Kurrawa to Duranbah 2014

14 December 2014

Race details can be found here: http://www.kurrawa2duranbah.com/

Endura 50km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Gary Mullins (5131) M1 Male 1 03:18:51.50
2 Peter Run (5101) M2 Male 2 03:29:33.49
3 Daniel Stein (5138) M3 Male 3 03:34:57.75
4 Rob Clarke (5024) M4 Male 4 03:42:38.37
5 Anderson Moquiuti (5129) M5 Male 5 03:43:02.88
6 Simon Foster (5041) M6 Male 6 03:45:58.90
7 George Schinard (5103) M7 Male 7 03:51:07.62
8 Solveig Litchfield (5069) F1 Female 1 03:52:36.87
9 Luke Pryor (5096) M8 Male 8 03:55:44.63
10 Ben Malby (5072) M9 Male 9 04:00:28.69
11 Adrian Fisher (5038) M10 Male 10 04:01:48.65
12 Kerri Hodge (5052) F2 Female 2 04:04:59.10
13 Andrew Profke (5139) M11 Male 11 04:05:45.29
14 Damien Williams (5121) M12 Male 12 04:06:19.87
15 Rick Quadrio (5099) M13 Male 13 04:06:20.11
16 Graeme Kirkpatrick (3101) M14 Male 14 04:08:03.22
17 Fiona Mann (5073) F3 Female 3 04:08:31.09
18 Melanie Canfell (5022) F4 Female 4 04:09:40.38
19 Justin Blom (5014) M15 Male 15 04:10:43.15
20 Simon Kelderman (5063) M16 Male 16 04:12:01.90
21 Jordan Bishop (5012) M17 Male 17 04:12:21.64
22 Dan Casey (5137) M18 Male 18 04:12:34.89
23 Ian Lochrin (5070) M19 Male 19 04:14:01.10
24 Ian Dowling (5145) M20 Male 20 04:16:19.38
25 Steve Taylor (5113) M21 Male 21 04:17:18.73
26 Mark Emr (5035) M22 Male 22 04:18:18.00
27 Mike Harvey (5050) M23 Male 23 04:19:03.39
28 Greg Ponych (5095) M24 Male 24 04:20:47.97
29 Nicole Van gurp (5134) F5 Female 5 04:23:08.80
30 Michael Ford (5040) M25 Male 25 04:27:54.06
31 Sarah Joyce (5059) F6 Female 6 04:29:01.78
32 Jodie Oborne (5090) F7 Female 7 04:30:07.24
33 Mak Sawa (5102) M26 Male 26 04:32:36.37
34 Ben Dennien (5141) M27 Male 27 04:33:51.60
35 Natalie Goodwin (5046) F8 Female 8 04:35:14.71
36 Wayne Gregory (5048) M28 Male 28 04:35:56.53
37 Ashley Lawrence (5067) M29 Male 29 04:36:21.50
38 Lisa Hussey (5056) F9 Female 9 04:37:53.40
39 Dan Smith (5106) M30 Male 30 04:39:00.00
40 KAT Stark (5108) F10 Female 10 04:39:03.88
41 Antony Banfield (5004) M31 Male 31 04:39:52.32
42 David Wallace (5120) M32 Male 32 04:43:54.17
43 Brian Gabriel (5042) M33 Male 33 04:44:40.04
44 Harry Davis (5030) M34 Male 34 04:45:04.42
45 Adam Hauck (5133) M35 Male 35 04:45:45.01
46 Craig Hooper (5054) M36 Male 36 04:46:58.41
47 Brent Keel (5062) M37 Male 37 04:48:38.92
48 Johanna Skinner (5128) F11 Female 11 04:48:49.90
49 CAROL WINGREEN (5122) F12 Female 12 04:50:43.05
50 Rob Griffiths (5049) M38 Male 38 04:50:58.37
51 Mark Barrett (5) M39 Male 39 04:51:10.30
52 Stephen Birmingham (5126) M40 Male 40 04:51:10.85
53 Natasha Cubis (5028) F13 Female 13 04:51:31.99
54 Richard McCormick (5077) M41 Male 41 04:52:08.70
55 Karen Coleman (5025) F14 Female 14 04:53:19.15
56 Stephen Wright (5123) M42 Male 42 04:54:24.70
57 Gavin Stoneley (5110) M43 Male 43 04:55:14.00
58 Kerrie Bremner (5016) F15 Female 15 04:55:46.19
59 Logan Austin (5003) M44 Male 44 04:58:57.57
60 Lynwen Birch (5011) F16 Female 16 04:59:01.31
61 Kevin Cruickshank (5027) M45 Male 45 04:59:05.10
62 Glenn Hodgson (5053) M46 Male 46 04:59:15.38
63 Todd Ransome (5100) M47 Male 47 05:01:05.96
64 Gordon Sutherland (5111) M48 Male 48 05:02:10.55
65 Shaun Munro (5087) M49 Male 49 05:02:53.42
66 Peter McKenzie (4) M50 Male 50 05:04:25.13
67 Bronson Grayson (5047) M51 Male 51 05:05:19.21
68 Michael George (5044) M52 Male 52 05:07:12.14
69 Jerrod Smith (5135) M53 Male 53 05:08:15.30
70 Anthony Houston (5125) M54 Male 54 05:09:49.28
71 Anna Mullin (5085) F17 Female 17 05:10:51.95
72 Sue McConnachie (5075) F18 Female 18 05:12:36.34
73 Chris Katen (5061) M55 Male 55 05:12:40.70
74 Gary Collins (5124) M56 Male 56 05:16:05.99
75 Tony Hilliam (5051) M57 Male 57 05:16:10.76
