2017 Gold Coast 50

10 December 2017

Race details can be found here: https://www.gc50runfestival.com.au/

50km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Vladimir Shatrov (5190) M1 M35 1 03:09:34.4
2 Matt Cooper (5027) M2 M35 2 03:23:09.9
3 Derrick Leahy (5079) M3 M40 1 03:32:52.7
4 Kerri Hodge (5063) F1 W40 1 03:36:23.3
5 Robert Trims (5148) M4 M35 3 03:45:21.6
6 Aaron Hannah (5202) M5 M40 2 03:52:02.2
7 Matthew Trusler (5188) M6 M40 3 03:53:02.7
8 Al Mival (5101) M7 M45 1 03:54:15.4
9 Matt Archer (5003) M8 M45 2 03:54:15.7
10 Anderson Moquiuti (5179) M9 M35 4 03:54:16.6
11 Torgeir Crisford-Solemdal (5029) M10 M35 5 03:55:19.9
12 Richard Quirk (5113) M11 M45 3 03:56:11.9
13 Trevor Warburton (5157) M12 M50 1 03:59:16.6
14 Kleber Cunha (5033) M13 M25 1 04:02:43.4
15 Christopher Dalby (5034) M14 M40 4 04:08:38.8
16 Justin Blom (5014) M15 M40 5 04:09:33.9
17 Raphael Winn (5166) M16 M25 2 04:10:55.6
18 Kyoko Miura (5100) F2 W45 1 04:14:08.1
19 Matt Crawford (5028) M17 M45 4 04:17:10.4
20 Kyle Mooney (5178) M18 M30 1 04:17:52.9
21 Kerry Stewart (5137) M19 M40 6 04:18:02.2
22 Connie Stevenson (5199) F3 W25 1 04:18:27.5
23 Alex Reznik (5117) M20 M40 7 04:19:15.5
24 Aaron Adcock (5197) M21 M30 2 04:21:59.4
25 Shane Kent (5074) M22 M35 6 04:22:32.7
26 Corrina Black (5012) F4 W40 2 04:22:33.4
27 Ben Darcy (5036) M23 M35 7 04:22:35.9
28 Rick Quadrio (5221) M24 M45 5 04:22:42.4
29 Brad Glover (5054) M25 M35 8 04:27:03.1
30 Suzanne Chatterton (5024) F5 W45 2 04:27:03.1
31 Henri Coombs (5193) M26 M40 8 04:27:03.5
32 Bennie Lindeque (5084) M27 M50 2 04:28:22.8
33 Jenny Leeds (5080) F6 W40 3 04:28:29.4
34 David Skuse (5133) M28 M40 9 04:29:22.7
35 Ross Kingsley (5076) M29 M50 3 04:33:57.4
36 Jake Malby (5189) M30 M25 3 04:36:37.3
37 Carmen Atkinson (5005) F7 W40 4 04:38:38.3
38 Tony Hilliam (5061) M31 M55 1 04:42:56.4
39 Mark Barrett (5) M32 M45 6 04:43:00.8
40 Rodney Koopmans (5175) M33 M40 10 04:43:10.9
41 Brad Lye (5089) M34 M50 4 04:43:31.7
42 Sanjay Deva (5039) M35 M40 11 04:44:59.9
43 Wade Weightman (5160) M36 M30 3 04:45:19.1
44 Erin Cserpak (5032) F8 W30 1 04:45:21.1
45 Chantal Kriel (5077) F9 W35 1 04:45:59.2
46 James Fryer (5186) M37 M40 12 04:47:05.6
47 Steven Marton (5092) M38 M50 5 04:47:17.3
48 Shane Mathewson (5094) M39 M35 9 04:47:45.4
49 Luke Townsend (5147) M40 M25 4 04:48:15.5
50 David Shilton (5130) M41 M35 10 04:48:53.9
51 Michael Ford (5053) M42 M45 7 04:49:39.6
52 Craig De Vries (5038) M43 M40 13 04:50:37.6
53 Graham Tottey (5146) M44 M45 8 04:51:27.5
54 Lou Ramsey (5114) F10 W35 2 04:53:24.7
55 Paulo Mendes (5099) M45 M40 14 04:54:07.5
56 Brent Keel (5072) M46 M45 9 04:54:24.3
57 Ke Wang (5156) F11 W45 3 04:55:08.8
58 Michael Colston (5026) M47 M25 5 04:55:16.1
59 Lisa O'brien (5106) F12 W35 3 04:55:32.9
60 Jacqui Bell (5009) F13 W20 1 04:56:15.1
61 Matt Walsh (5154) M48 M40 15 04:57:40.6
62 Rob Winnel (5167) M49 M30 4 04:59:18.5
63 Melanie Canfell (5196) F14 W45 4 04:59:18.8
64 Dan Ribu (5118) M50 M30 5 04:59:30.7
65 Gordon Sutherland (5142) M51 M40 16 05:03:32.7
66 Kelvin Marshall (3) M52 M50 6 05:04:35.5
67 Jason Taylor (5143) M53 M40 17 05:05:50.2
68 John Grieves (5057) M54 M40 18 05:06:43.3
69 Michael Buckley (5017) M55 M45 10 05:08:05.6
70 Rick Jones (5071) M56 M50 7 05:08:52.9
71 Robin Carrick (5020) M57 M20 1 05:08:54.4
72 David Richards (5119) M58 M25 6 05:09:59.8
73 Michelle Northfield (5104) F15 W40 5 05:11:19.8
74 Lachlan Dunn (5041) M59 M20 2 05:11:30.1
75 John Nuttall (5105) M60 M65 1 05:11:47.6
76 Chris Edwards (5047) M61 M40 19 05:13:06.3
77 Carissa Smith (5134) F16 W30 2 05:14:24.9
78 Shane Dicinoski (5040) M62 M35 11 05:15:12.3
79 Norman Eigl (5048) M63 M30 6 05:15:42.8
80 Christopher Evans (5049) M64 M25 7 05:17:23.9
81 Anthony Sedman (5204) M65 M25 8 05:17:24.1
82 Graeme Kirkpatrick (5174) M66 M55 2 05:17:51.6
83 Craig Hooper (5065) M67 M45 11 05:19:29.3
84 Chris Katen (5173) M68 M35 12 05:19:45.6
85 Mark Stone (5139) M69 M45 12 05:20:35.8
86 Martin Arrowsmith (5004) M70 M60 1 05:22:02.2
87 Emmet Matthews (5096) M71 M35 13 05:22:18.8
88 Jason Morrell (5102) M72 M35 14 05:22:25.8
89 Cindy Aubrey (5006) F17 W30 3 05:23:17.7
90 Ashley Wright (5171) M73 M40 20 05:23:20.1
91 Craig Torry (5145) M74 M35 15 05:23:20.7
92 Garry Rogers (5121) M75 M55 3 05:23:24.8
93 Jen Flores Holdaway (5052) F18 W45 5 05:23:31.5
94 Andrew Godzinski (5055) M76 M50 8 05:24:29.9
95 Hayley Farry (5050) F19 W40 6 05:25:09.9
96 Michael Cash (5021) M77 M55 4 05:25:56.2
97 Richard Mccormick (5192) M78 M50 9 05:27:48.4
98 SUSAN WARD (5158) F20 W45 6 05:28:20.1
99 Gavin Stoneley (5140) M79 M45 13 05:28:32.7
100 Chris Stone (5138) M80 M40 21 05:29:17.2
101 David Wood (5169) M81 M50 10 05:31:27.1
102 Ian Parsonson (5109) M82 M60 2 05:31:35.3
103 Brennan Parsons (5222) M83 M30 7 05:35:34.1
104 Brad Skinner (5132) M84 M55 5 05:35:45.2
105 Caroline Brousseau (5016) F21 W40 7 05:38:19.7
106 Rob Griffiths (5058) M85 M45 14 05:38:37.1
107 Peter Mckenzie (4) M86 M65 2 05:38:37.1
108 Karen Coleman (5025) F22 W50 1 05:39:48.4
109 Peter Bennett (5011) M87 M60 3 05:40:10.8
110 Fernanda Luft (5087) F23 W40 8 05:40:11.4
111 Karen Wiersma (5164) F24 W50 2 05:40:11.4
112 Darren Chalmers (5023) M88 M50 11 05:40:34.4
113 Kristyan Marin (5209) M89 M25 9 05:40:42.9
114 Sarah Bolwell (5015) F25 W35 4 05:40:47.8
115 Dean Crust (5031) M90 M35 16 05:42:51.5
116 BEN LOWE (5086) M91 M30 8 05:43:25.8
117 Lauren Shay (5128) F26 W35 5 05:43:32.7
118 Stephen Lewis (5083) M92 M55 6 05:44:09.5
119 Steve Irwin (5070) M93 M40 22 05:45:05.9
120 Damien Kennedy (5073) M94 M30 9 05:47:09.6
121 David Bell (5010) M95 M55 7 05:51:11.1
122 Justin Russ (5123) M96 M40 23 05:54:25.3
123 Winston Erng (5198) M97 M35 17 05:54:40.8
124 Damien Gray (5187) M98 M30 10 05:55:04.3
125 Michelle Salerno (5126) F27 W35 6 05:56:03.0
126 Daniel Marshall (5177) M99 M25 10 05:56:10.8
127 Cyril DUVIGNAU (5042) M100 M25 11 05:56:11.3
128 Matt Sullivan (5141) M101 M45 15 05:57:40.5
129 Ben Vellacott (5150) M102 M35 18 05:57:40.6
130 Peter Dalby (5035) M103 M50 12 05:58:36.1
131 Kevin Cruickshank (5030) M104 M40 24 05:59:15.2
132 Geoff Last (2) M105 M65 3 05:59:19.7
133 PRUE BARKER (5183) F28 W30 4 06:00:02.6
