M30 3 01:20:51.1
19 Judy Bell (105) F6 W55 1 01:20:57.7
20 Alissa Chapman (169) F7 W35 2 01:23:23.1
21 Rob Evans (189) M14 Male 2 01:24:02.1
*Nathan O'Brien (147) RET
23 Nicolas Clarke (113) M16 M45 3 01:24:28.5
24 Maree Hancock (171) F8 W25 3 01:25:09.6
25 Hans-Peter Muller (179) M17 M55 1 01:26:06.7
26 Linda Dobbs (116) F9 W50 1 01:26:45.7
27 Craig Felici (120) M18 M35 3 01:28:02.2
28 Howard Lutton (135) M19 M40 5 01:28:04.4
29 Caroline Duffus (117) F10 W45 1 01:29:13.6
30 Andrew Canavan (109) M20 M25 2 01:29:27.7
*Erin May (138) RET
32 Karen Serafim (181) F12 W50 2 01:29:54.2
33 Rochelle Peyrac (180) F13 W20 1 01:30:21.6
34 Chih-bin Kuo (134) M21 M30 4 01:30:28.0
35 Patsy Balsillie (102) F14 W60 1 01:30:31.0
36 Michael Schultz (158) M22 M55 2 01:30:44.3
37 Nadia Seo (160) F15 W25 5 01:30:49.1
38 Richard Matthews (188) M23 Male 3 01:30:56.4
*David McKelvie (141) RET
40 Lisa Baxter (190) F16 Female 2 01:32:33.0
41 Michelle McDonald (139) F17 W40 2 01:33:22.5
*Adam Meredith (142) RET
43 Josie Canvin (167) F18 W60 2 01:36:37.8
44 Jessica Tomlins (163) F19 W20 2 01:36:38.0
45 Aidan Stewart (184) M26 M50 2 01:38:04.9
46 Wolf Dietrich Siebert (182) M27 M65 1 01:38:32.0
47 Samantha Matthews (137) F20 W30 1 01:38:35.1
48 Tung yu Hsieh (126) M28 M20 2 01:39:32.4
49 Kylie Mangan (136) F21 W35 3 01:40:12.8
50 Jo Kerr (132) F22 W35 4 01:41:08.7
51 Mick Kerr (133) M29 M40 6 01:41:09.5
52 Alan Elphinstone (118) M30 M60 1 01:42:07.3
53 Melissa Peace (149) F23 W35 5 01:43:04.3
54 Karen Russell (154) F24 W40 3 01:44:14.3
55 Grant Harrison (125) M31 M45 4 01:44:15.1
56 Phil Caruana (110) M32 M45 5 01:44:15.1
57 Joanne McCulloch (177) F25 W40 4 01:44:47.6
58 Regan Fowler (192) F26 Female 3 01:44:58.9
59 Karlee Gooding (123) F27 W30 2 01:46:47.3
60 Rosemary Felici (119) F28 W30 3 01:47:32.2
61 Ann-MArie Johansen (129) F29 W45 2 01:48:28.8
62 Cat Thomas (162) F30 W25 6 01:48:44.6
63 Bronwyn Morton Moldenhauer (143) F31 W25 7 01:48:45.0
64 Lynne Rowley (153) F32 W50 3 01:48:48.6
65 Glenn Jeffery (128) M33 M50 3 01:48:49.1
66 Simon Nutley (146) M34 M50 4 01:49:12.3
67 Emma Hamilton (124) F33 W25 8 01:49:56.6
68 Tracey Jackson (127) F34 W45 3 01:50:10.0
69 Ash Stanke (183) M35 M45 6 01:53:21.9
70 Ingrid Kloppers (186) F35 Female 4 02:06:52.0
71 Brooke Wregg (165) F36 W35 6 02:07:45.9
72 Emmellynn Wilkin (164) F37 W20 3 02:10:36.7
73 Sarah Youngson (166) F38 W20 4 02:10:36.8
74 Yung-Cheng Li (174) M36 M20 3 02:11:15.2
75 Sam Bridges (107) F39 W35 7 02:22:21.7