76 John Borbidge (5015) M58 Male 58 05:17:27.78
77 John Nuttall (5089) M59 Male 59 05:17:34.52
78 Sally Drayton (5032) F19 Female 19 05:22:04.17
79 Jill Thompson (5114) F20 Female 20 05:22:04.25
80 Caroline Brousseau (5018) F21 Female 21 05:23:40.82
81 Peter Bennett (5009) M60 Male 60 05:23:42.90
82 Katrina Crook (5026) F22 Female 22 05:25:08.30
83 Robert Crozier (5136) M61 Male 61 05:25:22.30
84 RYAN STODDART (5109) M62 Male 62 05:28:31.50
85 Ana Mari Mullins (5130) M63 Male 63 05:28:52.01
86 Chris Piplios (5094) M64 Male 64 05:29:23.26
87 Dino Urzi (5117) M65 Male 65 05:32:39.49
88 Craig Fredericks (5127) M66 Male 66 05:35:57.05
89 Claudia Verster (5118) F23 Female 23 05:36:29.37
90 Jane Moss (5084) F24 Female 24 05:37:13.01
91 Anver Omar (5144) M67 Male 67 05:37:25.39
92 Keith Slater (5105) M68 Male 68 05:39:41.30
93 Greg Aird (5001) M69 Male 69 05:40:00.94
94 Geoff Last (2) M70 Male 70 05:41:36.28
95 Brendon Martin (5140) M71 Male 71 05:46:34.77
96 Jesse McCoullough (5078) M72 Male 72 05:46:48.01
97 Roger Black (5013) M73 Male 73 05:46:52.85
98 Peter Mullins (5086) M74 Male 74 05:49:40.94
99 Zoey Martin (5074) F25 Female 25 05:51:54.71
100 Sophie Kallend (5060) F26 Female 26 05:53:05.20
101 Ian George (5043) M75 Male 75 05:54:03.84
102 James Klobasa (5066) M76 Male 76 05:58:40.00
103 Nicolas Clarke (5143) M77 Male 77 05:58:43.05
104 Kellie Morris (5082) F27 Female 27 06:05:23.70
105 Tony Morris (5083) M78 Male 78 06:05:25.07
106 Kid Paynter (5091) M79 Male 79 06:15:01.36
107 Greg Jedrzejewski (5058) M80 Male 80 06:15:42.00
108 Michelle Phillips (5093) F28 Female 28 06:16:50.82
109 John Farren (5037) M81 Male 81 06:23:10.36
110 John Kitchen (5065) M82 Male 82 06:31:06.40
111 Rash Khan (5064) M83 Male 83 06:31:11.83
111 Sam Howlett (5055) F29 Female 29 06:31:11.83
113 Sharon Cunial (5029) F30 Female 30 06:32:45.78
114 Melanie PUR (5097) F31 Female 31 06:33:14.90
115 Jan PUR (5098) M84 Male 84 06:33:15.12
116 Geoff Williams (1) M85 Male 85 06:48:57.01
117 Sally Duncan (5033) F32 Female 32 06:55:54.57
118 Robert Dickison (5031) M86 Male 86 07:06:52.70
119 Subala Kamalan (5142) F33 Female 33 07:09:21.59
120 Stephen Lewis (5132) M87 Male 87 07:09:24.28
121 Dale Newman (5088) M88 Male 88 07:19:13.40
122 Devon Benadie (5007) M89 Male 89 07:35:27.76
123 Brendon Benadie (5008) M90 Male 90 07:35:28.41
Cory Leigh Schumacher (5104) DNF
Kelly Ann Tansley (5112) DNF
Lucie Barney (5005) DNF

Nike Robina 30 km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Henri Coombs (3024) M1 Male 1 02:00:54.68
2 Adrian Royce (3157) M2 Male 2 02:06:12.04
3 Clare Geraghty (3066) F1 Female 1 02:07:20.24
4 Craig Pendlebury (3144) M3 Male 3 02:08:58.01
5 Madi Roberts (3196) F2 Female 2 02:09:20.75
6 Joe Stokes (3174) M4 Male 4 02:13:33.30
7 Tim Oborne (3131) M5 Male 5 02:14:42.26
8 Michael Sargeant (3160) M6 Male 6 02:15:14.87
9 John FitzGerald (5039) M7 Male 7 02:16:29.57
10 Michael Scotcher (3165) M8 Male 8 02:16:39.82
11 Karen Eakin (3047) F3 Female 3 02:17:06.32
12 Chris Hayward (3075) M9 Male 9 02:19:49.90
13 Sean Hynes (3089) M10 Male 10 02:20:08.22
14 Keryn Pauley-Miller (3140) F4 Female 4 02:21:00.96
15 Chris Buckley (3015) M11 Male 11 02:22:12.00
16 David Bishop (3208) M12 Male 12 02:22:12.38
17 Matt Walsh (3189) M13 Male 13 02:22:52.81
18 Gareth Walters (3190) M14 Male 14 02:22:57.19
19 Tom Batty (3203) M15 Male 15 02:23:29.74
20 Jason Croston (3030) M16 Male 16 02:24:16.22
21 Steve Kennedy (3099) M17 Male 17 02:24:24.93
22 Jon Ide (3090) M18 Male 18 02:25:24.05
23 Tim Vandenberg (3184) M19 Male 19 02:26:00.00
24 Jodie Waetford (3186) F5 Female 5 02:26:31.70
25 Lee Thompson (3176) F6 Female 6 02:27:39.98
26 Daniel Drayton (3222) M20 Male 20 02:27:41.20