134 Kirsty Baker (5007) F29 W25 2 06:00:29.9
135 Bob WELLS (5161) M106 M70 1 06:00:31.2
136 Cahil Rankin (5201) M107 B15 1 06:01:31.9
137 Elaine Reyes (5116) F30 W45 7 06:04:36.9
138 Peter Holmes (5064) M108 M60 4 06:05:30.9
139 Christopher Maroschek (5200) M109 M30 11 06:05:45.9
140 Harry Davis (5037) M110 M75 1 06:08:36.7
141 Nianen Guo (5194) F31 W20 2 06:09:40.9
142 John Borbidge (5184) M111 M65 4 06:11:51.8
143 Guy Walters (5155) M112 M30 12 06:14:25.1
144 Justin Teague (5191) M113 M40 25 06:14:36.7
145 Michael Byrne (5019) M114 M75 2 06:14:43.4
146 Gordon Watson (5159) M115 M40 26 06:18:12.2
147 Howard Lutton (5088) M116 M45 16 06:20:19.6
148 Dainen Pearce (5111) M117 M30 13 06:22:35.1
149 Judy Stewart (5136) F32 W50 3 06:24:25.9
150 Paul Relf (5115) M118 M45 17 06:26:41.4
151 Kevin Koo (5220) M119 M25 12 06:27:42.6
152 Katrina Flack (5051) F33 W40 9 06:31:24.1
153 Geoff Williams (1) M120 M65 5 06:38:17.9
154 Sandra Hinwood (5062) F34 W35 7 06:40:50.1
155 Peter Anderson (5001) M121 M70 2 06:43:34.3
156 Jenny Richards (5120) F35 W50 4 06:43:46.6
157 Jenny List (5085) F36 W35 8 06:45:12.5
158 Georgia Ryan-Hunter (5124) F37 W45 8 06:45:12.7
159 Christine Walker (5152) F38 W65 1 06:56:10.3
160 GRANT LAMPH (5176) M122 M45 18 06:58:03.8
161 Edel Aquilina (5002) M123 M45 19 07:12:57.2
162 Linda Baade (5182) F39 W50 5 07:18:02.1
163 Zachary Hunt (5067) M124 M35 19 07:25:02.9
164 David O'toole (5107) M125 M25 13 07:25:04.7
165 Heather Dwyer (5043) F40 W55 1 07:36:25.5
166 Donna Daisy Kent (5075) F41 W45 9 07:45:12.8
167 Jurie Potgieter (5219) M126 M35 20 07:48:10.1
168 Leanne Barron (5008) F42 W50 6 07:52:28.7
169 Duane Parnell (5108) M127 M55 8 08:15:08.6
170 Cassie Smith (5181) F43 W45 10 08:20:08.1
171 Jadyn Wetzig (5163) M128 B10 1 08:44:02.1
172 Sharon Wetzig (5162) F44 W40 10 08:44:02.6
John Shaw (5180) DNF
*Danil Prescot (1759) RET
Stephen Hall (5060) DNF
Sam Prior (5112) DNF
*Gemma Worland (5170) RET
Ian Gooding (5056) DNF
*Roger Black (5013) RET

30 km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Anthony Farrugia (3256) M1 M40 1 01:48:17.6
2 Pat Nispel (3175) M2 M35 1 01:49:34.3
3 Rob Clarke (3277) M3 M40 2 01:52:39.2
4 Ben Gerhardy (3080) M4 M30 1 01:54:59.2
5 Dan James (3302) M5 M20 1 01:55:28.9
6 Nigel Peacock (3187) M6 M45 1 02:02:05.3
7 Nick Mansfield (3150) M7 M30 2 02:03:45.4
8 Joe Sokes (3268) M8 M40 3 02:04:51.6
9 Andy Douglas (3058) M9 M45 2 02:06:41.7
10 Anthony Foster (3325) M10 M30 3 02:08:38.5
11 Clare Geraghty (3078) F1 W30 1 02:08:53.3
12 David Melville (3303) M11 M45 3 02:09:10.4
13 Daniel Buenen (3027) M12 M30 4 02:09:28.2
14 Carl Batty (3012) M13 M40 4 02:09:46.8
15 Cameron Toomey (3223) M14 M35 2 02:12:40.3
16 Chris Haywood (3099) M15 M30 5 02:14:25.7
17 Darren Henry (3101) M16 M40 5 02:15:28.8
18 Erin Wallace (3262) F2 W25 1 02:15:51.6
19 Dylan Hugo (3290) M17 M20 2 02:18:21.4
20 Nadine Roulston (3208) F3 W25 2 02:18:23.1
21 Jane Christinson (3044) F4 W45 1 02:18:35.9
22 Jamie Spragg (3215) M18 M40 6 02:19:56.2
23 Katie Mackenzie (3147) F5 W35 1 02:20:16.4
24 Chris Junge (3122) M19 M40 7 02:23:22.1
25 Todd Pavlou (5110) M20 M40 8 02:23:44.0
26 Greg Ponych (3191) M21 M50 1 02:24:26.7
27 Colin Heron (3257) M22 M40 9 02:25:26.1
28 James Smith (3214) M23 M20 3 02:26:26.1
29 Michelle Broadfoot (3025) F6 W45 2 02:26:54.9
30 Greg Folan (3068) M24 M55 1 02:27:05.8
31 Niamh O'dwyer (3179) F7 W20 1 02:27:08.4
32 Stephen O'shanassy (3181) M25 M45 4 02:27:54.4
33 Craig Cooper (3048) M26 M30 6 02:28:10.8
34 Alfonso Pozo (3194) M27 M35 3 02:28:57.4
35 Adam La Caze (3128) M28 M40 10 02:29:04.3
36 Michael Gerber (3079) M29 M45 5 02:29:06.2
37 Brad Jewell (3267) M30 M40 11 02:29:35.0
38 Murray Brabrook (3280) M31 M45 6 02:30:38.2
39 Steven Morton (3167) M32 M45 7 02:33:27.7
40 Stephanie O'connor (3178) F8 W45 3 02:34:18.1
41 Craig Toomey (3222) M33 M40 12 02:34:36.7
42 Sonya Roberts (3205) F9 W45 4 02:35:29.4
43 Jon Ide (3059) M34 M50 2 02:35:35.7
44 Clare Flakelar (3067) F10 W25 3 02:35:51.7
45 Jodi Tracey (3261) F11 W30 2 02:36:12.5
46 Paul Young (3252) M35 M45 8 02:36:12.5
47 Georgi Seaniger (3288) F12 W20 2 02:36:17.3
48 David Sinton (3211) M36 M40 13 02:37:07.3
49 Courtney Poskitt (3271) F13 W20 3 02:37:09.9
50 Rowan Miller (3269) M37 M45 9 02:37:32.6
51 Peter Allcroft (3289) M38 M55 2 02:38:21.3
52 Verne Lowson (3143) M39 M40 14 02:38:49.4
53 Stephen Roff (3293) M40 M50 3 02:38:54.8
54 Barry White (3242) M41 M45 10 02:39:30.2
55 Trent Aldous (3004) M42 M40 15 02:40:25.6
56 Darrell Giles (3082) M43 M55 3 02:40:55.7
57 Mark Close (3046) M44 M50 4 02:41:02.3
58 Shane Rogan (3206) M45 M25 1 02:41:14.6
59 Ian Hall (3094) M46 M55 4 02:41:46.4
60 Connor Mclaren-Kennedy (3159) M47 B15 1 02:42:25.1
61 Kel Stamnas (3216) F14 W35 2 02:42:37.5
62 Carolyn Marslin (3272) F15 W40 1 02:42:45.8
63 Tegan Porter (3192) F16 W20 4 02:42:46.5
64 Katie Crosby (3294) F17 W30 3 02:42:48.6
65 Maude Bouthillette (3019) F18 W25 4 02:43:44.6
66 Darren Janetzki (3281) M48 M45 11 02:44:01.5
67 Bruce Manly (3287) M49 M65 1 02:44:25.6
68 Moshe Belleli (3015) M50 M40 16 02:44:44.9
69 Louise Dunn (3060) F19 W40 2 02:44:45.1
70 Donna Caughley (3037) F20 W30 4 02:44:55.7
71 Karyn Johns (3120) F21 W50 1 02:44:57.5
72 Satoshi Ashida (3320) M51 M40 17 02:44:57.9
73 Fauzie Le Duc (3282) M52 M40 18 02:47:31.2
74 Peter Wyman (3250) M53 M40 19 02:47:46.7
75 Jodie IRULEGUI-TEIXEIRA (5069) F22 W45 5 02:49:16.2
76 Carolyn Ireland (3318) F23 W40 3 02:49:35.3
77 Paul Crothers (3052) M54 M40 20 02:49:48.4
78 Mark Geyer (3081) M55 M30 7 02:49:52.4
79 Debbie Quadrio (3196) F24 W45 6 02:50:33.5
80 Tony Morris (3279) M56 M45 12 02:50:50.5
81 Kellie Morris (3278) F25 W45 7 02:50:50.5
82 Katherine Mellor (3160) F26 W45 8 02:50:52.2
83 Steven Scott (3323) M57 M45 13 02:51:10.3
84 Andrew Fawke (3276) M58 M35 4 02:51:31.5
85 Andrea Gamble (3074) F27 W35 3 02:51:52.7
86 Annie Lingwood (3138) F28 W30 5 02:52:46.7
87 Scott Slattery (3212) M59 M40 21 02:52:46.7
88 Darren Cartmill (3035) M60 M45 14 02:53:06.9
89 Fiona Paouris (3183) F29 W50 2 02:54:16.2
90 Wayne Williams (3152) M61 M45 15 02:54:16.3
91 Camron Dixon (3057) M62 M20 4 02:54:26.8
92 Jeanette O'keefe (3180) F30 W60 1 02:54:27.7