50k Relay Out

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Moquiuti Anderson (71) X1 X 1 01:42:54.9
2 Roma Forbes (272) X2 X 2 01:47:13.8
3 Danny Carson (288) M1 M 1 01:48:00.0
4 Gerard Balnaves (287) X3 X 3 01:48:18.5
5 Peter Johnson (73) M2 M 2 01:53:54.2
6 Muriel McLean (253) X4 X 4 01:55:24.1
7 Tamara Richardson (286) X5 X 5 01:56:34.9
8 Lauren Reibelt (254) X6 X 6 01:56:45.4
9 Paul Young (282) X7 X 7 02:00:01.5
10 Andrew Smyth (264) M3 M 3 02:00:13.6
11 Antony Banfield (276) M4 M 4 02:01:24.4
12 Yvonne Baylis (274) X8 X 8 02:03:29.0
13 Andy Gottsmann (252) X9 X 9 02:03:43.6
14 Martin Schot (279) M5 M 5 02:03:50.7
15 Peter Lewis (277) M6 M 6 02:04:22.0
16 Graham Robertson (259) X10 X 10 02:04:55.8
17 Liz Lovering (260) X11 X 11 02:05:15.0
18 Kelley Caoyonan (255) X12 X 12 02:05:27.5
19 Andrew Kets (267) X13 X 13 02:05:34.1
20 Matt Ravenwood (257) M7 M 7 02:07:18.9
21 Debbie Quadrio (61) F1 F 1 02:07:32.8
22 Brendon Prior (269) M8 M 8 02:09:35.4
23 Andy Holloway (285) M9 M 9 02:09:47.2
24 Matthew Dalmau (58) X14 X 14 02:10:03.1
25 Greg Epps (66) X15 X 15 02:10:03.4
26 Keith Townsin (263) M10 M 10 02:13:41.5
27 Cath Nutt (256) X16 X 16 02:14:43.5
28 Adam Gimbert (81) M11 M 11 02:15:44.3
29 Craig Brown (280) X17 X 17 02:17:24.5
30 Tania Wyatt (283) X18 X 18 02:20:12.2
31 Colleen Webster (265) X19 X 19 02:22:08.8
32 Beatrice Nussey (51) F2 F 2 02:22:32.9
33 Teresa Soden (275) F3 F 3 02:32:21.6
34 Andrew Denford (278) M12 M 12 02:35:26.8
35 Christine Jackson (262) X20 X 20 02:45:39.1
36 Rafael Bergola (270) M13 M 13 02:46:08.8

50k Relay In

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Emily Donker (87) X1 X 1 01:36:20.5
2 Peter Hall (88) M1 M 1 01:39:27.0
4 Ian Donaldson (72) X2 X 3 01:43:27.1
11 Sarah Joyce (271) X3 X 8 01:56:11.9
5 Paul Jackson (79) M2 M 2 01:45:01.0
6 Chris Love (64) M3 M 3 01:48:53.7
3 Jules Devlin (55) X4 X 2 01:42:34.0
8 Cameron Richardson (86) X5 X 5 01:55:16.4
7 Sharon Ryder (82) X6 X 4 01:55:15.2
16 Mark Middleton (273) M4 M 7 02:03:01.2
10 Enda Cotter (74) X7 X 7 01:56:06.1
15 Ryan Moore (77) M5 M 6 02:01:28.0
14 Andy Baxter (57) M6 M 5 02:00:54.9
12 Jacquie Soden (75) F1 F 1 01:59:22.5
18 Rebekah Reich (52) X8 X 10 02:06:35.7
20 Stan Fetting (76) M7 M 8 02:10:03.9
9 Mitchell Ellis (65) X9 X 6 01:55:50.3
24 Damian Jeffery (53) X10 X 13 02:18:05.5
23 Mark Anthony (54) X11 X 12 02:17:00.9
17 Rosemary Dotlic (80) X12 X 9 02:04:54.8
19 Janine Paul (261) F2 F 2 02:08:48.5
21 Paul Wyatt (83) X13 X 11 02:10:29.7
22 Andy Sewell (85) M8 M 9 02:12:05.9
13 Erol Korkmaz (70) M9 M 4 02:00:37.2
25 Shayne McKavanagh (56) X14 X 14 02:23:36.1
26 Gavin Mathieson (281) M10 M 10 02:23:54.3
29 Theresa Fabian (59) X15 X 17 02:28:40.4
28 Glen Bartholomew (60) X16 X 16 02:28:22.2
27 Julia Kets (67) X17 X 15 02:28:01.8
30 Ryan Mitchell (63) M11 M 11 02:36:10.7
31 Jim Maiolo (78) M12 M 12 02:39:15.7
33 Garry Downes (69) M13 M 13 03:00:16.1
34 Klaus Maurer (62) X18 X 18 03:02:23.1
32 Libby Nussey (251) F3 F 3 02:53:46.4