27 Simone Kelly (3098) F7 Female 7 02:29:33.92
28 Katelin Mayfield (3112) F8 Female 8 02:30:45.88
29 James Paul (3139) M21 Male 21 02:30:51.38
30 Mark Sivewright (3169) M22 Male 22 02:30:53.46
31 Steve Fairbanks (3052) M23 Male 23 02:31:14.10
32 Brad Aird (3001) M24 Male 24 02:31:48.90
33 Rick Jones (3094) M25 Male 25 02:32:07.00
34 John Wickham (3193) M26 Male 26 02:32:38.28
35 Steve Distant (3042) M27 Male 27 02:33:23.59
36 David Richards (3207) M28 Male 28 02:33:39.40
37 John Grieves (3070) M29 Male 29 02:33:58.04
38 Jeanetta Kohler (3102) F9 Female 9 02:34:26.78
39 Garry Holt (3084) M30 Male 30 02:35:58.86
40 Jocelyn Pollock (3148) F10 Female 10 02:36:02.74
41 Belinda Wilson (3194) F11 Female 11 02:36:40.46
42 Michael Cash (3018) M31 Male 31 02:36:50.51
43 Scott O'Neile (3133) M32 Male 32 02:37:31.42
44 Larissa Wilson (3210) F12 Female 12 02:37:42.02
45 Erin Wallace (3219) F13 Female 13 02:39:04.40
46 Sigrid Pembroke (3143) F14 Female 14 02:39:39.74
47 Alan Barber (3005) M33 Male 33 02:39:39.75
48 Ian Hall (3072) M34 Male 34 02:39:39.90
49 Andrew Claughton (3021) M35 Male 35 02:40:03.96
50 Craig Felici (3053) M36 Male 36 02:40:38.88
51 Debbie Quadrio (3152) F15 Female 15 02:40:57.80
52 Stephanie O'Connor (3218) F16 Female 16 02:40:57.90
53 Michael Condello (3022) M37 Male 37 02:41:09.36
54 Anne Newman (3125) F17 Female 17 02:41:13.05
55 Matthew Meury (3115) M38 Male 38 02:41:19.40
56 Gary Seager (3166) M39 Male 39 02:41:29.39
57 Andrew Gill (3067) M40 Male 40 02:42:21.87
58 Warren Lees (3104) M41 Male 41 02:42:42.33
59 Connie Sawtell (3163) F18 Female 18 02:42:50.89
60 Bradley Wilkie (3232) M42 Male 42 02:43:44.74
61 Chris Parker (3215) M43 Male 43 02:43:44.77
62 Stefanie Awiszus (3003) F19 Female 19 02:43:45.92
63 Anthony Camilleri (3017) M44 Male 44 02:44:04.25
64 Kerri Boyd (3013) F20 Female 20 02:44:41.04
65 JACKELYN RONQUILLO (3155) F21 Female 21 02:46:03.00
66 Dave Crook (3029) M45 Male 45 02:46:06.18
67 Jeanette O'keefe (3132) F22 Female 22 02:46:19.03
68 Jodie Bradnam (3206) F23 Female 23 02:46:37.48
69 Emma Downing (3045) F24 Female 24 02:46:38.16
70 Chris Dale (3034) M46 Male 46 02:47:57.41
71 Martin Winnall (3195) M47 Male 47 02:48:13.60
72 Clement Bourdon (3012) M48 Male 48 02:49:05.38
73 Jaishri Johnstone (3093) F25 Female 25 02:49:16.41
74 Sarah King (3100) F26 Female 26 02:49:17.90
75 Stuart Cottee (3027) M49 Male 49 02:49:18.46
76 Valentina Ortiz-Milosevic (3135) F27 Female 27 02:49:51.03
77 Amanda Walsh (3188) F28 Female 28 02:49:58.55
78 Pete Sinfield (3168) M50 Male 50 02:49:58.87
79 Jeff Cooper (3025) M51 Male 51 02:50:20.00
80 Lauren Neuss (3124) F29 Female 29 02:51:28.82
81 Marcus Payne (3141) M52 Male 52 02:51:36.46
82 Victor Lunt (3107) M53 Male 53 02:53:28.26
83 Chris Pascoe (3138) M54 Male 54 02:54:31.49
84 Angela Delaney (3040) F30 Female 30 02:54:31.56
85 Shireen Lowth (3106) F31 Female 31 02:55:11.96
86 Charlie Hew (3077) M55 Male 55 02:55:44.56
87 Martin Woollaston (3199) M56 Male 56 02:55:55.08
88 Simone van Stralendorff (3183) F32 Female 32 02:56:13.75
89 John Wade (3185) M57 Male 57 02:56:31.10
90 Mary Kellett (3096) F33 Female 33 02:56:37.03
91 Nicky Dib (3041) F34 Female 34 02:56:50.10
92 BRUCE HANNAH (3073) M58 Male 58 02:56:58.42
93 Sarah Christmas (3020) F35 Female 35 02:57:03.25
94 Alison Read (3153) F36 Female 36 02:57:11.84
95 Alain Hill (3081) M59 Male 59 02:57:16.52
96 Megan Flynn (3056) F37 Female 37 02:58:08.84
97 Hayley Lang (3103) F38 Female 38 02:58:18.98
98 David Panjer (3137) M60 Male 60 02:59:09.20
99 Brooke Delaney (3039) F39 Female 39 02:59:17.56
100 Geoff Tomlins (3221) M61 Male 61 02:59:26.26
101 Carol Dowell (3044) F40 Female 40 02:59:42.95
102 Charmaine Donaldson (3043) F41 Female 41 02:59:56.04