93 Simon Albery (3003) M63 M40 22 02:54:29.7
94 Louise Moore (3165) F31 W45 9 02:54:51.9
95 Cairine Lambole (3131) F32 W45 10 02:55:52.8
96 Darryn Smith (3304) M64 M50 5 02:56:14.6
97 Abi Hurdley (3113) F33 W40 4 02:56:42.1
98 Rod Thornbury (3221) M65 M65 2 02:56:43.1
99 Dustyn Butler (3291) M66 M35 5 02:56:49.8
100 Chris Phillips (3319) M67 M40 23 02:57:07.4
101 Natasha Ware (3237) F34 W30 6 02:58:07.4
102 Celia Innerarity (3116) F35 W40 5 02:58:24.7
103 Bryce Jenkins (3317) M68 M30 8 02:58:29.3
104 Jamie Reid (3199) M69 M30 9 02:58:38.7
105 Jamie Ritchie (3203) M70 M50 6 02:59:31.1
106 Angela Blom (3047) F36 W40 6 02:59:53.3
107 Craig Mcintyre (3156) M71 M55 5 03:00:03.8
108 Adrian Wallace (3233) M72 M45 16 03:00:05.6
109 Chandana Prasad (3295) M73 M45 17 03:00:06.7
110 Jason Hunt (3321) M74 M40 24 03:00:09.8
111 Carla Mckinley (3157) F37 W35 4 03:00:10.1
112 Lee Thompson (3220) F38 W55 1 03:01:04.3
113 Lauren King (3125) F39 W20 5 03:01:16.8
114 Ant Hutchins (3114) M75 M50 7 03:01:20.8
115 Jennifer Craig (3051) F40 W50 3 03:01:21.1
116 Huy Nguyen (3174) M76 M25 2 03:01:25.1
117 Shaylee Courte (3049) F41 W45 11 03:01:27.3
118 Mark Gladman (3084) M77 M40 25 03:01:46.1
119 Nicole Lowe (3259) F42 W45 12 03:03:19.9
120 Serena Cameron (3032) F43 W35 5 03:03:40.4
121 JANELLE KILLICK (3124) F44 W40 7 03:04:12.6
122 Kim Brown (3026) F45 W30 7 03:04:40.6
123 Andrew Chappell (3042) M78 M35 6 03:04:53.6
124 Teresa Pahl (3182) F46 W45 13 03:06:41.3
125 Nicky Dib (3055) F47 W50 4 03:06:44.6
126 Mairead Courtney (3050) F48 W45 14 03:07:51.2
127 Sandi Maxsted (3154) F49 W45 15 03:07:53.1
128 Simone Van Stralendorff (3229) F50 W50 5 03:08:58.1
129 Rebecca Fryer (3266) F51 W35 6 03:08:58.6
130 Michelle Abbott (3308) F52 W50 6 03:09:01.2
131 Tam Muller (3171) F53 W40 8 03:10:34.3
132 Catherine Turton (3225) F54 W40 9 03:11:12.6
133 Melanie Foote (3069) F55 W40 10 03:11:35.8
134 Mark Newman (3173) M79 M50 8 03:12:08.6
135 David Pich (3188) M80 M45 18 03:13:16.4
136 Chloe Midalia (3273) F56 W30 8 03:14:03.3
137 Michael Forbes (3070) M81 M50 9 03:14:03.3
138 Brad Byrne (3030) M82 M35 7 03:14:04.4
139 Paula Kooyman (3127) F57 W45 16 03:14:10.4
140 Lisa Watt (3307) F58 W45 17 03:14:18.6
141 Tegwen Howell (3109) F59 W50 7 03:14:37.4
142 Nicci Mathews (3153) F60 W35 7 03:15:25.8
143 Allan Finn (3306) M83 M50 10 03:15:42.1
144 Sue Holmes (3105) F61 W50 8 03:16:16.5
145 Geoff Walshaw (3235) M84 M45 19 03:16:31.3
146 Allan Clarke (3045) M85 M45 20 03:16:42.3
147 Georgia Goldman (3087) F62 W20 6 03:16:47.3
148 Shelley Grace (3091) F63 W35 8 03:17:23.1
149 Daniel Thatcher (3260) M86 M35 8 03:18:18.4
150 Krista Katen (3258) F64 W30 9 03:18:18.5
151 Michelle Steindl (3217) F65 W35 9 03:18:33.3
152 Carol Didham (3056) F66 W50 9 03:18:33.7
153 Cheryl Walker (3232) F67 W40 11 03:21:09.2
154 Peter Geraghty (3077) M87 M65 3 03:21:45.9
155 Amanda Kirchner (3126) F68 W40 12 03:22:02.6
156 Lynette Frazer (3073) F69 W50 10 03:22:03.3
157 MATT CAMPHER (3033) M88 M60 1 03:22:30.5
158 Michaela Wilson (3248) F70 W40 13 03:23:16.7
159 Ruediger Landmann (3132) M89 M45 21 03:23:36.3
160 Mark Baines (3254) M90 M45 22 03:23:54.7
161 Heather Park (3185) F71 W50 11 03:24:47.6
162 Amanda Richardson (3200) F72 W35 10 03:25:03.1
163 Elane Angelides (3006) F73 W35 11 03:25:28.8
164 Liz Gordon (3089) F74 W35 12 03:25:39.1
165 Karyn Whybrow (3243) F75 W50 12 03:26:08.7
166 Karen Price (3195) F76 W45 18 03:26:43.1
167 Stacy Gardner (3076) F77 W45 19 03:26:43.7
168 Karen Normanton (3176) F78 W35 13 03:27:43.1
169 MIKE HORTON (3107) M91 M50 11 03:28:46.7
170 Louise Cusack (3053) F79 W45 20 03:29:42.7
171 Angie Moulds (3168) F80 W40 14 03:30:06.5
172 Rene Chappel (3041) F81 W40 15 03:30:06.5
173 Kathryn Vennemann (3231) F82 W40 16 03:30:41.7
174 Chamarie Rambukkana (3198) F83 W45 21 03:30:51.2
175 Katie Hauser (3285) F84 W40 17 03:30:54.3
176 Markus Neale (3172) M92 M60 2 03:31:00.4
177 Michael Harrison (3097) M93 M25 3 03:31:03.7
178 Christina Hull (3274) F85 W40 18 03:31:12.4
179 Meridy Dunn (3061) F86 W55 2 03:34:06.3
180 Coral Finlay (3066) F87 W60 2 03:35:04.7
181 Lucy Milliner (3297) F88 W35 14 03:36:25.4
182 Heather Writer (3265) F89 W40 19 03:37:57.5
183 John Davis (3255) M94 M50 12 03:38:09.5
184 Alexandra Lowson (3142) F90 W40 20 03:38:29.9
185 Lara Radik (3197) F91 W35 15 03:38:29.9
186 Justine Callaghan (3031) F92 W40 21 03:38:44.7
187 Nikki Whelan (3241) F93 W55 3 03:40:52.1
188 Karen Emerson (3063) F94 W45 22 03:40:52.6
189 Wendy Huish (3111) F95 W60 3 03:40:53.1
190 Laverne Fox (3071) F96 W35 16 03:41:21.8
191 Stephen Bosse (3018) M95 M40 26 03:41:31.8
192 Tina Melrose-Doyle (3161) F97 W50 13 03:43:37.4
193 Ravichandran S (3322) M96 M50 13 03:43:40.5
194 SHIRLEY MALAN (3148) F98 W55 4 03:45:34.4
195 Kate Alliston (3005) F99 W40 22 03:46:10.5
196 Marina Woodward (3249) F100 W40 23 03:46:10.6
197 Nicole Gislingham (3083) F101 W45 23 03:46:45.9
198 Laura Ponton (3190) F102 W35 17 03:46:46.7
199 Jaci Brand (3021) F103 W30 10 03:48:48.7
200 Julie-Ann Goldman (3088) F104 W50 14 03:49:20.9
201 Matthew William (3245) M97 M45 23 03:51:24.6
202 SARA MALONE (3149) F105 W30 11 03:51:55.2
203 WILLIAM WIKI TE OI (3264) M98 M25 4 03:56:59.6
204 Luke Evans (3064) M99 M40 27 03:56:59.8
205 David Abbott (3309) M100 M50 14 03:58:01.6
206 Robert Goldman (3086) M101 M50 15 03:58:32.4
207 Lauren Cloete (3275) F106 W30 12 03:59:49.1
208 Jodie Hudson (3110) F107 W40 24 03:59:49.6
209 Brad Tupper (3224) M102 M35 9 04:01:03.2
210 Libby Nussey (3177) F108 W50 15 04:01:31.5
211 Mandy Cater (3036) F109 W45 24 04:02:20.9
212 Janelle Hancock (3095) F110 W30 13 04:02:40.9
213 Katrina Atley (3009) F111 W40 25 04:06:49.3
214 Alison Ritchie (3204) F112 W45 25 04:07:08.1
214 Julia Briskey (3024) F112 W55 5 04:07:08.1
216 Bernadette Molloy (3164) F114 W50 16 04:07:08.9
217 Rachel Hodgson (3103) F115 W45 26 04:08:11.2
218 Dominique McConnell (3324) F116 W30 14 04:08:11.4
219 Michael YAU (3251) M103 M55 6 04:10:01.3
220 Kathie Mcgow (3155) F117 W45 27 04:10:18.8
221 Wayne Glover (3085) M104 M60 3 04:12:14.3
222 Leigh Richmond (3292) F118 W50 17 04:12:45.6
223 ANGELA WIKI (3263) F119 W50 18 04:12:54.8
224 Eqbal Ahmed (3253) M105 M65 4 04:13:06.1
225 Christine Jackson (3118) F120 W60 4 04:13:08.8
226 Rodney Lord (3141) M106 M35 10 04:14:11.3
227 CJ Jack (3117) F121 W40 26 04:14:34.9
228 Ange PINNELL (3189) F122 W40 27 04:14:35.3
229 Kim Ladley (3130) F123 W45 28 04:15:16.1
230 Danielle Muir (3170) F124 W35 18 04:15:47.4
231 Laura Te Whetu (3218) F125 W35 19 04:16:43.2
232 Julie-Anne Chapman (3039) F126 W50 19 04:18:15.3
233 Davina Harvey (3098) F127 W35 20 04:19:09.4
234 Jessica Burton (3028) F128 W35 21 04:22:05.6
235 Michelle Huynh (3296) F129 W30 15 04:23:54.9
236 Tracy Leiper (3135) F130 W35 22 04:25:16.8
237 Erika De Nobrega (3054) F131 W55 6 04:25:58.8
238 Robyn Devitt (3284) F132 W45 29 04:30:12.3
239 Shelley Bradbury (3020) F133 W30 16 04:32:03.6
240 Erica Leota (3136) F134 W35 23 04:32:03.6
241 Steel Beveridge (3016) M107 M65 5 04:33:49.3
242 Claire Chevalier (3043) F135 W35 24 04:34:12.2
243 Lynn Devitt (3283) F136 W50 20 04:36:57.2
244 Elaine Watling (3238) F137 W55 7 04:41:14.3
245 Jane Lavery (3133) F138 W50 21 04:41:14.4
246 Tracy Holding (3104) F139 W45 30 04:41:14.4
247 Morgan Jane (3119) F140 W25 5 05:04:15.8
248 Cathy Beauchamp (3013) F141 W45 31 05:08:39.2
249 Melissa Willis (3246) F142 W40 28 05:08:39.6
250 Helen Rigney (3202) F143 W55 8 05:11:14.3
251 Melissa Lord (3140) F144 W35 25 05:11:42.9
252 Renay Marshall (3151) F145 W35 26 05:11:42.9
253 Peter Hionis (3102) M108 M40 28 05:15:05.9
254 Antoinette Aseervatham (3008) F146 W45 32 05:41:36.5
255 Jamie Milne (3163) M109 M35 11 05:41:36.8
256 Tina Fiegel (3065) F147 W65 1 07:03:26.0

15km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Nicholas Lee (1691) M1 M35 1 55:04.8
2 Courtney Gilfillan (1878) F1 W25 1 56:41.3
3 Ben Malby (1935) M2 M25 1 59:46.6
4 Markus Bergh (1516) M3 M40 1 01:00:35.6
5 Anthony Canfell (1931) M4 M45 1 01:00:40.8
6 Shawn Claydon (1549) M5 M45 2 01:01:02.5
7 Travis Ireland (1651) M6 M45 3 01:02:17.1
8 Joanne Crackett (1559) F2 W35 1 01:02:26.5
9 Clayton Moore (1719) M7 B10 1 01:04:27.6
10 Adam Stewart (1950) M8 M25 2 01:04:41.4
11 Stan Fetting (1905) M9 M50 1 01:04:44.1
12 Jack Lund (1697) M10 M20 1 01:04:50.6
13 Alli Cooke (1953) F3 Female 1 01:05:15.3
14 Nicholas Hanna (1911) M11 M30 1 01:05:27.2
15 Shayne Steenson (1810) M12 M40 2 01:06:18.0
16 Neil Wood (1861) M13 M50 2 01:06:24.1
17 Claudine Smyth (1930) F4 W45 1 01:06:29.7
18 Phil Richards (1890) M14 M45 4 01:06:31.3
19 Andrew Cudworth (1929) M15 M45 5 01:07:23.7
20 Jacalyn Goller (1619) F5 W40 1 01:07:38.9
21 Peter Lewis (1925) M16 M50 3 01:08:31.4
22 Sara Finch (1601) F6 W45 2 01:08:35.3
23 Craig Churchward (1956) M17 M40 3 01:08:40.9
24 Gareth Edmunds (1922) M18 M40 4 01:09:21.7
25 Nicola Keegan (1669) F7 W35 2 01:09:23.7
26 John Wickham (1855) M19 M60 1 01:10:18.2
27 Crystal Evans (1594) F8 W35 3 01:10:20.4
28 Stephen Dummett (1577) M20 M50 4 01:10:41.2
29 ROLAND WINTER (1859) M21 M45 6 01:10:41.3
30 Hayley Gosman (1620) F9 W25 2 01:10:52.8
31 Chris Van Leer (1831) M22 M35 2 01:11:48.6
32 Mark Anderson (1505) M23 M50 5 01:12:21.1
33 Ben Desbrow (1568) M24 M40 5 01:12:46.3
34 Jesse Kohn (1683) M25 M30 2 01:13:03.1
35 Wayne Tibbits (1916) M26 M55 1 01:13:23.4
36 TRINEANE PATCH (1886) F10 W35 4 01:13:44.5
37 Adam Fisher (1602) M27 M30 3 01:13:59.8
38 Stephanie Tessendorf (1822) F11 W30 1 01:14:08.4
39 Steve Burton (1938) M28 M55 2 01:14:11.4
40 Natalie Mullins (1726) F12 W45 3 01:14:11.6
41 Peter Kirk (1681) M29 M55 3 01:14:12.2
42 Naomi Christensen (1544) F13 W35 5 01:14:17.9
43 Graeme Pollard (1756) M30 M65 1 01:14:18.6
44 Tania Nicolson (1732) F14 W35 6 01:14:23.7
45 Yvonne Baylis (1515) F15 W45 4 01:14:55.7
46 Andrew Grady (1621) M31 M40 6 01:15:20.3
47 Janelle Navarro (1881) F16 W30 2 01:15:20.3
48 Henry Goldstein (1618) M32 M30 4 01:15:20.5
49 Ned Peirce (1946) M33 M35 3 01:15:21.8
50 Evan Marshall (1909) M34 M35 4 01:15:32.9
51 David Johnston (1662) M35 M35 5 01:15:53.0
52 Callum Glasby (1615) M36 M30 5 01:15:57.3
53 Emily Wenta (1896) F17 W30 3 01:16:02.3
54 Marianne Fenton (1876) F18 W30 4 01:16:03.3
55 Sheree Rowling (1779) F19 W30 5 01:16:08.8
56 Nate Chan (1543) M37 M30 6 01:16:54.1
57 Chris Bath (1514) M38 M45 7 01:17:03.6
58 Michael Jamieson (1656) M39 M45 8 01:17:05.3
59 Jason Wasley (1844) M40 M45 9 01:17:12.4
60 Graham Lancaster (1688) M41 M45 10 01:17:41.4
61 Amanda Walsh (1894) F20 W45 5 01:17:49.4
62 Steve Gamble (1877) M42 M45 11 01:17:49.7
63 Melissah Harry (1636) F21 W30 6 01:17:51.6
64 Tani Brown (1957) F22 W35 7 01:18:08.6
65 Mark Russell (1780) M43 M45 12 01:18:09.1
66 Pamela Murch (1728) F23 W40 2 01:18:10.1
67 Melinda Evans (1595) F24 W35 8 01:18:22.6
68 Ahmad Bahir (1507) M44 M35 6 01:18:23.8
69 Margaret Bhugon (1958) F25 W40 3 01:18:25.1
70 Shannon Smith (1802) F26 F15 1 01:18:26.8
71 Matthew Grant (1910) M45 M40 7 01:18:37.8
72 Lauren Priest (1932) F27 W25 3 01:19:09.8
73 Anne Kurkinen (1686) F28 W35 9 01:19:13.9
74 Cara Stangstins (1808) F29 W20 1 01:19:23.5
75 Kei Hirashima (1643) M46 M25 3 01:19:31.4
76 Kelly Hilder (1642) F30 W35 10 01:19:34.4
77 Nigel Hyland (3115) M47 M55 4 01:19:34.6
78 Jason Mordacz (1720) M48 M40 8 01:19:36.5
79 Christopher Gale (1608) M49 M45 13 01:19:41.9
80 Renee Schofield (1945) F31 W30 7 01:19:50.9
81 Tim Wild (1898) M50 M50 6 01:19:52.3
82 Daniel Prince (1934) M51 M35 7 01:20:00.0
83 Gregor Sherlock (1793) M52 M50 7 01:20:04.7
84 Helen Keegan (1667) F32 W50 1 01:20:16.1
85 Brett Wiskar (1919) M53 M40 9 01:20:22.4
86 Leonie Pedrazzini (1749) F33 W55 1 01:20:26.8
87 Timothy Tanzer (1817) M54 M25 4 01:20:27.7
88 Alice Taylor (1821) F34 W25 4 01:21:15.3
89 Ada Macey (1700) F35 W40 4 01:21:15.7
90 Kathleen Wallington (1841) F36 W50 2 01:21:47.6
91 Tim Carey (1939) M55 M35 8 01:21:53.6
92 TERRY PHILLIS (1753) M56 M60 2 01:22:09.4
93 Jesse Bernhardt (1517) M57 M30 7 01:22:11.4
94 Brittany Heit (1639) F37 W25 5 01:22:11.7
95 Laura Guthrie (1629) F38 W25 6 01:22:13.1
96 Jenny Lund (1696) F39 W55 2 01:22:14.7
97 Jo-Anne Love (1694) F40 W45 6 01:22:15.3
98 Jane Desbrow (1567) F41 W40 5 01:22:15.7
99 Tim Carr (1539) M58 M50 8 01:22:22.8
100 Kate Olliff (1913) F42 W30 8 01:22:24.5
101 Michael Yule (1866) M59 M30 8 01:22:37.9
102 Dela Weir (1895) F43 W40 6 01:22:41.9