103 Garry Rogers (3154) M62 Male 62 02:59:56.24
104 Temony Hillier (3082) F42 Female 42 03:00:05.05
105 Joseph O CONNOR (3130) M63 Male 63 03:00:05.39
106 Natalie Condello (3023) F43 Female 43 03:00:08.34
107 Kim Minter (3116) F44 Female 44 03:02:06.41
108 Novie Jay Onor (3134) M64 Male 64 03:02:26.27
109 John Gribbon (3069) M65 Male 65 03:02:50.46
110 Kim Forsyth (3058) F45 Female 45 03:03:25.22
111 Keith Hungerford (3086) M66 Male 66 03:03:44.20
112 Lara Ford (3057) F46 Female 46 03:04:06.57
113 Nikki Morrison (3204) F47 Female 47 03:06:40.83
114 Andrew Harris (3074) M67 Male 67 03:07:18.43
115 Trudy Grahame (3212) F48 Female 48 03:07:33.23
116 Samantha Matthews (3111) F49 Female 49 03:07:38.21
117 Damian Fry (3059) M68 Male 68 03:07:40.74
118 Lisa Watt (3191) F50 Female 50 03:07:44.91
119 Peter Anderson (3220) M69 Male 69 03:07:51.58
120 Warren Newton (3127) M70 Male 70 03:08:43.05
121 Jason Gearing (3063) M71 Male 71 03:10:22.98
122 Amy Burke (3016) F51 Female 51 03:10:46.55
123 Sarah-Jane Marshall (3110) F52 Female 52 03:11:32.29
123 Meagan Murray (3122) F52 Female 52 03:11:32.29
125 Ruth Lanen (3225) F54 Female 54 03:12:52.29
126 Tamyka Bell (3224) F55 Female 55 03:12:52.43
127 Ben Hicks (3078) M72 Male 72 03:13:00.25
128 Luke Evans (3050) M73 Male 73 03:14:01.05
129 Leanne Brown (3014) F56 Female 56 03:14:09.17
130 Robyn Wyeth (3201) F57 Female 57 03:14:22.42
131 Geoff Goucher (3223) M74 Male 74 03:14:50.28
132 Kazu Fukushige (3060) M75 Male 75 03:15:16.00
133 Peter Gardiner (3062) M76 Male 76 03:15:48.71
134 Tyler Barras (3006) M77 Male 77 03:16:37.71
135 Jessica Tomlins (3178) F58 Female 58 03:17:04.31
136 Katie Tomlins (3177) F59 Female 59 03:17:04.34
137 Michelle Healy (3076) F60 Female 60 03:18:26.18
138 Glenn Prentice (3150) M78 Male 78 03:18:47.41
139 Jackson Grigg (3209) M79 Male 79 03:19:20.93
140 Paul West (3192) M80 Male 80 03:20:27.25
140 Samantha Gehoff (3064) F61 Female 61 03:20:27.25
142 EDWARD LYLE (3108) M81 Male 81 03:22:42.81
143 Katie Fisher (3054) F62 Female 62 03:23:45.99
144 Ann Tosomeen (3180) F63 Female 63 03:23:46.44
145 Alison McGeary (3113) F64 Female 64 03:23:46.47
146 Sandi Anderson (3002) F65 Female 65 03:25:04.07
147 Abi Hurdley (3088) F66 Female 66 03:25:39.33
148 Shelly Trotman (3181) F67 Female 67 03:25:54.86
149 Terri Jackson (3091) F68 Female 68 03:27:36.61
150 Brendon Jooste (3095) M82 Male 82 03:27:41.68
151 Marita Higgins (3079) F69 Female 69 03:28:28.63
152 Maria Maluta (3109) F70 Female 70 03:28:28.65
153 Gaby Hill (3080) F71 Female 71 03:28:56.66
154 Gary Kellett (3097) M83 Male 83 03:28:56.68
155 Lynn Lindon (3105) F72 Female 72 03:28:56.68
156 Ashlee Culley (3032) F73 Female 73 03:30:36.63
157 Brent Chong (3019) M84 Male 84 03:30:36.66
158 Carman Loubser Goldblatt (3205) F74 Female 74 03:32:55.67
159 Rhiannon Mulhearn (3119) F75 Female 75 03:34:31.69
160 Jessica Smith (3171) F76 Female 76 03:35:10.67
161 Mathew Cullen (3031) M85 Male 85 03:35:10.68
162 Fiona Newman (3126) F77 Female 77 03:36:08.64
163 Ralph Nathan (3123) M86 Male 86 03:37:25.65
164 Kym Wojtasik (3197) F78 Female 78 03:38:05.63
165 Cheryl Morton (3117) F79 Female 79 03:38:41.70
166 ALISA BIGGS (3011) F80 Female 80 03:38:42.63
167 Andy Koh (3217) M87 Male 87 03:42:03.24
168 Susan Jedrzejewski (3092) F81 Female 81 03:45:03.95
169 Minette de la Port (3038) F82 Female 82 03:48:33.95
170 Hayley Sammut (3159) F83 Female 83 03:48:42.58
171 Libby Nussey (3128) F84 Female 84 03:53:13.85
172 Darren Howlett (3085) M88 Male 88 03:59:42.54
173 Sandra Eastley (3048) F85 Female 85 04:00:16.86
174 Sandra Davis (3036) F86 Female 86 04:05:35.86
175 Irene George (3065) F87 Female 87 04:08:32.77
176 Munir Mayat (3214) M89 Male 89 04:29:41.14