103 Isabelle Gervais (1611) F44 W30 9 01:22:53.8
104 Bea Sweedman (1815) F45 W30 10 01:22:55.9
105 Mark Weaver (1937) M60 M30 9 01:22:55.9
106 Natalie Mooney (1718) F46 W30 11 01:22:59.6
107 Paul Clancy (1546) M61 M50 9 01:23:02.6
108 Martin Winnall (1858) M62 M40 10 01:23:15.5
109 Mal Jacobsen (1653) M63 M50 10 01:23:16.2
110 Jemima Whinney (1852) F47 W30 12 01:23:23.8
111 Paul Savage (1788) M64 M40 11 01:23:23.9
112 Susanna Evans (1593) F48 W40 7 01:23:29.4
113 Glen Gibson (1613) M65 M45 14 01:23:35.3
114 Anne-Marie Jansink (1657) F49 W30 13 01:23:38.6
115 Catherine Walker Munro (1839) F50 W30 14 01:23:38.7
116 Carol Kennedy (1671) F51 W45 7 01:23:42.2
117 Louise Russell (1782) F52 W35 11 01:23:52.5
118 Ian Olsen (1739) M66 M55 5 01:24:02.4
119 Tim Kitto (1940) M67 M35 9 01:24:15.6
120 Gavin Shepherd (3209) M68 M30 10 01:24:16.2
121 Maree Connors (1552) F53 W40 8 01:24:24.9
122 Kees Payens (1747) M69 M55 6 01:24:31.6
123 Elena Prescot (1758) F54 W45 8 01:24:34.8
124 Alex Luck (1695) F55 W30 15 01:24:54.8
125 ANDREW SMYTH (1803) M70 M45 15 01:24:55.5
126 Luis Cordero (1555) M71 M30 11 01:25:08.2
127 Andrew Kingston (1906) M72 M40 12 01:25:13.7
128 Luke Cottle (1557) M73 M30 12 01:25:20.1
129 Leesa Persson (1752) F56 W45 9 01:25:27.6
130 Kylie Matthews (1707) F57 W30 16 01:25:30.8
131 Nigel Lambert (1687) M74 M40 13 01:25:36.9
132 Alexander Pace (1742) M75 M30 13 01:25:41.3
133 Fearghal Divilly (1871) M76 M25 5 01:25:41.6
134 Julia Cathie (1541) F58 W35 12 01:25:41.8
135 Peter Mcdonald (1710) M77 M45 16 01:25:54.4
136 Vivienne Robinson (1772) F59 W60 1 01:25:59.9
137 Siew Leng Wong (1860) F60 W35 13 01:26:01.2
138 Todd Ryan (1783) M78 M40 14 01:26:06.0
139 Kahori Nishioka (1882) F61 W50 3 01:26:06.7
140 Kim Minter (1715) F62 W45 10 01:26:11.2
141 Leah Mcinnes (1711) F63 W35 14 01:26:13.5
142 Jessica Melville (1947) F64 W30 17 01:26:26.6
143 TONY KEAN (1666) M79 M75 1 01:26:31.5
144 Kym Campradt (1535) F65 W35 15 01:26:33.8
145 Cely Gisele Reis (1915) F66 W30 18 01:26:40.4
146 Ken Oberhardt (1736) M80 M65 2 01:26:44.4
147 Jackie Scotchmer (1791) F67 W50 4 01:26:48.1
148 Anthony Munn (1727) M81 M35 10 01:26:56.1
149 Alex Gilchrist (1614) M82 M25 6 01:27:03.1
150 Brendan Scandrett (1789) M83 M30 14 01:27:05.5
151 Valentina Ortiz Milosevic (1943) F68 W45 11 01:27:06.2
152 Daniel Chaff (5022) M84 M40 15 01:27:08.8
153 Joan Patterson (1745) F69 W65 1 01:27:14.6
154 Chloe Ward (1843) F70 W30 19 01:27:14.9
155 Peter Bolton (1521) M85 M40 16 01:27:17.3
156 Kellie Jamieson (1655) F71 W35 16 01:27:22.2
157 Hayley Roach (1766) F72 W40 9 01:27:25.6
158 Tracy Dixon (1571) F73 W50 5 01:27:26.3
159 Zachary Row (1777) M86 M30 15 01:27:26.7
160 Wayne Follett (1605) M87 M50 11 01:27:27.1
161 Paul Spegelaere (1805) M88 M40 17 01:27:34.2
162 Willem Kooyman (1684) M89 M50 12 01:27:35.7
163 Tanya Simpson (1798) F74 W55 3 01:27:50.5
164 Stephanie Campbell (1869) F75 W35 17 01:28:06.5
165 Alan Barber (1917) M90 M50 13 01:28:10.1
166 Geoff Roberts (1926) M91 M45 17 01:28:10.2
167 JUDY BELL (3014) F76 W60 2 01:28:10.3
168 Morgan Hare (1633) M92 M25 7 01:28:10.9
169 Chris Player (1755) M93 M45 18 01:28:18.4
170 Tessa Kippen (1680) F77 W25 7 01:28:35.4
171 Scott Coggan (1928) M94 M50 14 01:28:43.6
172 Emma Harris (3096) F78 W30 20 01:28:55.5
173 Dawn Planten (1754) F79 W60 3 01:29:15.5
174 Lisa Coleman (1550) F80 W35 18 01:29:20.5
175 Kevin Nobbs (1734) M95 M45 19 01:29:21.2
176 Daina Nugent (1735) F81 W25 8 01:29:43.5
177 Jessica Wastell (1845) F82 W25 9 01:29:51.8
178 Tim Roach (1767) M96 M50 15 01:29:54.7
179 John Monk (1717) M97 M30 16 01:29:55.5
180 Maree Calbert (1531) F83 W45 12 01:29:55.8
181 Amber Baker (1509) F84 W20 2 01:29:56.0
182 Bill Mullan (1724) M98 M60 3 01:30:00.7
183 Sungki Lim (1923) M99 M30 17 01:30:05.2
184 Melinda Mitchell (1716) F85 W20 3 01:30:13.3
185 Michell Stemmett (1811) F86 W40 10 01:30:17.5
186 Nastaran Rafiei (1761) F87 W30 21 01:30:25.5
187 Paula Freedman (1607) F88 W45 13 01:30:26.6
188 Joe Garbellini (1912) M100 M45 20 01:30:53.4
189 LEIGH ELLIOTT (1590) F89 W55 4 01:31:06.5
190 Kym Potts (1757) F90 W50 6 01:31:12.2
191 Libby Mcgee (1880) F91 W20 4 01:31:16.4
192 Cara Robinson (1771) F92 W25 10 01:31:18.6
193 Marion Kaiser (1665) F93 W40 11 01:31:20.7
194 Colin Anderson (1506) M101 M60 4 01:31:28.7
195 Su Wynn (1864) F94 W40 12 01:31:30.7
196 Jamie Brewtnall (1526) M102 M70 1 01:31:39.6
197 Georgia Sharples (1892) F95 W20 5 01:31:43.6
198 Vicky Sinclair (1799) F96 W45 14 01:31:45.2
199 Mari Bray (1942) F97 W40 13 01:31:45.3
200 Reece Foster (1606) M103 M30 18 01:31:53.1
201 Helen Clayton (1918) F98 W40 14 01:32:00.6
202 Shannon Townsley (1828) F99 W40 15 01:32:08.6
203 Carlie Tedford (3219) F100 W30 22 01:32:16.4
204 Amy Staley (1807) F101 W20 6 01:32:46.3
205 Susan Farrar (1875) F102 W35 19 01:32:49.4
206 Alyssa Webb (1847) F103 W30 23 01:32:49.6
207 Drew O'brien (1738) M104 M30 19 01:33:21.6
208 Emily O'brien (1737) F104 W25 11 01:33:22.1
209 David Holt (1645) M105 M45 21 01:33:33.8
210 Nicola Mueller (1723) F105 W25 12 01:33:35.8
211 Maree Wilson (1856) F106 W30 24 01:33:43.4
212 Ross Kinsella (1678) M106 M40 18 01:33:45.2
213 Amy Nobbs (1733) F107 W25 13 01:33:54.1
214 Natalie Oconnell (1885) F108 W30 25 01:33:55.1
215 Debra Morris (1722) F109 W45 15 01:33:57.4
216 Amanda Raffone (1760) F110 W55 5 01:33:57.6
217 Courtney Robinson (1770) F111 W40 16 01:34:08.1
218 Natasha Carson (1540) F112 W40 17 01:34:21.8
219 Debby Plumpton (1887) F113 W55 6 01:34:23.3
220 Amanda KORN (1685) F114 W30 26 01:34:41.2
221 Darren Seymour (1792) M107 M45 22 01:34:43.9
222 Bernadette Wylie (1899) F115 W40 18 01:34:52.2
223 Jenny Reedman (1889) F116 W50 7 01:35:02.2
224 Rebecca Brittain (1527) F117 W35 20 01:35:25.1
225 Stuart Edmands (1581) M108 M55 7 01:35:28.6
226 James Mcarthur (1904) M109 M55 8 01:35:29.7
227 Penelope Webber (1954) F118 W45 16 01:35:35.9
228 Michelle Ring (1763) F119 W45 17 01:35:39.1
229 Duane Green (1624) M110 M35 11 01:36:04.1
230 Rowena Archer (1933) F120 W45 18 01:36:08.5
231 Trish Wood (1862) F121 W45 19 01:36:08.8
232 Kathryn Henney (1641) F122 W60 4 01:36:09.3
233 Rachel Matthews (1706) F123 W45 20 01:36:12.1