177 Scott Hadley (3071) M90 Male 90 04:40:23.96
178 Steel Beveridge (3009) M91 Male 91 04:43:16.49
179 Gavin Slade (3170) M92 Male 92 05:00:00.00
180 Karen Perrior (3146) F88 Female 88 05:00:49.76
181 Graham Perrior (3147) M93 Male 93 05:00:49.82
182 Gayle Banfield (3004) F89 Female 89 05:00:51.78
183 Tara Benadie (3008) F90 Female 90 05:17:32.01
184 Pam Currey (3033) F91 Female 91 05:17:32.21
185 Marsha Daskalakis (3035) F92 Female 92 05:17:33.18

Gold Coast Physio 15km

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Joshua-Kaleb Faulkner (1557) M1 Male 1 54:41.82
2 Satoshi Ashida (1508) M2 Male 2 55:25.97
3 Matthew Cooper (1682) M3 Male 3 56:01.44
4 Daniel James (1580) M4 Male 4 58:16.02
5 Sophie Walker (1685) F1 Female 1 58:49.06
6 mArKuS bErGh (1517) M5 Male 5 01:00:03.41
7 Nathan Egan (1692) M6 Male 6 01:00:34.49
8 Anthony Hayward (1572) M7 Male 7 01:03:41.36
9 Samuel James (1581) M8 Male 8 01:04:15.91
10 Nick Mansfield (1672) M9 Male 9 01:04:22.34
11 Christie McKay (1598) F2 Female 2 01:04:55.41
12 Jacquie Soden (1668) F3 Female 3 01:05:39.57
13 Nikki Lesbery (1704) F4 Female 4 01:06:35.87
14 Roland Winter (1659) M10 Male 10 01:06:46.41
15 Justin Brown (1523) M11 Male 11 01:06:54.50
16 Malcolm Savage (1638) M12 Male 12 01:08:16.90
17 Tamara Richardson (1629) F5 Female 5 01:08:32.40
18 Paul Ross (1707) M13 Male 13 01:11:17.88
19 Wendy Korschenko (1588) F6 Female 6 01:11:23.25
20 Narelle Patterson (1684) F7 Female 7 01:11:58.30
21 Greg Folan (1560) M14 Male 14 01:12:10.28
22 Michael Gerber (1565) M15 Male 15 01:12:16.77
23 Fiona Viall (1653) F8 Female 8 01:12:27.80
24 Tania Nicolson (1705) F9 Female 9 01:12:36.54
25 Ethan Robb (1632) M16 Male 16 01:13:36.50
26 Bree Wilson (1693) F10 Female 10 01:13:43.99
27 Mike Blackman (1521) M17 Male 17 01:13:47.82
28 Mark Sawatzki (1640) M18 Male 18 01:14:05.48
29 Paul Russell (1636) M19 Male 19 01:15:20.00
30 Catherine Cartmill (1535) F11 Female 11 01:15:24.78
31 Darren Wright (1700) M20 Male 20 01:15:33.76
32 Dave Godfrey (1568) M21 Male 21 01:16:00.78
33 Bradley Sutcliffe (1703) M22 Male 22 01:16:32.20
34 David Bryan (1526) M23 Male 23 01:16:49.92
35 Anthony Anderson (1506) M24 Male 24 01:17:03.94
36 Peter Verhoeven (1652) M25 Male 25 01:17:35.02
37 Judi Cameron (1532) F12 Female 12 01:17:52.14
38 Rowena Smith (1556) F13 Female 13 01:17:56.88
39 Tanya Mesko (1696) F14 Female 14 01:17:59.31
40 Jacqueline Couvaras (1543) F15 Female 15 01:18:01.00
41 Darren Chalmers (1537) M26 Male 26 01:18:07.40
42 Philip Christie (1539) M27 Male 27 01:18:19.76
43 Renae Sawatzki (1639) F16 Female 16 01:18:22.15
44 Terry Barr (1512) M28 Male 28 01:18:24.38
45 Teresa Soden (1646) F17 Female 17 01:18:52.28
46 Andrew Rowe (1634) M29 Male 29 01:18:59.28
47 Kate Cantrell (1534) F18 Female 18 01:19:05.57
48 Ashleigh Elliott (1686) F19 Female 19 01:19:14.15
49 Karl Holden (1576) M30 Male 30 01:19:17.88
50 Paul Hynes (1678) M31 Male 31 01:19:25.00
51 Natasha Pringle (1627) F20 Female 20 01:19:27.42
52 Tasha Lahood (1589) F21 Female 21 01:19:45.00
53 Tyron Boucher (1701) M32 Male 32 01:19:48.56
54 CHELSEA FRAZER (1562) F22 Female 22 01:20:34.75
55 Rebecca BUtson (1530) F23 Female 23 01:20:36.89
56 KRISTI HUDSON (1578) F24 Female 24 01:21:10.30
57 Don Adams (1674) M33 Male 33 01:21:40.10
58 Malcolm Fitzgerald (1559) M34 Male 34 01:21:43.70
59 Josh Neumann (1689) M35 Male 35 01:21:47.35
60 Desiree Kawabata (1583) F25 Female 25 01:22:00.89
61 Taryn Charlton (1538) F26 Female 26 01:22:02.90
62 Anna Alderton (1502) F27 Female 27 01:22:42.47
63 Jaime Martin (1697) F28 Female 28 01:23:08.20
64 Lisa Howes (1671) F29 Female 29 01:23:17.36
65 Katrina Phillips (1622) F30 Female 30 01:23:38.04
66 Nick Hauser (1698) M36 Male 36 01:23:40.11
67 Rick Matthews (1595) M37 Male 37 01:23:48.16
68 Brent Ham (1688) M38 Male 38 01:24:11.86
69 Monique Tudman (1651) F31 Female 31 01:24:25.07
70 Cody Bax (1667) M39 Male 39 01:25:12.43
71 Robyn Pearson (1620) F32 Female 32 01:25:39.87
72 Karen Emerson (1552) F33 Female 33 01:25:44.53
73 Maree Connors (1541) F34 Female 34 01:25:56.59
74 Lee Woodard (1661) F35 Female 35 01:26:06.40
75 Matthew Tesoriero (1648) M40 Male 40 01:26:14.51
76 Nicole Modini (1605) F36 Female 36 01:26:18.91
77 Tamara Wilson (1658) F37 Female 37 01:26:21.49
78 Matt Muggeridge (1690) M41 Male 41 01:26:25.46
79 Marie Calbert (1531) F38 Female 38 01:26:28.47
80 Scott Alderton (1503) M42 Male 42 01:26:55.53
81 Anne Wood (1660) F39 Female 39 01:27:03.05
82 Wendy Bryan (1525) F40 Female 40 01:27:08.26
83 Veneesha Robertson (1680) F41 Female 41 01:27:35.06
84 Carol Miller (1604) F42 Female 42 01:27:48.00
85 Sharon Hibbert (1694) F43 Female 43 01:27:59.27
86 Linda Beaumont (1515) F44 Female 44 01:28:00.42
87 Nicole Preston (1626) F45 Female 45 01:28:09.89
88 Kylie Crews (1544) F46 Female 46 01:28:15.50
89 Jonathon Morris (1607) M43 Male 43 01:28:39.40
90 Brent Painter (1617) M44 Male 44 01:28:43.05
91 Ricardo Tognini (1675) M45 Male 45 01:28:54.75
92 Jessica Corbett (1542) F47 Female 47 01:29:05.34
93 Kahori Nishioka (1612) F48 Female 48 01:29:05.38
94 Jackie Hinrichsen (1575) F49 Female 49 01:29:12.10
95 Kate Young (1664) F50 Female 50 01:29:28.22
96 Christine Bain (1691) F51 Female 51 01:29:43.52
97 Dawn Planten (1624) F52 Female 52 01:29:49.24
98 Krista Grono (1571) F53 Female 53 01:29:50.37
99 Jessica Kelleher (1584) F54 Female 54 01:30:06.24
100 Janet Murphy (3121) F55 Female 55 01:30:24.39
101 Lynda Bourke (1522) F56 Female 56 01:30:27.08
102 Karen Whitehouse (1657) F57 Female 57 01:30:27.45
103 Aaron Cornish (1582) M46 Male 46 01:30:33.60
104 Tanya Simpson (1644) F58 Female 58 01:30:50.25
105 Donna Little (1590) F59 Female 59 01:30:53.70
106 Rose-maree Heslehurst (1574) F60 Female 60 01:31:02.09
107 Amber Parks (1619) F61 Female 61 01:31:19.92
108 Garry Euston (1553) M47 Male 47 01:31:20.94
109 Narelle Wessel (1656) F62 Female 62 01:31:33.00
110 Luisa Camilleri (1533) F63 Female 63 01:31:53.72
111 Alison Thompson (1649) F64 Female 64 01:32:05.86
112 Holly Thompson (1650) F65 Female 65 01:32:06.02
113 Jenny Mossop (1609) F66 Female 66 01:32:06.30
114 Ann Marie Matthews (1676) F67 Female 67 01:32:19.07
115 Berlinda Hall (1683) F68 Female 68 01:32:20.02
116 Nyle Sunderland (1673) F69 Female 69 01:33:03.78
117 Nicole Fyfe (1563) F70 Female 70 01:33:21.13
118 Anita Rae (1628) F71 Female 71 01:33:23.99
119 Hugh Munro (1677) M48 Male 48 01:33:24.05
120 Karen Russell (1635) F72 Female 72 01:33:28.57
121 Anita Sgalippa (1642) F73 Female 73 01:34:07.43
122 Liz Heenan (1573) F74 Female 74 01:34:19.40
123 Mandy Olive (1615) F75 Female 75 01:34:47.96
124 Tanja Bryan (1527) F76 Female 76 01:34:52.00
125 Nat Turner (1710) F77 Female 77 01:35:06.05
126 Racheal Knudsen (1586) F78 Female 78 01:35:29.20
127 Lara Smith (1645) F79 Female 79 01:35:32.72
128 Christopher Beasley (1514) M49 Male 49 01:35:37.00
129 Sharon Malone (1592) F80 Female 80 01:36:30.77
130 Jo Dalton (1548) F81 Female 81 01:37:06.31
131 Bronte Mossop (1608) F82 Female 82 01:37:30.55
132 Suzie Bruce (1524) F83 Female 83 01:37:44.00
133 Calista Castles (1536) F84 Female 84 01:38:32.79
134 Michael Gracie (1569) M50 Male 50 01:38:35.30
135 Mel Black (1520) F85 Female 85 01:38:35.37
136 CHRISTINE MARONI (1594) F86 Female 86 01:40:03.68
137 Roland Danam (1670) M51 Male 51 01:40:55.69
138 Wendy Clarke (1540) F87 Female 87 01:41:01.64
139 Chantelle Vorenberg (1654) F88 Female 88 01:41:03.66
140 Lesa Ryan (1637) F89 Female 89 01:42:01.64