234 Jeremy Davis (1565) M111 M40 19 01:36:15.7
235 Nik Donovan (1575) M112 M35 12 01:36:15.9
236 Cheryl Nehring (1730) F124 W50 8 01:36:32.1
237 Lauren Ewing (1597) F125 W30 27 01:36:37.7
238 Gerard Stevens (1812) M113 M30 20 01:36:42.3
239 Brendon Cairn (1530) M114 M25 8 01:37:06.2
240 Belinda Evans (1592) F126 W45 21 01:37:13.8
241 Benitta-Marie Graham (1622) F127 W50 9 01:37:15.1
242 Christopher Hansford (1632) M115 M20 2 01:37:28.2
243 Antonia Johnston (1660) F128 W45 22 01:37:49.3
244 Paul Dunn (1579) F129 W45 23 01:38:05.5
245 Nicola Frieslaar (1941) F130 W40 19 01:38:06.6
246 James Silk (1795) M116 M35 13 01:38:12.5
247 Ray SIEBER (1794) M117 M50 16 01:38:17.8
248 Jane Skippington (1893) F131 W30 28 01:38:21.1
249 Brendon Stanton (1809) M118 M25 9 01:38:32.9
250 Rona Thomas (1823) F132 W50 10 01:38:51.7
251 Rachelle Mulligan (1725) F133 W30 29 01:39:42.9
252 Narelle Wessel (1849) F134 W50 11 01:39:46.7
253 Ian Mcgill (1920) M119 M60 5 01:39:55.9
254 Jess Dominko (1574) F135 W40 20 01:40:25.4
255 Eiji Nishioka (1883) M120 M60 6 01:40:29.9
256 Stephanie Leary (1690) F136 W25 14 01:40:31.8
257 Ryan Napoleon (1729) M121 M25 10 01:40:31.9
258 Sharon Malone (1702) F137 W55 7 01:40:37.6
259 Rebecca Newing (1902) F138 W45 24 01:40:40.2
260 Lisa Salisbury (1784) F139 W50 12 01:40:41.9
261 Leanne Brown (1528) F140 W55 8 01:40:46.8
262 Jojo Hung (1648) F141 W45 25 01:41:02.3
263 Kimberley De Waal (1955) F142 W35 21 01:41:07.6
264 Glen Grice (1626) M122 M40 20 01:41:13.8
265 Catherine Isaacs (1903) F143 W35 22 01:41:22.5
266 Nicole Bateman (1867) F144 W30 30 01:41:37.3
267 Vicky Sauer (1786) F145 W25 15 01:42:16.6
268 Lisa Bailey (1508) F146 W35 23 01:42:20.1
269 Thomas Elliott (1588) M123 M50 17 01:42:21.4
270 Paula Elliott (1587) F147 W50 13 01:42:21.6
271 Silke Rowan (1778) F148 W50 14 01:42:25.1
272 Peter Ehmsen (1586) M124 M60 7 01:42:29.1
273 Molly Exelby (1598) F149 W45 26 01:42:43.1
274 Emma Downing (1650) F150 W50 15 01:42:56.6
275 Geoff Pearce (1914) M125 M55 9 01:42:58.7
276 Linda Dockray (1572) F151 W40 21 01:42:59.7
277 Sam Ward (1842) M126 M25 11 01:43:00.8
278 Jesse Donoghoe (1873) F152 W30 31 01:43:02.9
279 Vivian Ritchie (1765) F153 W20 7 01:43:03.7
280 Rebecca Page (1744) F154 W45 27 01:43:06.3
281 Ashley Vidulich (1834) F155 W25 16 01:43:19.2
282 Maria Eduarda Santos (1785) F156 W25 17 01:43:33.2
283 Mark Connell (1551) M127 M40 21 01:43:40.6
284 Peter Gardiner (3075) M128 M60 8 01:43:42.2
285 Kelly Canniffe (1537) F157 W35 24 01:44:07.2
286 Kathie ALONSO (1503) F158 W45 28 01:44:12.2
287 Pauline Dahms (1563) F159 W50 16 01:44:23.6
288 Stacey Keen (3123) F160 W35 25 01:44:35.3
289 Jessica Walker (1838) F161 W20 8 01:44:51.8
290 Alisa Hough (3108) F162 W45 29 01:45:00.2
291 Keryn Miller (1714) F163 W40 22 01:45:00.8
292 Michelle Cooke (1554) F164 W45 30 01:45:06.4
293 Kirsty Schilling (1790) F165 W40 23 01:45:17.1
294 Melanie Rippon (1891) F166 W35 26 01:45:47.3
295 Sally Kingston (1677) F167 W35 27 01:46:07.9
296 David Ure (3227) M129 M50 18 01:46:55.0
297 Cindy Van Der Velden (1830) F168 W35 28 01:46:55.3
298 Lynn Campradt (1536) F169 W55 9 01:47:06.6
299 Carmel Kennedy (1672) F170 W45 31 01:47:12.6
300 April Smith (1801) F171 W25 18 01:47:30.4
301 Ala Taaseu (1816) M130 M45 23 01:47:42.8
302 Katherine Edwards (1583) F172 W35 29 01:47:43.8
303 Simone Roache (1768) F173 W40 24 01:47:49.0
304 Isaac Harmer (1634) M131 M25 12 01:47:50.3
305 Paul Reedman (1888) M132 M55 10 01:47:52.9
306 Nicola Kinzett (1679) F174 W40 25 01:48:04.9
307 Corrie Davel (1564) M133 M60 9 01:48:10.4
308 Liguie Taylor (1948) F175 W40 26 01:48:20.2
309 Kenneth O'brien (1884) M134 M35 14 01:48:24.1
310 Jose ALONSO (1504) M135 M50 19 01:48:34.8
311 Shannon Greaney (1623) F176 W25 19 01:48:38.6
312 Melissa Donovan (1576) F177 W30 32 01:48:38.6
313 Serge Vartanian (1832) M136 M60 10 01:48:57.3
314 Jones Liz (1693) F178 W50 17 01:49:01.7
315 Helen Jaques (1658) F179 W30 33 01:49:01.7
316 Michelle Everington (1596) F180 W25 20 01:49:26.4
317 Belinda Donkers (1872) F181 W35 30 01:49:34.8
318 KYLIE WESLEY (1848) F182 W30 34 01:49:43.8
319 ANGELA MARSHALL (1704) F183 W30 35 01:49:44.3
320 Emma Gregson (1625) F184 W25 21 01:49:58.2
321 Vanessa Roe (1773) F185 W60 5 01:50:11.3
322 WILLIAM WIKI (1897) M137 M55 11 01:50:47.5
323 Alison Kelman (1670) F186 W55 10 01:50:48.5
324 Joanne Cahill (1529) F187 W40 27 01:50:55.9
325 Kimberly Allen (1502) F188 W30 36 01:50:59.7
326 Michelle Bjorkman (1519) F189 W45 32 01:51:15.9
327 Dylan Keedle (1921) M138 M20 3 01:51:43.2
328 Tammy Watson (1846) F190 W30 37 01:52:20.8
329 Holly Whatmore (1851) F191 W35 31 01:52:21.5
330 Rae Carlson-Turnwald (1538) F192 W60 6 01:52:27.1
331 Brittany Hurkmans (1649) F193 W20 9 01:52:31.5
332 Marina Hurlemans (1944) F194 W45 33 01:52:31.6
333 Jen James (1654) F195 W50 18 01:52:36.3
334 Mandy Newman (1731) F196 W45 34 01:52:55.1
335 Danny Tattam (1819) M139 M50 20 01:52:59.2
336 Tiani Tattam (1818) F197 W25 22 01:52:59.9
337 Pieter Geyer (1612) M140 M65 3 01:53:02.1
338 Rebecca Thomson (1825) F198 W35 32 01:54:08.3
339 David Thomson (1826) M141 M40 22 01:54:08.5
340 Elizabeth Harvey (1949) F199 W40 28 01:54:11.6
341 Georgia Blackwell (1868) F200 W40 29 01:54:23.7
342 Amy Harrington (1635) F201 W30 38 01:54:58.1
343 Samantha Fegan (1600) F202 W35 33 01:55:10.9
344 VERNON SOMMERFELDT (1804) M142 M60 11 01:56:30.6
345 Sandra Ehlers (1874) F203 W40 30 01:56:45.5
346 Lisa Johnston (1661) F204 W30 39 01:56:49.6
347 Kayla Marshall (1705) F205 W25 23 01:56:50.4
348 Amanda Daday (1562) F206 W40 31 01:56:55.4
349 Kerry Sims (1936) M143 M25 13 01:57:14.9
350 John Gebbett (1609) M144 M55 12 01:57:15.2
351 Shanon Aitken (1501) F207 W30 40 01:57:20.2
352 Anthony Egan (1584) M145 M45 24 01:57:44.1
353 Wendy O'neill (1740) F208 W55 11 01:57:57.6
354 Erika Thompson (1824) F209 W45 35 01:58:06.3
355 Jenine Leskovec (5081) F210 W55 12 01:59:12.6
356 HERMILO DE LUNA (1566) M146 M55 13 01:59:21.6
357 Talitha West (1850) F211 W30 41 01:59:50.1
358 Cindy Yau (1865) F212 W55 13 02:00:16.5
359 Cassie Boyle (1523) F213 W30 42 02:00:17.6
360 Lynda Springer (1806) F214 W60 7 02:00:31.2
361 Paul Leskovec (5082) M147 M55 14 02:00:49.0