141 Christine Manthey (1593) F90 Female 90 01:42:08.64
142 Tania Eve (1709) F91 Female 91 01:42:17.62
143 Laura Ponton (1625) F92 Female 92 01:42:25.66
144 Nicole Gislingham (1567) F93 Female 93 01:42:26.60
145 Colleen Cunliffe (1546) F94 Female 94 01:42:41.70
146 Michelle Everington (1555) F95 Female 95 01:43:07.67
147 Colleen Muggeridge (1610) F96 Female 96 01:43:35.68
148 Faith Anderson (1505) F97 Female 97 01:43:37.67
149 Genevieve Cumbers (1545) F98 Female 98 01:44:41.69
150 Christine Buchbach (1528) F99 Female 99 01:44:42.61
151 Hannelie Painter (1618) F100 Female 100 01:45:12.63
152 Marion Sullivan (1647) F101 Female 101 01:45:20.70
153 Tracey Fletcher (1666) F102 Female 102 01:46:16.66
154 Richard McMahon (1702) M52 Male 52 01:46:21.68
155 Marlene Prentice (3149) F103 Female 103 01:47:08.70
156 Kia McGee (1597) F104 Female 104 01:47:36.65
157 Sarah Logan (1591) F105 Female 105 01:49:17.66
158 Eiji Nishioka (1613) M53 Male 53 01:50:13.68
159 Kym Huddart (1577) F106 Female 106 01:50:23.69
160 Saara Buckley (1529) F107 Female 107 01:50:42.64
161 Iqbal Yaseer (1663) M54 Male 54 01:56:03.04
162 Annie Rolfe (1633) F108 Female 108 01:56:47.60
163 Leigh-Ann Shead (1643) F109 Female 109 01:56:49.99
164 Rosemary Felici (1558) F110 Female 110 01:56:50.38
165 Bonita Avery (1510) F111 Female 111 01:57:17.48
166 Natalie Tesoriero (1679) F112 Female 112 01:59:49.41
167 Lawson Painter (1699) M55 Male 55 01:59:52.27
168 Aida Sofia Muzammil (1611) F113 Female 113 02:00:34.10
169 Jamie Ritchie (1630) M56 Male 56 02:01:22.70
170 Glenda Ritchie (1631) F114 Female 114 02:01:23.30
171 Lesa Beasley (1513) F115 Female 115 02:06:09.81
172 Danielle Evans (1554) F116 Female 116 02:06:53.57
173 Liza Ariffin (1507) M57 Male 57 02:07:02.49
174 George Megas (1602) M58 Male 58 02:07:28.80
175 Anwar Zulkifli (1665) M59 Male 59 02:08:36.50
176 Emma Best (1518) F117 Female 117 02:09:11.23
177 Scott Best (1519) M60 Male 60 02:09:11.38
178 Rachel Fordyce (1695) F118 Female 118 02:14:53.09
179 Linda Morris (1606) F119 Female 119 02:16:55.38
180 Tasnuva Ahmed (1501) F120 Female 120 02:17:18.31
181 Zuhannes Dzulkifli (1551) M61 Male 61 02:31:59.09
182 Colleen Chong (1708) F121 Female 121 02:32:54.71
183 Jodie Baker (1511) F122 Female 122 03:12:23.12
184 Courtney Worthington (1662) F123 Female 123 03:12:23.60
185 Bron Brown (1681) F124 Female 124 03:12:23.98

Runners ConneXion 2 x 25km Relay Out

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Andrew Arkinstall (2597) M1 Male 1 01:33:50.85
2 Chris Edwards (2582) X1 Mixed 1 01:45:28.31
3 John Delaney (2559) X2 Mixed 2 01:45:28.34
4 Trevor Lampard (2565) M2 Male 2 01:45:43.27
5 Paul Dack (2584) M3 Male 3 01:47:41.33
6 Grant Sawtell (2524) M4 Male 4 01:48:57.35
7 Paul Tierney (2525) M5 Male 5 01:50:00.15
8 Brit Caling (2611) X3 Mixed 3 01:50:06.79
9 Chris Jacobson (2616) M6 Male 6 01:52:09.79
10 Andy Clowes (2561) M7 Male 7 01:53:40.86
11 Katie Mackenzie (2538) X4 Mixed 4 01:53:42.37
12 Jacalyn Goller (2558) F1 Female 1 01:54:39.87
13 Mark Brady (2509) X5 Mixed 5 01:57:31.23
14 Paul Young (2546) X6 Mixed 6 01:57:53.63
15 Mat Rogers (2613) M8 Male 8 01:57:53.67
16 Marilyn Kluyskens (2572) X7 Mixed 7 01:59:59.32
17 Kathryn Anderson (2593) X8 Mixed 8 02:03:06.27
18 Francis Duffy (2532) X9 Mixed 9 02:03:14.29
19 Andrew Charles (2517) X10 Mixed 10 02:03:55.26
20 Karyn John (2507) X11 Mixed 11 02:04:31.27
21 Adam Page (2591) X12 Mixed 12 02:04:59.30
22 Mark Randall (2595) M9 Male 9 02:07:27.30
23 Ian McKeown (2542) X13 Mixed 13 02:07:39.35
24 Adrian Tynan (2552) X14 Mixed 14 02:07:42.30
25 James Bowes (2607) M10 Male 10 02:10:29.35
26 Rachael Mckinney (2516) F2 Female 2 02:10:37.28
27 Jen Craig (2547) X15 Mixed 15 02:10:54.34