362 Kevena Dodd (1573) F215 W35 34 02:01:03.4
363 Debbie Edmands (1582) F216 W55 14 02:01:36.7
364 Tanya Hossle (1646) F217 W45 36 02:01:37.9
365 Ian Pack (1743) M148 M40 23 02:01:45.4
366 Lana Harriott (1901) F218 W25 24 02:01:55.1
367 Lloyd Harriott (1500) M149 M25 14 02:01:55.5
368 Kelly Clarke (1548) F219 F15 2 02:02:56.7
369 Annette Clarke (1547) F220 W45 37 02:02:56.9
370 Janine Kent (1673) F221 W45 38 02:02:59.9
371 Bradley Mccann (1708) M150 M45 25 02:04:20.8
372 Merilyn Mccann (1709) F222 W50 19 02:04:21.9
373 Michelle Dioth (1570) F223 W35 35 02:05:59.7
374 Kailey Reinhart (1762) F224 W25 25 02:07:00.7
375 Paris Tuohy (1829) F225 F15 3 02:08:23.7
376 Meredeth Bill (1518) F226 W25 26 02:08:23.8
377 Annie Rolfe (1774) F227 W55 15 02:09:09.3
378 Amanda Gleadhill (1616) F228 W30 43 02:09:13.7
379 Estefania Torrivilla (1927) F229 W30 44 02:09:24.5
380 Jenny King (1676) F230 W45 39 02:10:18.6
381 Gail Paxton (1746) F231 W55 16 02:10:27.3
382 Shelley Mackenzie (1701) F232 W30 45 02:11:19.8
383 Olive King (1675) F233 W55 17 02:11:20.1
384 Kelly Calvert (1532) F234 W30 46 02:11:42.5
385 Rose Wilson (1857) F235 W30 47 02:12:19.8
386 Sally Vance (3230) F236 W25 27 02:12:49.9
387 Glenda Ritchie (1764) F237 W60 8 02:13:53.4
388 Michelle Balch (1510) F238 W55 18 02:13:53.8
389 Mark Gustavsson (1628) M151 M25 15 02:14:15.4
390 George Megas (1713) M152 M80 1 02:16:13.1
391 Susan Pearce (1748) F239 W50 20 02:19:04.8
392 Danielle Evans (1591) F240 W40 32 02:19:47.6
393 Christeen Cox (1558) F241 W40 33 02:22:41.2
394 Emeline Dussek (1580) F242 W30 48 02:22:41.3
395 Julia Curley (1561) F243 W45 40 02:23:09.1
396 Melissa Haider (1630) F244 W30 49 02:23:29.6
397 Julie Howard (1647) F245 W30 50 02:27:26.8
398 Terease Wallace (1840) F246 W45 41 02:27:34.5
399 Anne Hoare (1644) F247 W45 42 02:28:15.4
400 Marc Verrier (1833) M153 M35 15 02:28:15.9
401 Richard Bostock (1522) M154 M45 26 02:29:04.2
402 Jemma Cecil (1542) F248 W30 51 02:37:02.1
403 Jill Devitt (1907) F249 W55 19 02:37:42.2
404 Janet Wright (1908) F250 W55 20 02:37:42.2
405 Tonia Bartels (1513) F251 W40 34 02:46:55.2
406 James Fittell (1604) M155 M30 21 03:19:35.5
407 Lex Fittell (1603) F252 W25 28 03:55:20.1

Relay Out

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Peter Bracken (2505) M1 Male 1 01:29:58.5
2 Andrew Arkinstall (2533) X1 X 1 01:33:41.7
3 Daniel Macpherson (2565) M2 Male 2 01:39:32.4
4 Nick Kirkup (2536) M3 Male 3 01:42:53.1
5 Shiloh Watts (2553) F1 Female 1 01:49:26.7
6 Tim Berg (2551) M4 Male 4 01:50:22.6
7 Ben Farley (2527) X2 X 2 01:54:39.3
8 Thomas Garbellini (2566) M5 Male 5 01:55:34.2
8 Chris Garside (2544) M5 Male 5 01:55:34.2
10 Enda Cotter (2623) M7 Male 7 01:57:06.4
11 Lance Russell (2646) M8 Male 8 01:57:55.2
12 Steve Distant (2507) M9 Male 9 01:58:11.3
13 Isaac Nation (2531) M10 Male 10 01:59:44.3
14 Joe McCabe (2581) M11 Male 11 02:01:56.6
15 Tracey Zammit (2542) X3 X 3 02:04:21.6
16 Chris Fernandes-Green (2546) M12 Male 12 02:06:07.8
17 Gavin Mathieson (2529) X4 X 4 02:07:45.3
18 Nicholas Gentner (2525) M13 Male 13 02:09:03.5
19 Kylie Eastham (2503) X5 X 5 02:10:06.7
20 Michelle Radley (2538) X6 X 6 02:10:44.9
21 Rosy Holmes (2550) F2 Female 2 02:12:59.5
22 Tony Kropp (2555) M14 Male 14 02:13:07.8
23 Zachary Kimber (2564) M15 Male 15 02:15:06.9
24 Gerry Danby (2510) M16 Male 16 02:16:42.2
25 Cherie Roberts (2568) X7 Female 3 02:21:07.3
26 Ian Caudwell (2540) M17 Male 17 02:21:53.4
27 Roslynne Aberhart (2501) X8 X 7 02:25:40.3
28 Susan Mcgee (2548) F3 Female 4 02:28:14.4
29 Doug Black (2621) X9 X 8 02:29:21.3
30 Kristy Lovejoy (2513) F4 Female 5 02:30:03.8
31 Chaundra Manorome (2559) F5 Female 6 02:32:39.3
32 Lyn Robertson (2569) F6 Female 7 02:37:31.4
33 Joanna Fack (2557) F7 Female 8 02:38:27.5
34 Philip Gibson (2518) M18 Male 18 02:48:17.7
35 Lara Ford (2511) F8 Female 9 02:51:53.5
36 Marjorie Van Rooyen (2561) X10 X 9 03:10:18.7

Relay In

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Darryl Hill (2506) M1 Male 1 01:31:51.8
2 Kim Knox (2619) F1 Female 1 01:43:01.6
3 Alex Haywood (2535) M2 Male 2 01:43:12.0
4 Aaron Hewitt (2508) M3 Male 3 01:45:11.1
5 Christie Mckay (2528) X1 X 1 01:45:20.9
6 Hayden Allsop (2645) M4 Male 4 01:50:16.2
7 Liz Grolimund (2549) F2 Female 2 01:52:27.0
8 Paul Dack (2524) M5 Male 5 01:55:55.4
9 David Johnston (2552) M6 Male 6 01:57:04.1
10 Scott Cardow (2509) M7 Male 7 01:58:29.7
11 Jarred Gunn (2526) M8 Male 8 01:58:34.4
12 Perry Nation (2532) M9 Male 9 01:58:41.0
13 Peter Rawlings (2580) M10 Male 10 01:59:30.7
14 Samuel Garbellini (2567) M11 Male 11 02:03:17.9
15 Johnny Van Rooyen (2560) X2 X 2 02:05:12.7
16 Alan Elsdon-Bell (2545) M12 Male 12 02:08:10.1
17 Gavin Eastham (2504) X3 X 3 02:08:45.8
18 Scotty Roberts (2515) X4 X 4 02:09:55.8
19 Adam Williams (2563) M13 Male 13 02:12:42.0
20 John Dummett (2562) M14 Male 14 02:14:47.2
21 Bob Baker (2539) M15 Male 15 02:15:32.3
22 Mark Heaney (2519) X5 X 5 02:15:36.6
23 Todd Ransome (2541) X6 X 6 02:17:52.2
24 Tammy Werner (2514) F3 Female 3 02:20:43.5
25 Gavan Reynolds (2622) X7 X 7 02:21:24.7
26 Drew Calabria (2543) M16 Male 16 02:26:42.5
27 Harris David (2537) X8 X 8 02:26:51.6
28 Tracy Baker (2547) F4 Female 4 02:31:16.0
29 Jason Cooke (2554) M17 Male 17 02:34:37.1
30 LISA Hansen-Burns (2558) F5 Female 5 02:37:40.0
31 Anna Morgan (2568) F6 Female 6 02:41:07.4
32 Karen King (2512) F7 Female 7 02:45:38.2
33 Emma Arkinstall (2534) X9 X 9 02:46:08.2
34 Jo Eaton (2556) F8 Female 8 03:09:46.8
35 Matthew Doherty (2517) M18 Male 18 03:12:53.7
36 Megan Mathieson (2530) X10 X 10 03:51:03.4

5km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Brendan Press (654) M1 M20 1 16:46.8
2 Ben Drew (655) M2 M20 2 16:53.5
3 Adam Gordon (647) M3 M35 1 16:59.1
4 Blake Reardon (650) M4 M25 1 17:38.2
5 Ory Tattam (634) M5 M20 3 17:48.6
6 Matt Burton (640) M6 B15 1 17:59.8
7 Blake Hudson (562) M7 B15 2 18:01.3
8 Isaiah Koopmans (626) M8 B15 3 18:34.9
9 Olivia Lennon (571) F1 W40 1 19:23.8
10 Kyah Anderson (501) F2 F10 1 19:42.8
11 Sam Mclaren (580) M9 M35 2 19:59.0
12 Szabi Tolnai (612) M10 M40 1 19:59.1
13 Natalie Goodwin (624) F3 W25 1 20:00.3
14 Erika O'reilly (589) F4 W35 1 20:11.9
15 Cameron Campbell (511) M11 B15 4 20:31.8
16 Jayda Anderson (502) F5 F10 2 20:38.1
17 Caitlin Murdock (585) F6 W25 2 20:40.1
18 Brendon Gray (546) M12 M40 2 20:45.1
19 Dylan Steenson (608) M13 B10 1 20:46.9
20 Connor Shore (600) M14 B15 5 21:27.5
21 Riley Shore (601) M15 B10 2 22:44.8
22 Steve Moneghetti (667) M16 M55 1 22:54.1
23 STEPHEN KEATING (644) M17 M45 1 22:59.2
24 Lee-Challe Kriel (569) F7 F10 3 23:16.2
25 Lane Godzinski (540) F8 W20 1 23:21.8
26 Natalie Marcon (575) F9 W25 3 23:24.0
27 Ajae Densley (522) M18 BU10 1 24:14.1
28 Tia Shore (602) F10 F10 4 24:17.7
29 Cameron Gray (545) M19 B15 6 24:33.1
30 Kelly Harding (553) F11 W30 1 24:37.2
31 John Kennedy (625) M20 M45 2 24:39.5
32 Anna Andreeva (670) F12 W25 4 24:52.3
33 Hayley Sinton (605) F13 W35 2 25:10.7
34 Nicole Jukes (567) F14 W30 2 26:03.1
35 Warren Drury (642) M21 M40 3 26:06.9
36 Trilby Barsley (504) F15 W30 3 27:28.9
37 Victoria Boyd (671) F16 W50 1 27:33.7
38 Michael Fernee (531) M22 M50 1 27:39.3
39 Michael Rowan (596) M23 M50 2 28:12.2
40 Aroha Bates (646) F17 W20 2 28:12.3
41 Denise Doherty (527) F18 W40 2 29:15.9
42 Joanne Campbell (1533) F19 W45 1 29:18.3
43 Matthew Simpson (1796) M24 M45 3 29:19.4
44 Michelle Cronk (657) F20 W45 2 29:26.7
45 Linda Gerstel (659) F21 W55 1 29:45.6
46 Kylie Dummett (528) F22 W50 2 29:46.2
47 Mason Newman (586) M25 B15 7 29:48.2
48 Mia Bergh (505) F23 F10 5 29:53.4
49 Martha Morris (584) F24 W30 4 29:59.1
50 Judi Gray (544) F25 W40 3 30:08.1
51 Glenn Berry (506) M26 M45 4 30:20.1
52 Anna Davison (520) F26 W35 3 30:32.3
53 Robert Davison (521) M27 M35 3 30:32.9
54 Elia Garcia (537) F27 W50 3 30:41.9
55 Michelle Drury (643) F28 W40 4 30:45.8
56 Trish Goedhart (1617) F29 W40 5 30:49.7
57 Mandy Oliver (588) F30 W45 3 31:40.9
58 Nicola Quirk (630) F31 W45 4 31:46.8
59 Rayling Le Fanue (570) M28 M20 4 31:48.9
60 Candice Olcorn (587) F32 W30 5 32:03.4
61 Terry Cross (621) M29 M70 1 32:03.5
62 Kirra Gray (547) F33 F10 6 32:33.6
63 Sheree Thomson (611) F34 W40 6 32:47.6
64 Tracey Checkley (515) F35 W50 4 32:56.9
65 Michelle Henry (557) F36 W40 7 32:59.2
66 Matthew Fox (533) M30 B15 8 33:04.8
67 Marcelo Takada (633) M31 M25 2 33:07.8
68 Caitlin Garcia (536) F37 W25 5 33:16.9
69 Ainslie Wheeler (637) F38 W30 6 33:19.8
70 Alex Wheeler (638) M32 M30 1 33:20.1
71 Michelle Mcculloch (579) F39 W35 4 33:21.5
72 Maria Fedyszyn (623) F40 F15 1 33:22.8
73 Rina Gualtieri (551) F41 W40 8 34:02.1
74 Geoff Evans (641) M33 M55 2 34:14.3
75 Brayden Dicinoski (525) M34 B10 3 34:20.8
76 Tanya Miller (583) F42 W45 5 34:44.5
77 Jemima Desbrow (523) F43 F15 2 34:47.3
78 Dave Hegerty (556) M35 M40 4 34:59.6
79 Narelle Herbst (560) F44 W55 2 35:19.8
80 Rowan Herbst (559) M36 M55 3 35:22.7
81 Tammy Bravo (510) F45 W35 5 35:27.4
82 Rachel Glover (539) F46 W35 6 35:38.3
83 Simone Young (619) F47 W45 6 35:55.7
84 Julie Gibson (538) F48 W50 5 36:08.7
85 Emma Grady (542) F49 F15 3 36:47.2
86 Wilbur Wood (669) M37 BU10 2 37:03.4
87 Filo Zamora (620) F50 W75 1 37:06.3
88 Marn Wood (668) F51 W40 9 37:13.3
89 Kristen Clark (517) F52 F10 7 37:28.7
90 Mitchell Clark (516) M38 M50 3 37:32.7
91 Amanda Van Yperen (617) F53 W30 7 38:05.4
92 Kyle Steenson (607) M39 B10 4 38:19.2
93 Tarnia Simpson (603) F54 W45 7 38:36.5
94 Suzanne Sharples (631) F55 W50 6 39:26.6
95 Alexandra Grady (543) F56 F10 8 39:40.7
96 Brendan Jansons (564) M40 M35 4 39:45.3
97 Kylan Dicinoski (524) M41 B10 5 39:48.5
98 Lachlan Henry (558) M42 B10 6 39:57.3
99 ANKIE CAMPHER (512) F57 W60 1 40:39.2
100 Hinewai Fox (534) F58 F10 9 40:39.5
101 Caitlin Lyons (573) F59 W25 6 40:43.2
102 Brianna Rischitelli (593) F60 W25 7 40:47.4
103 Belinda Roderick (595) F61 W20 3 42:11.7
103 Gayl Roderick (594) F61 W55 3 42:11.7
105 Cassandra Costello (666) F63 W50 7 42:24.3
106 Tash Fenton (530) F64 W35 7 43:05.1
107 Lisa Thirlway (610) F65 W40 10 43:05.2
108 Mitchell Simpson (632) M43 BU10 3 43:07.6
109 Ellen Simpson (656) F66 W35 8 43:10.9
110 Khairy Norhisham (653) M44 BU10 4 43:39.8
111 Claudio Da Silva Jnr (664) M45 M25 3 43:46.5
112 Cecilie Robilliard (645) F67 W30 8 44:34.3
113 Tanya Hansford (673) F68 W25 8 44:34.8
114 Nicole Macfarlane (574) F69 W40 11 44:55.5
115 Gary Campbell (1534) M46 M50 4 45:06.5
116 Ian Cornelius (658) M47 M75 1 45:06.8
117 Eugene Erng (649) M48 BU10 5 45:18.3
118 Elizabeth Catchpoole (514) F70 W30 9 45:27.9
119 Tabata Gardino (662) F71 W25 9 45:39.3
120 Norhisham Main (651) M49 M45 5 46:06.5
121 Khayriya Norhisham (652) F72 F10 10 46:22.9
122 Sarah Mcleish (581) F73 W35 9 46:33.3
123 Natasha Sorensen (660) F74 W25 10 46:41.2
124 Caitlyn Jansons (563) F75 FU10 1 46:50.3
125 Supersteph Jansons (565) F76 W30 10 47:05.4
126 Linda Sorensen (661) F77 W50 8 48:01.9
127 Emma Martensson (578) F78 FU10 2 48:07.4
128 Jonas Martensson (577) M50 M45 6 48:11.3
129 Jaclyn Jones (566) F79 W35 10 49:40.9
130 Del Popoff (590) F80 W70 1 51:07.7
131 Ben Soutter (674) M51 M25 4 51:41.8
132 Chiang Wen-Yi (675) F81 W30 11 51:41.9
133 Marie-Claire Grady (541) F82 W40 12 51:54.8
134 Debbie Hawkes (554) F83 W55 4 53:08.6
135 Russell Lorch (572) M52 M55 4 53:56.9
136 Angela Tremelling (613) F84 W50 9 54:10.2
137 Di Turner (614) F85 W55 5 54:11.0
138 Cheryl Gabriel (535) F86 W50 10 54:11.4
139 Terrie Dodd (526) F87 W50 11 54:11.6
140 Terrie Watson (618) F88 W50 12 54:11.8
141 Gena Kirchner (568) F89 W45 8 54:46.2
142 Angela Ryland (597) F90 W35 11 54:47.6
143 Kerri Hawkins (555) F91 W30 12 54:48.7
144 Kristie Mercer (582) F92 W40 13 55:00.8
145 Pamela Watson (636) F93 W65 1 55:01.2
146 Geoff Teasdale (635) M53 M60 1 55:36.3
147 Pauline Rodrigues (663) F94 W25 11 55:42.8
148 Heather Marshall (576) F95 W50 13 56:02.4
149 Greg Swan (609) M54 M45 7 56:55.1
150 Jennifer Egan (622) F96 W35 12 56:55.6
151 Yit Nah Lau (648) F97 W35 13 58:55.7
152 Lauren Hankinson (552) F98 W35 14 01:01:16.1
153 Lishan Wu (639) F99 W40 14 01:02:35.4
154 Wendy Huang (561) F100 W60 2 01:02:38.7
155 Wenzhi Lan (627) M55 M50 5 01:03:32.8
156 Jasmine Grice (548) F101 W30 13 01:13:31.1
157 Kayleen Grice (549) F102 W55 6 01:13:32.1
158 Kelvin Grice (550) M56 M65 1 01:13:33.4
159 Catherine Conway (1553) F103 W50 14 01:37:56.6
160 Britnee Wallace (1959) F104 F15 4 02:22:34.7