28 Bec Stewart (2609) X16 Mixed 16 02:10:59.30
29 David Beaton (2604) M11 Male 11 02:13:57.27
30 Suz McGee (2556) F3 Female 3 02:18:36.33
31 Bea Midson (2535) F4 Female 4 02:22:36.29
32 Kassandra Reynolds (2590) X17 Mixed 17 02:23:43.32
33 Melissa Davidson (2602) F5 Female 5 02:23:49.31
34 Jessica Gee (2569) X18 Mixed 18 02:24:08.34
35 Jane Tsakissiris (2544) X19 Mixed 19 02:24:08.36
36 Kylie Barr (2599) X20 Mixed 20 02:25:06.33
37 Wayde Stapleton (2578) X21 Mixed 21 02:26:17.28
38 Patsy Balsillie (2521) X22 Mixed 22 02:26:37.32
39 Caroline Duffus (2530) X23 Mixed 23 02:27:12.31
40 Sarah Stubbs (2504) X24 Mixed 24 02:31:23.34
41 Michelle Bowes (2605) X25 Mixed 25 02:31:23.36
42 Katie Huggard (2505) F6 Female 6 02:31:24.26
43 Edwina Johnson (2512) X26 Mixed 26 02:31:24.26
44 Tim Mann (2513) M12 Male 12 02:32:33.29
45 Alison Cokeley (2554) X27 Mixed 27 02:34:07.33
46 RYAN DOWNES (2527) M13 Male 13 02:42:07.36
47 Sharon Windle (2574) X28 Mixed 28 02:48:30.52
48 Jaelene Hilcke (2587) F7 Female 7 02:49:09.36
49 Paula Moore (2568) X29 Mixed 29 02:54:38.47
50 Brendon Prior (2564) M14 Male 14 02:57:43.05
51 Sarah Smith (2502) X30 Mixed 30 02:59:17.21
52 Jolene Du Plessis (2533) F8 Female 8 03:20:48.52

Runners ConneXion 2 x 25km Relay In

Overall Name G.Pos Category Time
1 Adam Gordon (2614) M1 Male 1 01:33:23.45
2 Troy Lethlean (2598) M2 Male 2 01:34:09.71
3 James Turner (2566) M3 Male 3 01:39:03.49
4 Caine Warburton (2612) X1 Mixed 1 01:45:57.47
5 Sharon Ryder (2545) X2 Mixed 2 01:46:16.43
6 Myles Burfield (2603) M4 Male 4 01:46:33.07
7 John Baguley (2615) M5 Male 5 01:47:53.69
8 Amanda Scott (2510) X3 Mixed 3 01:54:14.52
9 Mark Middleton (2523) M6 Male 6 01:54:41.33
10 Andrew Duffus (2529) X4 Mixed 4 01:55:19.22
11 Shannon Proffit (2518) X5 Mixed 5 01:55:26.87
12 Phil Klein (2562) M7 Male 7 01:57:51.80
13 Enda Cotter (2583) M8 Male 8 01:58:07.36
14 Craig Stubbs (2508) X6 Mixed 6 01:59:12.07
15 Craig Churchwood (2610) X7 Mixed 7 01:59:24.11
16 Ryan Moore (2581) X8 Mixed 8 02:00:20.29
17 Steven Swift (2596) M9 Male 9 02:03:10.58
18 Danny Windle (2573) X9 Mixed 9 02:03:54.72
19 Humberto Alvarez (2526) M10 Male 10 02:05:13.68
20 Chris Gale (2537) X10 Mixed 10 02:06:42.70
21 Elio Patane (2570) X11 Mixed 11 02:06:49.97
22 Cindy McLean (2560) X12 Mixed 12 02:08:08.78
23 Ray MARTIN (2567) X13 Mixed 13 02:10:25.10
24 Jason Hunt (2600) X14 Mixed 14 02:10:42.79
25 Andy Murray (2608) M11 Male 11 02:11:13.63
26 Claire Bellenger (2531) X15 Mixed 15 02:11:31.62
27 Kate Coehn (2541) X16 Mixed 16 02:11:46.56
28 Gavin Mathieson (2548) X17 Mixed 17 02:11:55.16
29 Jo Buchanan (2557) F1 Female 1 02:12:25.41
30 Jodi Murray (2536) F2 Female 2 02:12:58.27
31 Garry Rose (2503) X18 Mixed 18 02:13:37.52
32 DON SUTHERLAND (2528) M12 Male 12 02:13:57.60
33 Garry Downes (2563) M13 Male 13 02:13:58.82
34 Bradley Bowes (2606) X19 Mixed 19 02:14:45.08
35 Emma Mair (2515) F3 Female 3 02:18:03.85
36 Terence Cokeley (2553) X20 Mixed 20 02:18:10.11
37 Tracy Baker (2555) F4 Female 4 02:18:20.54
38 Peter Anderson (2594) X21 Mixed 21 02:18:41.64
39 Bevan McAulay (2543) X22 Mixed 22 02:27:00.92
40 Amy Page (2592) X23 Mixed 23 02:27:55.71
41 Michael Byrne (2522) X24 Mixed 24 02:28:28.00
42 Alisha Mckeown (2506) F5 Female 5 02:32:54.79
43 Lance Altena (2571) X25 Mixed 25 02:35:34.35
44 Kay Going (2551) X26 Mixed 26 02:39:28.62
45 Duane Miller (2511) X27 Mixed 27 02:45:20.46
46 Noah Reynolds (2589) X28 Mixed 28 02:51:28.38
47 Tom Williames (2514) M14 Male 14 02:56:33.27
48 Louise Yates (2601) F6 Female 6 03:01:08.01
49 Peta Stapleton (2577) X29 Mixed 29 03:13:21.10
50 Rachel Ferguson (2534) F7 Female 7 03:14:35.41
51 Adeline Teh (2588) F8 Female 8 03:18:06.43
52 Damien Smith (2501) X30 Mixed 30 04:05:50.30